USTA/Midwest G14 Des. March Series
   Girls' 14 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Evangeline Shannon   Grosse Pointe Farms, MI 
34   Lydia Peercy   Sagamore Hills, OH 
35   Kathryn Dunleavy   Farmington Hills, MI 
36   Sophia Haleas   Clarendon Hills, IL 
37   Lise Swain   Mason, OH 
38   Lauryn Johnson   Northville, MI 
39   Courtney Go   Dublin, OH 
40   Sydney Myong   Chicago, IL 
41   Claire Ghidotti   Dublin, OH 
42   Natalie Allen   Beavercreek, OH 
43   Allonna Yutzy   Novi, MI 
44   Anna Kreynin   Mequon, WI 
45   Cammy Frei   Winnetka, IL 
46   Paige Cooley   Traverse City, MI 
47   Olivia Chang   Ann Arbor, MI 
48   Alexandra Sanford   Westerville, OH 
49   Emma Worley   Northville, MI 
50   Leigh Friedman   Park Ridge, IL 
51   Emily Luetschwager   Stevens Point, WI 
52   Anna Short   Freeland, MI 
53   Caroline Andersen   Cincinnati, OH 
54   Reiley Harrington   Carmel, IN 
55   Morgan Jackson   Dayton, OH 
56   Alyvia Jones   Midland, MI 
57   Makenzie Myers   Evansville, IN 
58   Alexia Meyer   Powell, OH 
59   Jeannie Nash   Bloomfield, MI 
60   Sandra Keta   Westmont, IL 
61   Tess Moran   Lakewood, OH 
62   Maren McKenna   Cincinnati, OH 
63   Emily Dunbar   Medina, OH 
64   Isabella Lorenzini   Clarendon Hills, IL 
Round of 32
 E. Shannon  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Haleas  
 6-2; 6-0 
 L. Johnson  
 Def (ns) 
 S. Myong  
 6-0; 6-0 
 N. Allen  
 7-5; 6-1 
 A. Kreynin  
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Frei  
 7-6(1); 6-1 
 A. Sanford  
 6-0; 6-0 
 L. Friedman  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Short  
 6-4; 6-2 
 C. Andersen  
 6-3; 3-6; 6-4 
 A. Jones  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Meyer  
 6-3; 6-4 
 S. Keta  
 7-5; 7-6(5) 
 T. Moran  
 6-4; 6-1 
 I. Lorenzini  
 6-0; 6-2 
Round of 16
 S. Haleas  
 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Myong  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. Kreynin  
 6-0; 6-4 
 A. Sanford  
 6-3; 6-3 
 A. Short  
 7-6(9); 6-2 
 A. Jones  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Keta  
 7-6(5); 6-3 
 I. Lorenzini  
 6-0; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 S. Myong  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Sanford  
 6-0; 6-3 
 A. Jones  
 6-0; 6-1 
 I. Lorenzini  
 6-2; 6-1 
Semifinals
 A. Sanford  
 6-2; 6-1 
 I. Lorenzini 
 7-5; 6-3 
 I. Lorenzini  
 6-2; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative