USTA International Spring Chmps.
   Boys' 18 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Austin Siegel   Tarrytown, NY 
34   Andrei Apostol   Bradenton, FL 
35   Mohd Merzuki   Bradenton, FL 
36   Farzin Amiri   Port Saint Lucie, FL 
37   Thomas Pura   Pacific Palisades, CA 
38   Santiago Cevallos    
39   Maxx Lipman   Nashville, TN 
40   Stefan Kozlov   Pembroke Pines, FL 
41   Santiago Munoz   Moorestown, NJ 
42   John Richmond   Pawleys Isl, SC 
43   Ognjen Samardzic   Bradenton, FL 
44   Jared Donaldson   Cumberland, RI 
45   Rogelio Siller    
46   Gage Brymer   Irvine, CA 
47   Brendan McClain   Ventura, CA 
48   M. Mackenzie. McDonald   Piedmont, CA 
49   Thai Kwiatkowski   Charlotte, NC 
50   Johan Skattum    
51   Alexander Zverev   Wesley Chapel, FL 
52   Nikko Madregallejo   Monrovia, CA 
53   Karim Arem   Houston, TX 
54   Ernesto Escobedo   West Covina, CA 
55   Josh Hagar   Austin, TX 
56   Lucas Gomez   San Ysidro, CA 
57   Luca Corinteli   Alexandria, VA 
58   Nam Hoang Ly    
59   Pak Long Yeung    
60   Michael Mmoh   Temple Hills, MD 
61   Carter Lin   Bradenton, FL 
62   Patricio Betancourt Gonzalez    
63   Javier Restrepo   Miami, FL 
64   Spencer Papa   Boca Raton, FL 
Round of 32
 A. Siegel  
 7-6(3); 6-1 
 M. Merzuki  
 7-6(2); 6-3 
 T. Pura  
 6-4; 6-2 
 S. Kozlov  
 6-4; 6-0 
 J. Richmond  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Donaldson  
 6-1; 6-0 
 G. Brymer  
 6-0; 6-3 
 M. McDonald  
 6-3; 6-4 
 T. Kwiatkowski  
 6-7(4); 6-2; 6-2 
 N. Madregallejo  
 6-4; 6-4 
 E. Escobedo  
 6-0; 6-0 
 L. Gomez  
 6-2; 6-3 
 L. Corinteli  
 6-3; 6-1 
 P. Long Yeung  
 6-4; 6-1 
 C. Lin  
 6-2; 6-3 
 S. Papa  
 6-4; 7-6(5) 
Round of 16
 A. Siegel  
 4-6; 6-2; 6-2 
 S. Kozlov  
 6-0; 6-2 
 J. Richmond  
 7-6(5); 6-1 
 M. McDonald  
 3-6; 6-1; 6-4 
 N. Madregallejo  
 2-6; 6-4; 6-2 
 E. Escobedo  
 6-3; 6-4 
 L. Corinteli  
 4-6; 6-3; 6-2 
 C. Lin  
 Wo (inj) 
Quarterfinals
 S. Kozlov  
 4-6; 6-2; 6-2 
 M. McDonald  
 6-2; 6-2 
 E. Escobedo  
 4-6; 6-2; 6-2 
 L. Corinteli  
 1-6; 6-4; 6-2 
Semifinals
 S. Kozlov  
 6-4; 3-6; 6-4 
 S. Kozlov 
 6-2; 6-3 
 L. Corinteli  
 6-3; 7-6(3) 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative