USTA BG16-14 National Spring Chmps.
   Girls' 14 Singles - 2nd Quarter   

Round of 128
33   Usue Arconada   Rio Piedras, PR 
34   Alyssa Rudin   Irvine, CA 
35   Gabrielle Schuck   Colorado Springs, CO 
36   Alaina Miller   Saratoga, CA 
37   Jenna Friedel   Mill Valley, CA 
38   Isis Gill   Brooklyn, NY 
39   Alexandra Champion   Houston, TX 
40   Lexi Milunovich   New Canaan, CT 
41   Francesca Dilorenzo   New Albany, OH 
42   Jessie Aney   Rochester, MN 
43   Hanna Chang   Fontana, CA 
44   Christina Rosca   West Windsor, NJ 
45   Parris Todd   Irvine, CA 
46   Kate Ketels   Kalamazoo, MI 
47   Catherine Cable   Spokane, WA 
48   Isabella Mermersky   Washington, DC 
49   Maddie Pothoff   Tucson, AZ 
50   Chiara Lommer   Glenview, IL 
51   Mackenzy Middlebrooks   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
52   Sabrina Barisano   Yonkers, NY 
53   Elizabeth Porter   Dallas, TX 
54   Jessie Cruz   New Rochelle, NY 
55   Ryan Peus   Carpinteria, CA 
56   M'balia. Bangoura   Bradenton, FL 
57   Nadia Gizdova   Columbia, MD 
58   Angela Kulikov   Sun Valley, CA 
59   Marycaroline Meredith   Vestavia, AL 
60   Reagan Posorske   Cave Creek, AZ 
61   Davina Nguyen   Shelby Township, MI 
62   Taylor Bridges   Mesa, AZ 
63   Samantha Hirshberg   Alpharetta, GA 
64   Priya Niezgoda   Austin, TX 
Round of 64
 U. Arconada  
 6-1; 6-1 
 G. Schuck  
 6-4; 6-2 
 J. Friedel  
 6-3; 6-3 
 A. Champion  
 6-2; 6-1 
 F. Dilorenzo  
 7-6(6); 6-0 
 C. Rosca  
 7-6(4); 5-7; 6-0 
 P. Todd  
 6-3; 3-6; 6-1 
 C. Cable  
 6-3; 6-0 
 M. Pothoff  
 6-2; 6-3 
 S. Barisano  
 6-7(3); 7-5; 6-2 
 E. Porter  
 4-6; 6-4; 6-0 
 R. Peus  
 6-4; 7-5 
 A. Kulikov  
 7-6(4); 6-4 
 M. Meredith  
 6-1; 6-1 
 D. Nguyen  
 6-3; 6-3 
 P. Niezgoda  
 0-6; 6-3; 6-1 
Round of 32
 U. Arconada  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Friedel  
 7-5; 6-3 
 F. Dilorenzo  
 6-4; 6-0 
 P. Todd  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. Pothoff  
 7-5; 6-3 
 E. Porter  
 7-5; 7-5 
 A. Kulikov  
 6-0; 6-0 
 P. Niezgoda  
 6-3; 6-2 
Round of 16
 U. Arconada  
 6-1; 6-2 
 F. Dilorenzo  
 6-4; 6-4 
 E. Porter  
 7-6(3); 6-2 
 A. Kulikov  
 6-1; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 U. Arconada  
 6-4; 6-2 
 U. Arconada 
 6-4Ret (inj) 
 A. Kulikov  
 6-2; 6-0 

North


South

Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative