Longwood Super Series L6
   Boys' 18 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Miles Holvoet   Saint Petersburg, FL 
 Hilbrand Buurma   Bradenton, FL 
 Joseph Erichsen   Pinecrest, FL 
 David Gassen    
 Courage Okungbowa   Wesley Chapel, FL 
 Saxon Buehning   Bradenton, FL 
 Carter Lin   Bradenton, FL 
 Kamil Pilch   Longboat Key, FL 
 Grayson Goldin   Bradenton, FL 
10   Jose Morales   Bradenton, FL 
11   Rick Timmermann   Wesley Chapel, FL 
12   Sebby Smithback   Apo, AE 
13   Damian Gryzelko   Wesley Chapel, FL 
14   Lucas Dages   Bradenton, FL 
15   Housam El-Naamani   Alpharetta, GA 
16   Nikolay Nikiforov   Bradenton, FL 
17   Renan Samed   Wesley Chapel, FL 
18   William Buurma   Bradenton, FL 
19   Fons Verberne    
20   Austin Cruz   Sarasota, FL 
21   Hareegesh Rohan   Tampa, FL 
22   Nikita Valuiskikh   Bradenton, FL 
23   Puneet Sharma   Wesley Chapel, FL 
24   Kiril Kirkov   Tampa, FL 
25   Jordan Nasser   Tampa, FL 
26   Juan Verberne    
27   Hunter Whalen   Lake Waukomis, MO 
28   Jonathan Quenard   Wesley Chapel, FL 
29   Kevin Kovacs   Bradenton, FL 
30   Michael Koval   Hanover, NH 
31   Egor Panyushkin   Wesley Chapel, FL 
32   Ognjen Samardzic   Bradenton, FL 
Round of 16
 H. Buurma  
 7-6(3); 4-6; 10-7 
 J. Erichsen  
 6-1; 6-1 
 C. Okungbowa  
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Lin  
 7-5; 6-3 
 G. Goldin  
 7-6(4); 6-3 
 R. Timmermann  
 6-1; 6-2 
 D. Gryzelko  
 6-2; 6-1 
 N. Nikiforov  
 6-1; 1-1Ret (inj) 
 R. Samed  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Cruz  
 6-4; 6-4 
 N. Valuiskikh  
 6-2; 6-2 
 K. Kirkov  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Verberne  
 4-6; 6-2; 13-11 
 H. Whalen  
 7-6(2); 6-2 
 M. Koval  
 Def (ns) 
 E. Panyushkin  
 6-2; 7-6(4) 
Quarterfinals
 J. Erichsen  
 7-6(3); 6-3 
 C. Okungbowa  
 Wo (inj) 
 R. Timmermann  
 6-2; 6-1 
 N. Nikiforov  
 6-2; 6-3 
 R. Samed  
 7-5; 6-4 
 K. Kirkov  
 1-6; 6-3; 10-2 
 H. Whalen  
 6-1; 6-4 
 E. Panyushkin  
 6-1; 6-3 
Semifinals
 C. Okungbowa  
 6-4; 6-1 
 R. Timmermann  
 6-1; 6-0 
 R. Samed  
 6-3; 6-1 
 E. Panyushkin  
 6-4; 6-1 
Finals
 R. Timmermann  
 6-3; 2-6; 14-12 
 E. Panyushkin 
 6-3; 7-5 
 E. Panyushkin  
 1-6; 6-4; 10-8 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative