Atlantic Club Open VI SR L5
   Boys' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Kevin Xu   Princeton, NJ 
 Michael Dickson   Chester Springs, PA 
 Ian Turner   Meadowbrook, PA 
 Gary Qian   Princeton, NJ 
 Alex Mascioli   Wayne, PA 
 Anupreeth Coramutla   Monroe Township, NJ 
 Matthew Chen   Wynnewood, PA 
 Caleb Chakravarthi   Newtown, PA 
 Nicolas Kshatri   Allentown, PA 
10   Charles Book   Haverford, PA 
11   Kabir Sarita   Princeton, NJ 
12   Cole Groetsch   Chalfont, PA 
13   Eric Biscoveanu   Yardley, PA 
14   Isaac Eck   Mifflintown, PA 
15   Blake Illes   Belle Mead, NJ 
16   William Frigerio   Villanova, PA 
17   Tyler Shen   Plainsboro, NJ 
18   Bryan Szayna   Maple Glen, PA 
19   Christopher Gladden   Canonsburg, PA 
20   Thibault Vernier   Merion Station, PA 
21   Garrett Strominger   Newtown, PA 
22   Adam Oscislawski   Princeton, NJ 
23   Christopher Vo   Stroudsburg, PA 
24   Mitchell Starominsky   Richboro, PA 
25   Callan O'Rourke   Wynnewood, PA 
26   Jake McBride   Mullica Hill, NJ 
27   Justin Chong   East Windsor, NJ 
28   M. McCormick   Berwyn, PA 
29   Rahul Goculdas   Cherry Hill, NJ 
30   Luke Shevlin   Thornton, PA 
31   Vishnu Joshi   Skillman, NJ 
32   Alexandre Rotsaert   Villanova, PA 
Round of 16
 K. Xu  
 6-1; 6-2 
 I. Turner  
 6-3; 1-6; 10-5 
 A. Mascioli  
 6-1; 6-1 
 C. Chakravarthi  
 6-3; 1-6; 10-7 
 N. Kshatri  
 6-0; 6-1 
 K. Sarita  
 6-1; 6-0 
 E. Biscoveanu  
 6-1; 6-1 
 B. Illes  
 6-2; 7-6(3) 
 T. Shen  
 7-5; 6-1 
 C. Gladden  
 6-2; 6-4 
 A. Oscislawski  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Starominsky  
 6-1; 6-3 
 C. O'Rourke  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. McCormick  
 6-0; 6-2 
 L. Shevlin  
 6-7(5); 6-1; 10-5 
 A. Rotsaert  
 6-4; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 K. Xu  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Mascioli  
 2-6; 6-0; 6-4 
 K. Sarita  
 3-6; 7-6(4); 6-0 
 E. Biscoveanu  
 6-3; 6-0 
 C. Gladden  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Starominsky  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. McCormick  
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Rotsaert  
 6-0; 6-0 
Semifinals
 K. Xu  
 6-1; 6-0 
 E. Biscoveanu  
 6-1; 6-4 
 C. Gladden  
 1-6; 6-0; 6-2 
 A. Rotsaert  
 6-0; 6-0 
Finals
 K. Xu  
 6-4; 6-1 
 A. Rotsaert 
 6-1; 4-6; 6-2 
 A. Rotsaert  
 6-1; 6-3 

 E. Biscoveanu  
  
 C. Gladden  
  

 C. Gladden 
 3-6; 6-3; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative