USTA BG16-14 National Spring Chmps.
   Girls' 14 Singles - 1st Quarter   

Round of 128
 Emma Higuchi   Los Angeles, CA 
 Alexa Corcoleotes   Hillsborough, CA 
 Alexandra Sanford   Westerville, OH 
 Hunter Bleser   New Braunfels, TX 
 Sydney Riley   Dallas, TX 
 Kylie McKenzie   Anthem, AZ 
 Alexandra Sabe   Rye, NY 
 Caitlin Calkins   Tulsa, OK 
 Dominique Schaefer   Ventura, CA 
10   Alexa Bortles   Alpharetta, GA 
11   Jessica Anzo   Temecula, CA 
12   Sara Komer   Venetia, PA 
13   Ena Shibahara   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 
14   Arianna Spirtos   Potomac, MD 
15   Claire Liu   Thousand Oaks, CA 
16   Maria Mateas   Braintree, MA 
17   Ally Miller-Krasilnikov   Boca Raton, FL 
18   Ashley Lahey   Boulder, CO 
19   Annette Goulak   Oak Park, CA 
20   Caroline Dunleavy   Darien, CT 
21   Hada Chang   Trophy Club, TX 
22   Katherine Wiley   Ft Lauderdale, FL 
23   Jada Robinson   Reisterstown, MD 
24   Madeline Meredith   Vestavia, AL 
25   Caroline Dolehide   Hinsdale, IL 
26   Jaeda Daniel   Wesley Chapel, FL 
27   Marybeth Hurley   Novi, MI 
28   Chandler Carter   Dallas, TX 
29   Jessica Livianu   Brooklyn, NY 
30   Sarah Hu   Oakland, CA 
31   Alexandra Letzt   Scottsdale, AZ 
32   Lindsey Tibbles   Rapid City, SD 
Round of 64
 E. Higuchi  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Sanford  
 7-6(5); 6-0 
 S. Riley  
 Wo (inj) 
 C. Calkins  
 2-6; 7-5; 6-3 
 D. Schaefer  
 6-3; 6-0 
 S. Komer  
 6-2; 7-5 
 E. Shibahara  
 6-1; 6-0 
 C. Liu  
 7-6(4); 3-6; 6-1 
 A. Lahey  
 3-6; 6-3; 6-4 
 A. Goulak  
 6-2; 6-2 
 H. Chang  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Robinson  
 6-4; 6-1 
 C. Dolehide  
 6-4; 3-6; 6-1 
 C. Carter  
 6-3; 6-3 
 J. Livianu  
 4-6; 6-4; 6-2 
 A. Letzt  
 6-2; 6-0 
Round of 32
 E. Higuchi  
 6-1; 6-1 
 S. Riley  
 6-4; 6-2 
 D. Schaefer  
 6-1; 6-1 
 E. Shibahara  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Lahey  
 6-2; 7-5 
 J. Robinson  
 6-4; 4-6; 6-4 
 C. Dolehide  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Letzt  
 6-3; 6-1 
Round of 16
 E. Higuchi  
 6-0; 7-5 
 D. Schaefer  
 7-6(3); 7-6(1) 
 A. Lahey  
 6-2; 6-4 
 A. Letzt  
 6-3; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 E. Higuchi  
 6-3; 4-6; 7-5 
 E. Higuchi 
 6-4; 6-3 
 A. Letzt  
 6-3; 6-2 

North


South

Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative