USTA BG16-14 National Spring Chmps.
   Boys' 14 Singles - 2nd Quarter   

Round of 128
33   Taylor Fritz   Rancho Santa Fe, CA 
34   Alex Knaff   New York, NY 
35   Richard Ciamarra   Southington, CT 
36   Kaden Funk   Windermere, FL 
37   Mwendwa Mbithi   Succasunna, NJ 
38   Xavier Oshinowo   Katy, TX 
39   Jack Santilli   Westwood, KS 
40   Noah Schachter   Steilacoom, WA 
41   William Blumberg   Greenwich, CT 
42   Daniel Foster   Yakima, WA 
43   Tommy Bickel   Winnetka, IL 
44   Sam Riffice   Roseville, CA 
45   Chaz Downing   Newport Coast, CA 
46   Matthew Galush   Cary, NC 
47   James Spaulding   Winnetka, IL 
48   Ryan Cheng   San Marino, CA 
49   Nathan Ponwith   Scottsdale, AZ 
50   Alexander Thrane   New York, NY 
51   Jonathan Dollahite   Orem, UT 
52   Crews Enochs   Marietta, GA 
53   Brian Tsao   Sparks Glencoe, MD 
54   Adam Ambrozy   South Pasadena, FL 
55   Jacob Brumm   Rancho Santa Fe, CA 
56   Alexander Keyser   Danville, CA 
57   Alex Phillips   Peachtree City, GA 
58   Scott Bickel   Winnetka, IL 
59   Robert Loeb   Hilton Head, SC 
60   Maxwell Cancilla   Huntington Beach, CA 
61   Alex Ross   Burr Ridge, IL 
62   Paul Hendrix   Murrells Inlet, SC 
63   Dylan King   Portland, OR 
64   Lane Leschly   Atherton, CA 
Round of 64
 T. Fritz  
 6-4; 6-2 
 K. Funk  
 6-2; 6-0 
 M. Mbithi  
 6-4; 7-5 
 N. Schachter  
 6-4; 6-0 
 W. Blumberg  
 6-0; 2-6; 6-1 
 S. Riffice  
 6-1; 6-2 
 C. Downing  
 6-2; 6-3 
 R. Cheng  
 6-3; 6-1 
 N. Ponwith  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Dollahite  
 3-6; 6-3; 6-1 
 A. Ambrozy  
 6-4; 6-0 
 J. Brumm  
 6-3; 6-3 
 A. Phillips  
 6-2; 6-2 
 R. Loeb  
 6-1; 4-6; 6-1 
 A. Ross  
 6-4; 6-3 
 L. Leschly  
 6-1; 6-1 
Round of 32
 T. Fritz  
 6-2; 6-2 
 M. Mbithi  
 3-6; 6-2; 7-6(3) 
 W. Blumberg  
 6-2; 6-3 
 C. Downing  
 6-2; 6-4 
 N. Ponwith  
 6-1; 6-3 
 A. Ambrozy  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Phillips  
 6-1; 6-4 
 L. Leschly  
 6-3; 6-4 
Round of 16
 T. Fritz  
 6-2; 6-2 
 W. Blumberg  
 6-2; 6-1 
 N. Ponwith  
 7-5; 6-3 
 A. Phillips  
 7-5; 6-4 
Quarterfinals
 W. Blumberg  
 6-1; 7-5 
 W. Blumberg 
 6-1; 7-6(9) 
 N. Ponwith  
 6-2; 6-1 

North


South

Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative