USTA BG12 National Spring Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Girls' 12 Singles   
  F    Nicole Conard d. Rachel Papavasilopoulos   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Rachel Papavasilopoulos d. Somer Henry   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Nicole Conard d. Victoria Emma   7-6; 6-4
  QF    Rachel Papavasilopoulos d. Abigail Desiatnikov   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Somer Henry d. Angel Carney   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Victoria Emma d. Alyvia Jones   3-6; 6-1; 6-0
  QF    Nicole Conard d. Elizabeth Scotty   6-2; 6-2
  16    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Hannah Lairmore   7-6; 6-2
  16    Rachel Papavasilopoulos d. Ellie Douglas   6-3; 7-6
  16    Somer Henry d. Hannah Zhao   6-1; 6-0
  16    Angel Carney d. Grace Joyce   6-4; 6-2
  16    Victoria Emma d. Priyanka Mitta   6-1; 6-2
  16    Alyvia Jones d. Melissa Plambeck   4-6; 6-1; 7-6
  16    Elizabeth Scotty d. Amanda Anisimova   7-5; 2-6; 7-5
  16    Nicole Conard d. Emily Thomas   6-3; 6-3
  32    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Emma Decoste   6-2; 6-2
  32    Hannah Lairmore d. Rachel Lim   6-2; 6-2
  32    Ellie Douglas d. Sasha Belaya   4-6; 6-3; 6-2
  32    Rachel Papavasilopoulos d. Isabelle Boulais   3-6; 6-3; 6-2
  32    Somer Henry d. Daryn Ellison   7-6; 6-1
  32    Hannah Zhao d. Sophia Edwards   6-2; 6-3
  32    Grace Joyce d. Lauren Park   6-0; 6-0
  32    Angel Carney d. Daniela Bellini   6-2; 3-6; 6-3
  32    Priyanka Mitta d. Marlee Zein   6-2; 6-4
  32    Victoria Emma d. Marcella Cruz   6-3; 6-1
  32    Melissa Plambeck d. Jasmin Tripathy   5-7; 6-1; 6-0
  32    Alyvia Jones d. Maria McKay   6-1; 6-0
  32    Amanda Anisimova d. Jacy Smith   6-2; 6-1
  32    Elizabeth Scotty d. Melissa Sakar   6-3; 6-0
  32    Emily Thomas d. Regina Pitts   7-6; 6-3
  32    Nicole Conard d. Nastia Parkin   6-0; 6-1
  64    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Nikki Redelijk   6-0; 6-2
  64    Emma Decoste d. AnnMartin Skelly   6-0; 6-1
  64    Hannah Lairmore d. Alycia Parks   7-5; 6-2
  64    Rachel Lim d. Margaret Owensby   6-1; 6-1
  64    Ellie Douglas d. Angelica Blake   6-4; 6-2
  64    Sasha Belaya d. Michelle Sorokko   6-3; 6-0
  64    Rachel Papavasilopoulos d. Anne Gilliam   6-1; 6-0
  64    Isabelle Boulais d. Lauren Munari   6-3; 5-7; 6-0
  64    Daryn Ellison d. Danielle Quevedo   7-6; 6-2
  64    Somer Henry d. Zoe Hitt   6-3; 6-0
  64    Hannah Zhao d. Charlotte Owensby   3-6; 6-1; 6-3
  64    Sophia Edwards d. Katelyn Thomas   6-3; 6-1
  64    Grace Joyce d. Catherine Broerman   6-0; 6-1
  64    Lauren Park d. Taylor Kogan   6-0; 6-1
  64    Daniela Bellini d. Elysia Bolton   2-6; 6-4; 6-4
  64    Angel Carney d. Sydney Jones   6-2; 7-5
  64    Marlee Zein d. Taylor Johnson   7-6; 6-3
  64    Priyanka Mitta d. Ann Li   6-1; 6-2
  64    Marcella Cruz d. Addison Guevara   6-1; 6-1
  64    Victoria Emma d. Slade Coetzee   6-1; 6-2
  64    Jasmin Tripathy d. Isabella Shelton   6-3; 6-1
  64    Melissa Plambeck d. Hurricane Tyra Black   6-2; 6-2
  64    Maria McKay d. Alexa Butera   6-2; 6-1
  64    Alyvia Jones d. Jenna Dean   6-0; 6-0
  64    Jacy Smith d. Chelsea Williams   6-2; 6-2
  64    Amanda Anisimova d. Alexis Merrill   6-2; 6-2
  64    Melissa Sakar d. Aleksandra Bekirova   6-4; 1-6; 6-3
  64    Elizabeth Scotty d. Ellis Brown   6-1; 6-0
  64    Regina Pitts d. Michelle Shen   6-2; 6-1
  64    Emily Thomas d. Shweta Kumar   6-0; 6-1
  64    Nastia Parkin d. Tia Mukherjee   6-3; 6-3
  64    Nicole Conard d. Gianna Pielet   6-0; 6-1
  128    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Anshika Singh   6-0; 6-0
  128    Nikki Redelijk d. Lily LaBiche   6-0; 6-1
  128    Emma Decoste d. Theodora Francu   6-2; 6-2
  128    AnnMartin Skelly d. Ysabelle Arambulo   6-1; 7-6
  128    Hannah Lairmore d. Chloe Bendetti   6-0; 6-0
  128    Alycia Parks d. Ashley Griffith   6-3; 6-4
  128    Rachel Lim d. Ali Despain   6-3; 6-0
  128    Margaret Owensby d. Alexis Almy   6-4; 7-5
  128    Ellie Douglas d. Dasha Kourkina   6-2; 6-2
  128    Angelica Blake d. Kate Paulus   6-3; 6-1
  128    Sasha Belaya d. Taylor Garcia   6-0; 6-0
  128    Michelle Sorokko d. Alexandra Ochotorena   4-6; 6-4; 6-4
  128    Rachel Papavasilopoulos d. Lea Ma   6-3; 6-1
  128    Anne Gilliam d. Emilia Gorczyca   6-4; 6-4
  128    Isabelle Boulais d. Malkia Menguene   7-6; 6-3
  128    Lauren Munari d. Gia Cohen   2-6; 6-2; 6-1
  128    Danielle Quevedo d. Delaney Roche   6-0; 6-0
  128    Daryn Ellison d. Kianah Motosono   6-4; 6-3
  128    Somer Henry d. Anna Brylin   6-2; 6-2
  128    Zoe Hitt d. Luba Vasilyuk   6-2; 7-6
  128    Hannah Zhao d. Delara Zamani   6-4; 6-4
  128    Charlotte Owensby d. McKenna Smith   6-2; 6-0
  128    Sophia Edwards d. Tara Veluvolu   6-4; 6-1
  128    Katelyn Thomas d. Jennifer Yu   6-0; 6-3
  128    Grace Joyce d. Katherine Jakeway   6-0; 6-0
  128    Catherine Broerman d. Roxanna Montoya   6-1; 6-2
  128    Lauren Park d. Alexa Goetz   6-0; 6-0
  128    Taylor Kogan d. Sophia Pielet   6-0; 6-0
  128    Elysia Bolton d. Riley Clarke   6-0; 6-4
  128    Daniela Bellini d. Monique Karoub   6-1; 6-4
  128    Angel Carney d. Ana Elhom   6-7; 6-4; 6-1
  128    Sydney Jones d. Caroline Vincent   6-1; 6-1
  128    Marlee Zein d. Katie LaFrance   6-2; 6-4
  128    Taylor Johnson d. Julia Vulpio   6-2; 6-0
  128    Ann Li d. Kacey Moore   4-6; 7-5; 7-5
  128    Priyanka Mitta d. Jasmine Abidi   6-1; 6-2
  128    Addison Guevara d. Caroline Buechele   6-1; 6-1
  128    Marcella Cruz d. Nina Parkin   4-6; 7-5; 6-3
  128    Slade Coetzee d. Francesca Karman   2-6; 6-2; 6-0
  128    Victoria Emma d. Jacqueline Nannery   6-0; 6-2
  128    Isabella Shelton d. Makenzie Myers   6-4; 7-5
  128    Jasmin Tripathy d. Elizabeth Isayev   6-1; 6-3
  128    Hurricane Tyra Black d. Gabriella Price   6-2; 6-3
  128    Melissa Plambeck d. Julia Jordan   6-3; 6-1
  128    Maria McKay d. S Caitlin Pintavorn   6-1; 6-2
  128    Alexa Butera d. Ashley Lessen   6-0; 7-5
  128    Jenna Dean d. Sarah Bahsoun   6-1; 7-6
  128    Alyvia Jones d. Natasha Subhash   6-1; 6-2
  128    Chelsea Williams d. Kareemah Muhammad   6-2; 6-0
  128    Jacy Smith d. Isabella Lambert   6-2; 6-1
  128    Alexis Merrill d. Lahari Yelamanchili   6-3; 6-3
  128    Amanda Anisimova d. Alexandra Chang   6-0; 6-0
  128    Melissa Sakar d. Grace Koester   6-3; 6-2
  128    Aleksandra Bekirova d. Allonna Yutzy   6-2; 6-0
  128    Ellis Brown d. Emily Casati   6-2; 6-1
  128    Elizabeth Scotty d. Alison Burgess   6-1; 6-1
  128    Michelle Shen d. Valerie Ho   6-1; 6-2
  128    Regina Pitts d. Samantha DiMaio   6-0; 6-3
  128    Shweta Kumar d. Devon Wolfe   6-3; 6-4
  128    Emily Thomas d. Alana Wolfberg   6-1; 6-1
  128    Nastia Parkin d. Hailey Wilcox   6-4; 6-1
  128    Tia Mukherjee d. Maria Thibault   6-3; 7-5
  128    Gianna Pielet d. Gwyneth Zogg   6-3; 7-5
  128    Nicole Conard d. Nathalie Rodilosso   6-1; 6-0

West Draw:
  F    Anna Brylin d. Jasmine Abidi   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Anna Brylin d. Dasha Kourkina   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Jasmine Abidi d. Alana Wolfberg   3-6; 7-5; 10-6
  QF    Dasha Kourkina d. Alexis Almy   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Anna Brylin d. Katherine Jakeway   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Jasmine Abidi d. Natasha Subhash   6-3; 7-6
  QF    Alana Wolfberg d. Allonna Yutzy   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Alexis Almy d. Theodora Francu   7-5; 2-6; 10-6
  R3    Dasha Kourkina d. Lea Ma   7-6; 6-3
  R3    Anna Brylin d. Delara Zamani   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Katherine Jakeway d. Ana Elhom   6-4; 7-5
  R3    Jasmine Abidi d. Nina Parkin   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Natasha Subhash d. Elizabeth Isayev   6-3; 1-6; 10-6
  R3    Allonna Yutzy d. Lahari Yelamanchili   6-0; 6-3
  R3    Alana Wolfberg d. Maria Thibault   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Theodora Francu d. Lily LaBiche   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Alexis Almy d. Ashley Griffith   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Dasha Kourkina d. Alexandra Ochotorena   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Lea Ma d. Malkia Menguene   6-2; 2-6; 10-5
  R2    Anna Brylin d. Delaney Roche   4-6; 6-2; 10-7
  R2    Delara Zamani d. Tara Veluvolu   3-6; 6-4; 10-8
  R2    Katherine Jakeway d. Sophia Pielet   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Ana Elhom d. Monique Karoub   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Jasmine Abidi d. Katie LaFrance   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Nina Parkin d. Jacqueline Nannery   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Elizabeth Isayev d. Gabriella Price   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Natasha Subhash d. Ashley Lessen   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Lahari Yelamanchili d. Isabella Lambert   7-6; 6-3
  R2    Allonna Yutzy d. Emily Casati   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Alana Wolfberg d. Valerie Ho   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Maria Thibault d. Gwyneth Zogg   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Lily LaBiche d. Anshika Singh   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Theodora Francu d. Ysabelle Arambulo   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Ashley Griffith d. Chloe Bendetti   6-7; 6-2; 10-8
  R1    Alexis Almy d. Ali Despain   6-4; 1-6; 10-4
  R1    Dasha Kourkina d. Kate Paulus   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Alexandra Ochotorena d. Taylor Garcia   6-7; 6-3; 10-8
  R1    Lea Ma d. Emilia Gorczyca   6-0; 7-5
  R1    Malkia Menguene d. Gia Cohen   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Delaney Roche d. Kianah Motosono   5-7; 7-5; 10-6
  R1    Anna Brylin d. Luba Vasilyuk   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Delara Zamani d. McKenna Smith   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Tara Veluvolu d. Jennifer Yu   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Katherine Jakeway d. Roxanna Montoya   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Sophia Pielet d. Alexa Goetz   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Monique Karoub d. Riley Clarke   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Ana Elhom d. Caroline Vincent   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Katie LaFrance d. Julia Vulpio   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Jasmine Abidi d. Kacey Moore   6-2; 4-6; 10-7
  R1    Nina Parkin d. Caroline Buechele   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Jacqueline Nannery d. Francesca Karman   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Elizabeth Isayev d. Makenzie Myers   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Gabriella Price d. Julia Jordan   2-6; 6-3; 11-9
  R1    Ashley Lessen d. S Caitlin Pintavorn   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Natasha Subhash d. Sarah Bahsoun   6-3; 7-6
  R1    Isabella Lambert d. Kareemah Muhammad   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Lahari Yelamanchili d. Alexandra Chang   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Allonna Yutzy d. Grace Koester   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Emily Casati d. Alison Burgess   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Valerie Ho d. Samantha DiMaio   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Alana Wolfberg d. Devon Wolfe   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Maria Thibault d. Hailey Wilcox   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Gwyneth Zogg d. Nathalie Rodilosso   6-1; 6-2

North Draw:
  F    Danielle Quevedo d. Tia Mukherjee   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Danielle Quevedo d. Angelica Blake   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Tia Mukherjee d. Alexa Butera   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Angelica Blake d. Margaret Owensby   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Danielle Quevedo d. Elysia Bolton   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Alexa Butera d. Taylor Johnson   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Tia Mukherjee d. Aleksandra Bekirova   7-6; 6-2
  R2    Margaret Owensby d. AnnMartin Skelly   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Angelica Blake d. Lauren Munari   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Danielle Quevedo d. Katelyn Thomas   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Elysia Bolton d. Catherine Broerman   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Taylor Johnson d. Addison Guevara   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Alexa Butera d. Hurricane Tyra Black   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Aleksandra Bekirova d. Chelsea Williams   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Tia Mukherjee d. Shweta Kumar   4-6; 6-3; 10-4
  R1    AnnMartin Skelly d. Nikki Redelijk   7-6; 6-2
  R1    Margaret Owensby d. Alycia Parks   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Angelica Blake d. Michelle Sorokko   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Lauren Munari d. Anne Gilliam   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Danielle Quevedo d. Zoe Hitt   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Katelyn Thomas d. Charlotte Owensby   7-6; 5-7; 10-8
  R1    Catherine Broerman d. Taylor Kogan   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Elysia Bolton d. Sydney Jones   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Taylor Johnson d. Ann Li   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Addison Guevara d. Slade Coetzee   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Hurricane Tyra Black d. Isabella Shelton   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Alexa Butera d. Jenna Dean   7-6; 6-1
  R1    Chelsea Williams d. Alexis Merrill   6-2; 4-6; 10-4
  R1    Aleksandra Bekirova d. Ellis Brown   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Shweta Kumar d. Michelle Shen   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Tia Mukherjee d. Gianna Pielet   6-7; 7-6; 10-6

South Draw:
  F    Gia Cohen d. Sarah Bahsoun   6-3; 3-6; 13-11
  SF    Gia Cohen d. Kianah Motosono   7-6; 6-3
  SF    Sarah Bahsoun d. Grace Koester   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Gia Cohen d. Ali Despain   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Kianah Motosono d. Roxanna Montoya   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Sarah Bahsoun d. Kacey Moore   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Grace Koester d. Hailey Wilcox   6-3; 4-6; 10-5
  R2    Ali Despain d. Anshika Singh   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Gia Cohen d. Kate Paulus   Wo (inj)
  R2    Kianah Motosono d. Jennifer Yu   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Roxanna Montoya d. Riley Clarke   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Kacey Moore d. Caroline Buechele   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Sarah Bahsoun d. Julia Jordan   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Grace Koester d. Kareemah Muhammad   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Hailey Wilcox d. Samantha DiMaio   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Anshika Singh d. Ysabelle Arambulo   0-6; 6-4; 11-9
  R1    Ali Despain d. Chloe Bendetti   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Kate Paulus d. Taylor Garcia   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Gia Cohen d. Emilia Gorczyca   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Kianah Motosono d. Luba Vasilyuk   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Jennifer Yu d. McKenna Smith   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Roxanna Montoya d. Alexa Goetz   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Riley Clarke d. Caroline Vincent   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Kacey Moore d. Julia Vulpio   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Caroline Buechele d. Francesca Karman   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Julia Jordan d. Makenzie Myers   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Sarah Bahsoun d. S Caitlin Pintavorn   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Kareemah Muhammad d. Alexandra Chang   7-6; 6-2
  R1    Grace Koester d. Alison Burgess   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Samantha DiMaio d. Devon Wolfe   6-3; 7-6
  R1    Hailey Wilcox d. Nathalie Rodilosso   7-6; 6-3

Northwest Draw:
  F    Sydney Jones d. Ann Li   5-7; 6-4; 10-12
  SF    Sydney Jones d. Alycia Parks   4-6; 6-2; 14-12
  SF    Ann Li d. Ellis Brown   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Alycia Parks d. Michelle Sorokko   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Sydney Jones d. Zoe Hitt   6-1; 4-4Ret (ad)
  QF    Ann Li d. Isabella Shelton   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Ellis Brown d. Michelle Shen   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Alycia Parks d. Nikki Redelijk   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Michelle Sorokko d. Anne Gilliam   3-6; 7-6; 10-4
  R1    Zoe Hitt d. Charlotte Owensby   3-6; 6-2; 10-7
  R1    Sydney Jones d. Taylor Kogan   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Ann Li d. Slade Coetzee   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Isabella Shelton d. Jenna Dean   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Ellis Brown d. Alexis Merrill   6-4; 5-7; 10-1
  R1    Michelle Shen d. Gianna Pielet   6-3; 6-1

Northeast Draw:
  F    Marcella Cruz d. Daryn Ellison   6-2; 4-6; 10-8
  SF    Daryn Ellison d. Rachel Lim   6-3; 4-6; 10-8
  SF    Marcella Cruz d. Jacy Smith   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Rachel Lim d. Isabelle Boulais   7-5; 6-0
  QF    Daryn Ellison d. Daniela Bellini   6-4; 7-6
  QF    Marcella Cruz d. Jasmin Tripathy   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Jacy Smith d. Nastia Parkin   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Rachel Lim d. Emma Decoste   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Isabelle Boulais d. Sasha Belaya   7-6; 6-1
  R1    Daryn Ellison d. Sophia Edwards   1-6; 6-3; 10-8
  R1    Daniela Bellini d. Lauren Park   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Marcella Cruz d. Marlee Zein   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Jasmin Tripathy d. Maria McKay   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Jacy Smith d. Melissa Sakar   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Nastia Parkin d. Regina Pitts   1-6; 7-6; 10-7

Southwest Draw:
  F    Malkia Menguene d. Gabriella Price   6-0; 6-4
  SF    Malkia Menguene d. Tara Veluvolu   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Gabriella Price d. Gwyneth Zogg   4-6; 6-2; 10-5
  QF    Malkia Menguene d. Lily LaBiche   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Tara Veluvolu d. Monique Karoub   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Gabriella Price d. Jacqueline Nannery   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Gwyneth Zogg d. Emily Casati   4-6; 6-3; 10-8
  R1    Lily LaBiche d. Ashley Griffith   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Malkia Menguene d. Alexandra Ochotorena   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Tara Veluvolu d. Delaney Roche   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Monique Karoub d. Sophia Pielet   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Jacqueline Nannery d. Katie LaFrance   3-6; 6-4; 10-6
  R1    Gabriella Price d. Ashley Lessen   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Emily Casati d. Isabella Lambert   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Gwyneth Zogg d. Valerie Ho   6-3; 3-6; 10-6

Southeast Draw:
  F    Taylor Garcia d. Nathalie Rodilosso   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Taylor Garcia d. Luba Vasilyuk   2-6; 7-5; 10-2
  SF    Nathalie Rodilosso d. Makenzie Myers   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Taylor Garcia d. Ysabelle Arambulo   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Luba Vasilyuk d. Caroline Vincent   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Makenzie Myers d. Julia Vulpio   2-6; 6-4; 14-12
  QF    Nathalie Rodilosso d. Alison Burgess   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Ysabelle Arambulo d. Chloe Bendetti   6-0; 4-6; 10-6
  R1    Taylor Garcia d. Emilia Gorczyca   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Luba Vasilyuk d. McKenna Smith   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Caroline Vincent d. Alexa Goetz   6-1; 7-6
  R1    Julia Vulpio d. Francesca Karman   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Makenzie Myers d. S Caitlin Pintavorn   6-0; 1-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Alison Burgess d. Alexandra Chang   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Nathalie Rodilosso d. Devon Wolfe   6-1; 6-1


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on April 25, 2012 at 2:01 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative