Bullfrog Southern Des. BG18-16
   Boys' 18 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Hayes Brewer   Marietta, GA 
 Joshua Swindler   Clemmons, NC 
 Mitchell Vegas   Spanish Fort, AL 
 Drew Wendel   Lawrenceville, GA 
 Thomas Mayronne   Monroe, LA 
 Joseph Bishop   Marietta, GA 
 Joe Sterrey   Newnan, GA 
 Justin Taylor   Charlotte, NC 
 Zachary Bost   Jefferson, GA 
10   Walker Sims   Memphis, TN 
11   Sam Slade   Milton, GA 
12   Austin McCormick   Alpharetta, GA 
13   Nicholas Bybel   Hilton Head, SC 
14   Christian Garay   Columbus, GA 
15   Samuel Jang Milsten   Alpharetta, GA 
16   Andy Druffel   Nashville, TN 
17   Strong Kirchheimer   Cary, NC 
18   James Lange   Peachtree Cty, GA 
19   Parks Schoen   Simpsonville, SC 
20   Garrett Gordon   Marietta, GA 
21   Jess Jones   Warner Robins, GA 
22   Collier Bouchillon   Prospect, KY 
23   Josh Du Toit   Charlotte, NC 
24   Alexander Makarenko   Suwanee, GA 
25   Anish Sharma   Alpharetta, GA 
26   Benjamin Kelley   Weaverville, NC 
27   Julio Olaya   Little Rock, AR 
28   Parker Goldstein   Marietta, GA 
29   Trevor Gotkowski   Cartersville, GA 
30   Jason Byrd   Union City, GA 
31   Parker Evertsen   Marietta, GA 
32   Kyle Kinsler   Lafayette, LA 
Round of 32
 H. Brewer  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Vegas  
 6-0; 6-2 
 T. Mayronne  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Taylor  
 6-2; 4-6; 10-6 
 Z. Bost  
 6-1; 6-4 
 S. Slade  
 6-1; 2-6; 10-4 
 C. Garay  
 6-3; 6-2 
 S. Jang Milsten  
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Kirchheimer  
 6-3; 6-1 
 G. Gordon  
 7-5; 6-1 
 J. Jones  
 6-4; 6-3 
 J. Du Toit  
 6-2; 6-2 
 B. Kelley  
 7-5; 3-0Ret (ill) 
 J. Olaya  
 4-6; 7-5; 10-4 
 T. Gotkowski  
 6-0; 6-1 
 P. Evertsen  
 6-2; 6-1 
Round of 16
 H. Brewer  
 6-1; 6-1 
 T. Mayronne  
 6-0; 6-1 
 Z. Bost  
 6-3; 6-2 
 C. Garay  
 6-1; 6-1 
 S. Kirchheimer  
 6-3; 3-1Ret (inj) 
 J. Jones  
 7-5; 6-3 
 J. Olaya  
 6-3; 6-2 
 T. Gotkowski  
 7-5; 5-7; 10-8 
Quarterfinals
 T. Mayronne  
 6-3; 7-6(3) 
 C. Garay  
 6-4; 6-4 
 J. Jones  
 6-4; 7-5 
 T. Gotkowski  
 6-2; 6-3 
Semifinals
 C. Garay  
 6-2; 6-3 
 C. Garay 
 6-1; 5-7; 6-4 
 J. Jones  
 6-3; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative