USTA BG16-14 National Spring Chmps.
   Girls' 14 Singles - 4th Quarter   

Round of 128
97   Taylor Lau   Honolulu, HI 
98   Arianna Chen   San Jose, CA 
99   Grace Lin   South San Francisco, CA 
100   Jada Hart   Colton, CA 
101   Tate Schroeder   Centennial, CO 
102   Kateri Martin   Darien, CT 
103   Savannah Slaysman   Phoenix, AZ 
104   Vanessa Nommensen   Malvern, PA 
105   Summer Garrison   Half Moon Bay, CA 
106   Bella Kuse   Marietta, GA 
107   Andrea Kevakian   Glendale, CA 
108   Sofia Kenin   Pembroke Pines, FL 
109   Vivian Glozman   Bellevue, WA 
110   Paulina Ferrari   San Diego, CA 
111   Cameron Corse   Baltimore, MD 
112   Abigail Chiu   Austin, TX 
113   Morgan Coppoc   Tulsa, OK 
114   Katya Tabachnik   San Francisco, CA 
115   Mimi Levine   Santa Monica, CA 
116   Michaela Gordon   Los Altos Hills, CA 
117   Turner Yates   Ridgeland, MS 
118   Constance Branstine   Orange, CA 
119   Elizabeth Tedford   Dallas, TX 
120   Dominique Vasile   Oakland, MI 
121   Nnena Nadozie   Inglewood, CA 
122   Gaby Pollner   White Plains, NY 
123   Rebecca Li   Pleasanton, CA 
124   Madison Battaglia   Cold Spring Harbor, NY 
125   Mercedes Hammond   Belgrade, ME 
126   Christie Wan   Rowland Heights, CA 
127   Sophia Haleas   Clarendon Hills, IL 
128   Raquel Pedraza   Claremont, CA 
Round of 64
 T. Lau  
 6-3; 6-0 
 J. Hart  
 6-0; 6-3 
 T. Schroeder  
 4-6; 6-1; 6-0 
 V. Nommensen  
 7-5; 6-0 
 B. Kuse  
 7-6(3); 5-7; 7-6(4) 
 S. Kenin  
 6-4; 6-2 
 P. Ferrari  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Chiu  
 6-1; 6-3 
 K. Tabachnik  
 6-0; 6-2 
 M. Gordon  
 6-2; 6-0 
 C. Branstine  
 6-2; 6-4 
 D. Vasile  
 6-4; 6-3 
 G. Pollner  
 6-1; 6-4 
 M. Battaglia  
 6-3; 6-0 
 M. Hammond  
 6-2; 6-4 
 R. Pedraza  
 6-2; 6-0 
Round of 32
 J. Hart  
 6-4; 6-2 
 V. Nommensen  
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Kenin  
 6-2; 6-0 
 P. Ferrari  
 4-2Ret (inj) 
 M. Gordon  
 6-4; 6-1 
 D. Vasile  
 6-2; 6-3 
 G. Pollner  
 6-3; 7-5 
 R. Pedraza  
 6-3; 6-2 
Round of 16
 J. Hart  
 7-6(4); 6-1 
 S. Kenin  
 6-0; 7-6(4) 
 M. Gordon  
 6-3; 6-2 
 R. Pedraza  
 7-6(9); 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 S. Kenin  
 6-3; 6-4 
 R. Pedraza 
 6-4; 5-7; 6-3 
 R. Pedraza  
 6-3; 6-1 

North


South

Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative