USTA BG16-14 National Spring Chmps.
   Girls' 16 Singles - 3rd Quarter   

Round of 128
65   Clare Raley   Atlanta, GA 
66   Meghan Lyall   Mesa, AZ 
67   Isabella Heidenreich   Napa, CA 
68   Elizabeth Stewart   Oakton, VA 
69   Brienne Minor   Mundelein, IL 
70   Zoe Oedekerk   San Juan Capistrano, CA 
71   Ayla Aksu   San Francisco, CA 
72   Caroline Turner   Dallas, TX 
73   Christiana Brigante   Weston, FL 
74   Felicity Maltby   Sunnyvale, CA 
75   Emma Davis   Cohasset, MA 
76   Victoria Olivarez   Virginia Beach, VA 
77   Alexandra Bourguignon   Boynton Beach, FL 
78   Karina Traxler   Rockwall, TX 
79   Ines Vias   Germantown, MD 
80   Marie Norris   Burdett, KS 
81   Maggie O'Meara   Lakeway, TX 
82   Katelyn Jackson   Roland, AR 
83   Meredith Xepoleas   Huntington Beach, CA 
84   Mira Ruder-Hook   Denver, CO 
85   Alexis Pereira   San Gabriel, CA 
86   Amanda Atanasson   Owings Mills, MD 
87   Nicole Kalhorn   Colorado Springs, CO 
88   Andie Daniell   Douglasville, GA 
89   Gabriela Rosales   Munster, IN 
90   Luisa Fernandez   Pittsford, NY 
91   Caroline Lampl   Bluemont, VA 
92   Emma Critser   Mountain View, CA 
93   Alexxis Kiven   Buffalo Grove, IL 
94   Madison Stevens   Mendham, NJ 
95   Anna Smith   Venetia, PA 
96   Elizabeth Profit   Bellflower, CA 
Round of 64
 M. Lyall  
 3-6; 7-6(0); 7-5 
 E. Stewart  
 6-4; 6-1 
 B. Minor  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Aksu  
 3-6; 6-2; 6-1 
 C. Brigante  
 6-0; 6-3 
 V. Olivarez  
 5-7; 7-5; 6-4 
 A. Bourguignon  
 6-1; 6-3 
 M. Norris  
 6-4; 6-4 
 K. Jackson  
 6-4; 7-5 
 M. Xepoleas  
 6-3; 6-1 
 A. Atanasson  
 6-4; 7-6(7) 
 A. Daniell  
 6-0; 6-1 
 L. Fernandez  
 6-2; 6-4 
 E. Critser  
 7-6(5); 6-3 
 M. Stevens  
 6-7(5); 6-3; 6-4 
 E. Profit  
 6-2; 6-3 
Round of 32
 E. Stewart  
 6-2; 6-4 
 A. Aksu  
 6-1; 6-2 
 V. Olivarez  
 7-6(4); 6-3 
 A. Bourguignon  
 6-3; 0-6; 6-2 
 M. Xepoleas  
 6-4; 6-1 
 A. Atanasson  
 6-7(3); 6-4; 6-3 
 L. Fernandez  
 6-0; 7-5 
 E. Profit  
 6-1; 6-0 
Round of 16
 A. Aksu  
 6-2; 7-6(7) 
 V. Olivarez  
 6-3; 6-2 
 M. Xepoleas  
 4-6; 6-2; 6-4 
 E. Profit  
 6-2; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 A. Aksu  
 4-6; 6-0; 6-4 
 M. Xepoleas 
 6-3; 6-3 
 M. Xepoleas  
 6-3; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative