USTA BG12 National Spring Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 12 Singles   
  F    Sangeet Sridhar d. Ryan Seggerman   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Ryan Seggerman d. Roscoe Bellamy   1-6; 6-4; 6-3
  SF    Sangeet Sridhar d. Alexandre Rotsaert   3-6; 7-6; 6-1
  QF    Ryan Seggerman d. Keenan Mayo   3-6; 6-2; 6-3
  QF    Roscoe Bellamy d. Josh Mukherjee   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Sangeet Sridhar d. Paul Barretto   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Trent Bryde   6-2; 6-1
  16    Keenan Mayo d. Danny Thomas   6-3; 6-2
  16    Ryan Seggerman d. Mason Beiler   6-2; 1-6; 7-6
  16    Roscoe Bellamy d. Andrew Fenty   6-3; 6-1
  16    Josh Mukherjee d. Jenson Brooksby   6-4; 6-0
  16    Paul Barretto d. Boris Kozlov   6-2; 6-4
  16    Sangeet Sridhar d. Daniel Mateescu   6-3; 6-1
  16    Trent Bryde d. Kento Perera   6-3; 6-3
  16    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Timothy Sah   6-2; 6-3
  32    Keenan Mayo d. A.Trice Pickens   6-1; 6-2
  32    Danny Thomas d. Rj Fresen   6-4; 6-2
  32    Ryan Seggerman d. Lukas Greif   6-3; 6-3
  32    Mason Beiler d. Alex Gee   7-6; 5-7; 6-3
  32    Roscoe Bellamy d. Jack Sorel   6-0; 6-1
  32    Andrew Fenty d. Andre Xiao   3-6; 7-5; 6-2
  32    Josh Mukherjee d. Omead Moini   6-3; 6-3
  32    Jenson Brooksby d. Antonio Mora   6-1; 3-6; 7-5
  32    Paul Barretto d. Brant Fenno   6-1; 6-3
  32    Boris Kozlov d. Antoine Sanchez   6-4; 6-3
  32    Daniel Mateescu d. Grant Stuckey   7-5; 6-4
  32    Sangeet Sridhar d. Alan Delman   6-2; 6-3
  32    Kento Perera d. Ryan Goetz   6-2; 6-2
  32    Trent Bryde d. Davis Carvalho   4-6; 6-3; 6-1
  32    Timothy Sah d. Russell Benkaim   6-3; 6-1
  32    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Brian Cernoch   6-0; 5-7; 6-2
  64    A.Trice Pickens d. Michael Heller   6-0; 6-3
  64    Keenan Mayo d. Gavin Spencer   6-1; 6-1
  64    Rj Fresen d. Robert Slutsky   6-1; 6-4
  64    Danny Thomas d. Christian Alshon   6-2; 6-1
  64    Ryan Seggerman d. Cole Stofflet   6-1; 6-0
  64    Lukas Greif d. Drew Baird   6-1; 6-1
  64    Alex Gee d. Jacob Baehr   6-2; 6-3
  64    Mason Beiler d. Lucas Biondi   6-0; 6-2
  64    Roscoe Bellamy d. Max Motlagh   6-0; 6-2
  64    Jack Sorel d. Carson Haskins   6-1; 6-3
  64    Andrew Fenty d. Joseph DeMarco   6-2; 6-4
  64    Andre Xiao d. Brian Shi   7-6; 4-6; 7-5
  64    Josh Mukherjee d. Matthew Tsolakyan   6-1; 6-4
  64    Omead Moini d. Nevin Arimilli   6-3; 6-2
  64    Antonio Mora d. Kevin Zhang   6-1; 6-1
  64    Jenson Brooksby d. James Ignatowich   6-1; 6-2
  64    Brant Fenno d. William Grant   6-2; 6-3
  64    Paul Barretto d. Bill Duo   6-1; 6-1
  64    Antoine Sanchez d. Garrett Johns   6-1; 6-7; 6-0
  64    Boris Kozlov d. Blake Croyder   6-3; 6-2
  64    Grant Stuckey d. Subhash Pottipati   6-0; 6-1
  64    Daniel Mateescu d. Thomas Yu   6-1; 6-2
  64    Alan Delman d. Pierce Rollins   6-2; 6-4
  64    Sangeet Sridhar d. Steven Sun   6-1; 6-1
  64    Ryan Goetz d. Scott Bout   6-3; 4-6; 6-3
  64    Kento Perera d. Axel Nefve   6-4; 6-4
  64    Davis Carvalho d. Rhett Rollins   6-1; 6-2
  64    Trent Bryde d. Jaycer Calleros   6-0; 6-1
  64    Russell Benkaim d. William Barry   6-3; 6-1
  64    Timothy Sah d. Henry Patrick Cacciatore   6-1; 6-3
  64    Brian Cernoch d. Guillermo Lopez Torres   6-1; 6-4
  64    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Keaton Allwardt   6-3; 6-3
  128    A.Trice Pickens d. Trey Huelskamp   6-0; 6-0
  128    Michael Heller d. Richter Jordaan   6-3; 6-4
  128    Keenan Mayo d. Christopher Maltby   6-1; 6-0
  128    Gavin Spencer d. Cole Tecce   6-3; 6-3
  128    Rj Fresen d. Brandon Nakashima   4-6; 6-4; 6-4
  128    Robert Slutsky d. John Carroll   7-6; 6-3
  128    Christian Alshon d. Ryan Fu   6-3; 6-3
  128    Danny Thomas d. Arnav Dhingra   6-2; 6-1
  128    Ryan Seggerman d. Gaston Muhammad   6-2; 6-2
  128    Cole Stofflet d. Alan Yim   6-3; 6-0
  128    Lukas Greif d. James Scotty   6-2; 6-2
  128    Drew Baird d. Gary Fishkin   7-6; 6-3
  128    Alex Gee d. Jeffrey Gorilovsky   6-1; 6-0
  128    Jacob Baehr d. Jack Dabek   6-0; 6-1
  128    Mason Beiler d. Joshua Keitelman   6-1; 6-4
  128    Lucas Biondi d. Kevin Yu   6-2; 6-1
  128    Roscoe Bellamy d. Samuel Komis   6-0; 6-1
  128    Max Motlagh d. Tom Melville   6-3; 6-2
  128    Jack Sorel d. Mark Wu   7-5; 6-1
  128    Carson Haskins d. Tomas Kopczynski   6-1; 6-4
  128    Andrew Fenty d. Evan Shamlian   6-2; 6-2
  128    Joseph DeMarco d. Andrew Pregel   6-4; 6-3
  128    Andre Xiao d. Maximilian Wild   7-5; 7-5
  128    Brian Shi d. Ryan Jurist   7-6; 6-4
  128    Josh Mukherjee d. Jeffrey Dewald   6-2; 6-1
  128    Matthew Tsolakyan d. Joseph Brailovsky   6-3; 6-4
  128    Omead Moini d. Patrick Maloney   6-2; 6-4
  128    Nevin Arimilli d. Tom Jaworski   7-6; 6-0
  128    Antonio Mora d. Eric Hahn   6-0; 6-1
  128    Kevin Zhang d. Rafael Grovas   6-4; 6-2
  128    Jenson Brooksby d. Andre Schoeman   6-3; 6-3
  128    James Ignatowich d. Tyler Zink   6-2; 6-4
  128    William Grant d. Jack Randall   6-3; 6-7; 6-0
  128    Brant Fenno d. Robert Maciag   6-2; 6-1
  128    Bill Duo d. Oren Vasser   6-2; 6-2
  128    Paul Barretto d. Thomas Jahn   6-1; 6-0
  128    Garrett Johns d. Parker Kalis   6-0; 6-4
  128    Antoine Sanchez d. Connor Dickerson   6-2; 6-3
  128    Blake Croyder d. Karapet Vardanyan   6-3; 6-4
  128    Boris Kozlov d. Bradley Frye   6-0; 6-1
  128    Subhash Pottipati d. Satish Kumar   6-7; 6-3; 7-6
  128    Grant Stuckey d. Govind Nanda   6-4; 7-5
  128    Thomas Yu d. Justin Bloss   2-6; 6-3; 6-0
  128    Daniel Mateescu d. Anupreeth Coramutla   6-2; 6-4
  128    Pierce Rollins d. William Peters   6-2; 2-6; 7-5
  128    Alan Delman d. Tristan Boyer   6-3; 6-3
  128    Steven Sun d. Draden Hoover   6-4; 6-1
  128    Sangeet Sridhar d. Scott Sculley   6-0; 6-1
  128    Scott Bout d. Justin Boulais   6-4; 6-0
  128    Ryan Goetz d. Jack Lee   3-6; 6-3; 6-3
  128    Kento Perera d. Phillip Jordan   6-1; 6-0
  128    Axel Nefve d. Mitchell Johnson   6-0; 6-0
  128    Rhett Rollins d. Britton Johnston   6-4; 6-2
  128    Davis Carvalho d. Andrew Ton   6-2; 6-3
  128    Jaycer Calleros d. Jack Pulliam   6-4; 6-4
  128    Trent Bryde d. Matthew Fenty   6-2; 6-1
  128    Russell Benkaim d. Daniel Nuzhny   6-4; 6-3
  128    William Barry d. Nikita Snezhko   6-0; 6-2
  128    Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. Jack Winkler   6-3; 6-1
  128    Timothy Sah d. Daniel Belovs   6-2; 3-6; 6-0
  128    Guillermo Lopez Torres d. James Yu   6-4; 5-7; 7-5
  128    Brian Cernoch d. Jeffrey Chen   6-2; 6-0
  128    Keaton Allwardt d. Anand Saluja   6-2; 6-1
  128    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Alafia Ayeni   6-1; 1-6; 6-1

West Draw:
  F    Alafia Ayeni d. Ryan Jurist   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Ryan Jurist d. Arnav Dhingra   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Alafia Ayeni d. Connor Dickerson   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Arnav Dhingra d. Gaston Muhammad   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Ryan Jurist d. Patrick Maloney   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Connor Dickerson d. Govind Nanda   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Alafia Ayeni d. Andrew Ton   6-1; 4-6; 10-4
  R3    Arnav Dhingra d. Trey Huelskamp   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Gaston Muhammad d. Jeffrey Gorilovsky   6-1; 6-4
  R3    Ryan Jurist d. Mark Wu   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Patrick Maloney d. Rafael Grovas   6-3; 5-7; 10-0
  R3    Connor Dickerson d. Robert Maciag   7-5; 3-6; 10-8
  R3    Govind Nanda d. Draden Hoover   7-5; 6-2
  R3    Andrew Ton d. Jack Lee   7-5; 6-0
  R3    Alafia Ayeni d. Jack Winkler   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Trey Huelskamp d. Cole Tecce   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Arnav Dhingra d. Brandon Nakashima   7-5; 6-7; 10-5
  R2    Gaston Muhammad d. Gary Fishkin   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Jeffrey Gorilovsky d. Joshua Keitelman   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Mark Wu d. Samuel Komis   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Ryan Jurist d. Evan Shamlian   Wo (ill)
  R2    Patrick Maloney d. Jeffrey Dewald   6-1; 7-6
  R2    Rafael Grovas d. Tyler Zink   6-4; 7-6
  R2    Robert Maciag d. Thomas Jahn   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Connor Dickerson d. Karapet Vardanyan   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Govind Nanda d. Anupreeth Coramutla   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Draden Hoover d. Tristan Boyer   4-6; 7-5; 10-7
  R2    Jack Lee d. Phillip Jordan   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Andrew Ton d. Matthew Fenty   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Jack Winkler d. Nikita Snezhko   6-4; 7-5
  R2    Alafia Ayeni d. Jeffrey Chen   4-6; 6-2; 10-5
  R1    Trey Huelskamp d. Richter Jordaan   7-5; 2-6; 10-8
  R1    Cole Tecce d. Christopher Maltby   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Brandon Nakashima d. John Carroll   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Arnav Dhingra d. Ryan Fu   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Gaston Muhammad d. Alan Yim   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Gary Fishkin d. James Scotty   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Jeffrey Gorilovsky d. Jack Dabek   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Joshua Keitelman d. Kevin Yu   6-1; 7-6
  R1    Samuel Komis d. Tom Melville   6-2; 4-6; 10-7
  R1    Mark Wu d. Tomas Kopczynski   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Evan Shamlian d. Andrew Pregel   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Ryan Jurist d. Maximilian Wild   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Jeffrey Dewald d. Joseph Brailovsky   7-6; 7-6
  R1    Patrick Maloney d. Tom Jaworski   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Rafael Grovas d. Eric Hahn   6-4; 6-7; 10-8
  R1    Tyler Zink d. Andre Schoeman   6-4; 6-7; 13-11
  R1    Robert Maciag d. Jack Randall   7-5; 6-0
  R1    Thomas Jahn d. Oren Vasser   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Connor Dickerson d. Parker Kalis   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Karapet Vardanyan d. Bradley Frye   3-6; 6-1; 10-2
  R1    Govind Nanda d. Satish Kumar   6-4; 6-7; 10-4
  R1    Anupreeth Coramutla d. Justin Bloss   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Tristan Boyer d. William Peters   7-6; 3-6; 12-10
  R1    Draden Hoover d. Scott Sculley   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Jack Lee d. Justin Boulais   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Phillip Jordan d. Mitchell Johnson   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Andrew Ton d. Britton Johnston   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Matthew Fenty d. Jack Pulliam   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Nikita Snezhko d. Daniel Nuzhny   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Jack Winkler d. Daniel Belovs   7-6; 7-5; 10-6
  R1    Jeffrey Chen d. James Yu   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alafia Ayeni d. Anand Saluja   6-0; 6-1

North Draw:
  F    Christian Alshon d. Bill Duo   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Christian Alshon d. Brian Shi   6-4; 3-6; 10-7
  SF    Bill Duo d. Keaton Allwardt   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Christian Alshon d. Drew Baird   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Brian Shi d. Matthew Tsolakyan   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Bill Duo d. Subhash Pottipati   7-6; 6-0
  QF    Keaton Allwardt d. Scott Bout   7-5; 6-1
  R2    Christian Alshon d. Michael Heller   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Drew Baird d. Jacob Baehr   4-6; 6-3; 10-7
  R2    Brian Shi d. Max Motlagh   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Matthew Tsolakyan d. James Ignatowich   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Bill Duo d. Blake Croyder   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Subhash Pottipati d. Steven Sun   6-3; 4-6; 10-6
  R2    Scott Bout d. Jaycer Calleros   6-2; 7-6
  R2    Keaton Allwardt d. Henry Patrick Cacciatore   6-4; 6-7; 10-3
  R1    Michael Heller d. Gavin Spencer   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Christian Alshon d. Robert Slutsky   3-6; 6-1; 10-6
  R1    Drew Baird d. Cole Stofflet   6-0; 7-6
  R1    Jacob Baehr d. Lucas Biondi   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Max Motlagh d. Carson Haskins   2-6; 6-1; 10-7
  R1    Brian Shi d. Joseph DeMarco   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Matthew Tsolakyan d. Nevin Arimilli   6-1; 6-4
  R1    James Ignatowich d. Kevin Zhang   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Bill Duo d. William Grant   4-6; 6-4; 10-1
  R1    Blake Croyder d. Garrett Johns   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Subhash Pottipati d. Thomas Yu   6-1; 2-6; 12-10
  R1    Steven Sun d. Pierce Rollins   2-6; 7-6; 10-7
  R1    Scott Bout d. Axel Nefve   4-6; 6-4; 10-4
  R1    Jaycer Calleros d. Rhett Rollins   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Henry Patrick Cacciatore d. William Barry   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Keaton Allwardt d. Guillermo Lopez Torres   6-1; 6-0

South Draw:
  F    Ryan Fu d. Britton Johnston   6-3; 6-3
  SF    Ryan Fu d. Eric Hahn   6-3; 7-6
  SF    Britton Johnston d. Scott Sculley   6-3; 1-6; 11-9
  QF    Ryan Fu d. Kevin Yu   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Eric Hahn d. Maximilian Wild   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Scott Sculley d. Bradley Frye   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Britton Johnston d. Daniel Nuzhny   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Ryan Fu d. Richter Jordaan   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Kevin Yu d. Alan Yim   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Maximilian Wild d. Tom Melville   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Eric Hahn d. Joseph Brailovsky   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Bradley Frye d. Jack Randall   7-5; 6-4
  R2    Scott Sculley d. Satish Kumar   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Britton Johnston d. Justin Boulais   6-1; 7-6
  R2    Daniel Nuzhny d. James Yu   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Richter Jordaan d. Christopher Maltby   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Ryan Fu d. John Carroll   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Alan Yim d. James Scotty   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Kevin Yu d. Jack Dabek   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Tom Melville d. Tomas Kopczynski   3-6; 6-4; 11-9
  R1    Maximilian Wild d. Andrew Pregel   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Joseph Brailovsky d. Tom Jaworski   3-6; 6-3; 10-3
  R1    Eric Hahn d. Andre Schoeman   6-7; 6-2; 10-2
  R1    Jack Randall d. Oren Vasser   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Bradley Frye d. Parker Kalis   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Satish Kumar d. Justin Bloss   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Scott Sculley d. William Peters   2-6; 6-4; 10-7
  R1    Justin Boulais d. Mitchell Johnson   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Britton Johnston d. Jack Pulliam   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Daniel Nuzhny d. Daniel Belovs   6-7; 6-4; 12-10
  R1    James Yu d. Anand Saluja   6-0; 6-4

Northwest Draw:
  F    Joseph DeMarco d. Axel Nefve   7-5; 6-2
  SF    Joseph DeMarco d. Robert Slutsky   6-3; 1-0Ret (inj)
  SF    Axel Nefve d. Garrett Johns   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Robert Slutsky d. Lucas Biondi   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Joseph DeMarco d. Kevin Zhang   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Garrett Johns d. Thomas Yu   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Axel Nefve d. William Barry   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Robert Slutsky d. Gavin Spencer   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Lucas Biondi d. Cole Stofflet   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Joseph DeMarco d. Carson Haskins   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Kevin Zhang d. Nevin Arimilli   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Garrett Johns d. William Grant   4-6; 6-2; 10-7
  R1    Thomas Yu d. Pierce Rollins   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Axel Nefve d. Rhett Rollins   6-2; 6-0
  R1    William Barry d. Guillermo Lopez Torres   6-1; 2-6; 10-7

Northeast Draw:
  F    Grant Stuckey d. Antonio Mora   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Antonio Mora d. A.Trice Pickens   6-7; 7-5; 10-3
  SF    Grant Stuckey d. Brian Cernoch   2-6; 6-2; 10-7
  QF    A.Trice Pickens d. Lukas Greif   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Antonio Mora d. Jack Sorel   2-6; 6-4; 10-5
  QF    Grant Stuckey d. Antoine Sanchez   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Brian Cernoch d. Davis Carvalho   7-5; 6-4
  R1    A.Trice Pickens d. Rj Fresen   6-3; 5-7; 10-8
  R1    Lukas Greif d. Alex Gee   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Jack Sorel d. Andre Xiao   7-6; 3-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Antonio Mora d. Omead Moini   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Antoine Sanchez d. Brant Fenno   6-4; 7-6
  R1    Grant Stuckey d. Alan Delman   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Davis Carvalho d. Ryan Goetz   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Brian Cernoch d. Russell Benkaim   6-2; 4-6; 10-3

Southwest Draw:
  F    Brandon Nakashima d. Karapet Vardanyan   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Brandon Nakashima d. Tyler Zink   6-1; 7-6
  SF    Karapet Vardanyan d. Matthew Fenty   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Brandon Nakashima d. Gary Fishkin   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Tyler Zink d. Samuel Komis   4-6; 6-1; 10-6
  QF    Karapet Vardanyan d. Anupreeth Coramutla   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Matthew Fenty d. Jeffrey Chen   3-6; 6-3; 11-9
  R1    Brandon Nakashima d. Cole Tecce   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Gary Fishkin d. Joshua Keitelman   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Samuel Komis d. Evan Shamlian   Wo (ill)
  R1    Tyler Zink d. Jeffrey Dewald   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Karapet Vardanyan d. Thomas Jahn   1-6; 6-3; 10-6
  R1    Anupreeth Coramutla d. Tristan Boyer   7-6; 6-3
  R1    Matthew Fenty d. Phillip Jordan   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Jeffrey Chen d. Nikita Snezhko   6-3; 6-2

Southeast Draw:
  F    Andre Schoeman d. Daniel Belovs   2-6; 7-6; 10-8
  SF    Andre Schoeman d. James Scotty   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Daniel Belovs d. Oren Vasser   7-5; 6-1
  QF    James Scotty d. John Carroll   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Andre Schoeman d. Andrew Pregel   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Oren Vasser d. Justin Bloss   6-2; 6-7; 12-10
  QF    Daniel Belovs d. Jack Pulliam   7-5; 6-3
  R1    John Carroll d. Christopher Maltby   6-0; 6-1
  R1    James Scotty d. Jack Dabek   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Andrew Pregel d. Tomas Kopczynski   2-6; 7-6; 10-8
  R1    Andre Schoeman d. Tom Jaworski   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Oren Vasser d. Parker Kalis   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Justin Bloss d. William Peters   7-6; 6-4
  R1    Jack Pulliam d. Mitchell Johnson   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Daniel Belovs d. Anand Saluja   6-0; 6-4


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on April 25, 2012 at 2:01 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative