USTA BG16-14 National Spring Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 14 Singles   
  F    William Blumberg d. Kyle Seelig   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Kyle Seelig d. Johnathan Small   6-2; 6-2
  SF    William Blumberg d. Anudeep Kodali   6-3; 3-6; 6-3
  QF    Kyle Seelig d. Abhin Sharma   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Johnathan Small d. Max Pham   6-7(5); 6-1; 6-1
  QF    William Blumberg d. Nathan Ponwith   6-1; 7-6(9)
  QF    Anudeep Kodali d. Ryan Dickerson   7-5; 6-0
  16    Kyle Seelig d. Nikola Samardzic   6-1; 7-5
  16    Abhin Sharma d. Connor Hance   6-2; 6-2
  16    Johnathan Small d. Gianni Ross   6-1; 6-3
  16    Max Pham d. Steven Karl   6-4; 6-2
  16    Nathan Ponwith d. Alex Phillips   6-2; 6-1
  16    William Blumberg d. Taylor Fritz   6-1; 7-5
  16    Ryan Dickerson d. Gabriel Pilones   6-2; 6-1
  16    Anudeep Kodali d. Victor Pham   6-2; 7-6(7)
  32    Kyle Seelig d. Arash Hafezi   6-4; 6-3
  32    Nikola Samardzic d. Kavir Kumar   6-4; 6-1
  32    Abhin Sharma d. Andrew Gu   6-3; 6-1
  32    Connor Hance d. Patrick Kypson   6-1; 6-3
  32    Johnathan Small d. Sreyas Kolachalam   6-1; 6-1
  32    Gianni Ross d. Zeke Clark   7-5; 2-6; 6-1
  32    Max Pham d. Evan Zhu   7-5; 6-2
  32    Steven Karl d. Brenden Volk   6-3; 4-6; 6-1
  32    Alex Phillips d. Lane Leschly   7-5; 6-4
  32    Nathan Ponwith d. Adam Ambrozy   7-5; 6-3
  32    William Blumberg d. Chaz Downing   6-2; 6-1
  32    Taylor Fritz d. Mwendwa Mbithi   6-2; 6-2
  32    Gabriel Pilones d. Michael Chen   6-3; 6-0
  32    Ryan Dickerson d. Yash Parikh   6-0; 6-3
  32    Victor Pham d. Michal Kusznerko   6-4; 6-1
  32    Anudeep Kodali d. Riley Smith   6-4; 4-6; 6-3
  64    Kyle Seelig d. Oliver Sec   6-4; 6-2
  64    Arash Hafezi d. Noah Makarome   6-0; 6-3
  64    Nikola Samardzic d. Daniel Gealer   7-6(6); 6-4
  64    Kavir Kumar d. Sam Turchetta   6-3; 6-2
  64    Abhin Sharma d. William Genesen   6-2; 6-1
  64    Andrew Gu d. Jonathan Kroot   6-1; 7-5
  64    Patrick Kypson d. Matthew Gamble   6-1; 0-6; 6-3
  64    Connor Hance d. Clayton Alenik   6-2; 6-2
  64    Johnathan Small d. Nathan Perrone   6-3; 6-2
  64    Sreyas Kolachalam d. William Gold   6-4; 6-2
  64    Gianni Ross d. Jean Thirouin   6-4; 4-6; 6-1
  64    Zeke Clark d. Konrad Kozlowski   6-2; 6-3
  64    Evan Zhu d. Billy Rowe   7-6(3); 7-6(5)
  64    Max Pham d. Peter Conklin   6-3; 6-1
  64    Brenden Volk d. Hunter Egger   6-3; 6-2
  64    Steven Karl d. Beau Pelletier   6-2; 6-3
  64    Lane Leschly d. Alex Ross   6-3; 6-4
  64    Alex Phillips d. Robert Loeb   6-1; 6-4
  64    Adam Ambrozy d. Jacob Brumm   6-2; 6-1
  64    Nathan Ponwith d. Jonathan Dollahite   6-1; 6-3
  64    Chaz Downing d. Ryan Cheng   6-2; 6-4
  64    William Blumberg d. Sam Riffice   6-2; 6-3
  64    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Noah Schachter   3-6; 6-2; 7-6(3)
  64    Taylor Fritz d. Kaden Funk   6-2; 6-2
  64    Michael Chen d. Cole Gittens   6-0; 6-0
  64    Gabriel Pilones d. Weston Brach   6-1; 6-0
  64    Yash Parikh d. Andrew Newell   6-3; 6-0
  64    Ryan Dickerson d. Bryce Pereira   6-1; 6-0
  64    Michal Kusznerko d. Bailey Showers   6-2; 6-3
  64    Victor Pham d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-2; 6-4
  64    Riley Smith d. Tony Leto   6-3; 6-3
  64    Anudeep Kodali d. Andre Mercado   6-1; 6-0
  128    Kyle Seelig d. Trevor Croyder   7-5; 6-2
  128    Oliver Sec d. Liam Caruana   7-5; 6-1
  128    Noah Makarome d. Justin Lee   6-3; 7-6(3)
  128    Arash Hafezi d. Bennett Crane   6-3; 6-0
  128    Nikola Samardzic d. Alexander Rushin   6-1; 6-0
  128    Daniel Gealer d. Sean Sculley   6-2; 6-3
  128    Kavir Kumar d. Jacob Walker   4-6; 6-2; 7-5
  128    Sam Turchetta d. Alexander Poynter   7-6(2); 6-4
  128    Abhin Sharma d. Ty Gentry   7-5; 6-1
  128    William Genesen d. Steven Christie   4-6; 7-5; 6-0
  128    Andrew Gu d. Brandon Lam   6-1; 6-0
  128    Jonathan Kroot d. Jeremy Auh   6-0; 6-3
  128    Matthew Gamble d. Jacob Appleton   6-4; 7-6(4)
  128    Patrick Kypson d. Michael Li   6-4; 6-1
  128    Connor Hance d. Vasil Kirkov   6-3; 6-2
  128    Clayton Alenik d. Garrett Kurtz   7-6(7); 0-6; 6-2
  128    Johnathan Small d. Michael Lee   6-1; 6-0
  128    Nathan Perrone d. Michael Chen   6-1; 6-1
  128    Sreyas Kolachalam d. Francis Yang   6-3; 6-1
  128    William Gold d. Nathan Niemiec   6-2; 6-3
  128    Jean Thirouin d. Ryan Kempin   6-3; 6-1
  128    Gianni Ross d. Alexander del Corral   6-3; 4-6; 6-1
  128    Zeke Clark d. Jayson Fung   6-1; 7-6(3)
  128    Konrad Kozlowski d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-1; 6-1
  128    Evan Zhu d. John Speicher   6-1; 6-4
  128    Billy Rowe d. Christopher Noyes   6-2; 6-4
  128    Max Pham d. John McNally   6-4; 6-1
  128    Peter Conklin d. Brandon Holt   0-6; 7-5; 6-1
  128    Brenden Volk d. Brian Boyar   6-2; 6-3
  128    Hunter Egger d. Mitchell Ostrovsky   6-3; 5-7; 7-5
  128    Steven Karl d. Payam Ahmadi   6-0; 6-2
  128    Beau Pelletier d. Jason Legall   6-4; 6-2
  128    Lane Leschly d. Dylan King   6-1; 6-1
  128    Alex Ross d. Paul Hendrix   6-4; 6-3
  128    Robert Loeb d. Maxwell Cancilla   6-1; 4-6; 6-1
  128    Alex Phillips d. Scott Bickel   6-2; 6-2
  128    Jacob Brumm d. Alexander Keyser   6-3; 6-3
  128    Adam Ambrozy d. Brian Tsao   6-4; 6-0
  128    Jonathan Dollahite d. Crews Enochs   3-6; 6-3; 6-1
  128    Nathan Ponwith d. Alexander Thrane   6-2; 6-1
  128    Ryan Cheng d. James Spaulding   6-3; 6-1
  128    Chaz Downing d. Matthew Galush   6-2; 6-3
  128    Sam Riffice d. Tommy Bickel   6-1; 6-2
  128    William Blumberg d. Daniel Foster   6-0; 2-6; 6-1
  128    Noah Schachter d. Jack Santilli   6-4; 6-0
  128    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Xavier Oshinowo   6-4; 7-5
  128    Kaden Funk d. Richard Ciamarra   6-2; 6-0
  128    Taylor Fritz d. Alex Knaff   6-4; 6-2
  128    Cole Gittens d. Azat Hankuliyev   6-3; 3-6; 6-4
  128    Michael Chen d. Jason Lui   6-2; 6-3
  128    Weston Brach d. Alexander Jones   5-7; 6-3; 6-3
  128    Gabriel Pilones d. Ivan Thamma   6-4; 4-6; 6-3
  128    Andrew Newell d. David Goulak   7-6(3); 6-4
  128    Yash Parikh d. JaeHwan(Jay) Min   6-4; 6-3
  128    Bryce Pereira d. Sebastian Mermersky   6-2; 6-3
  128    Ryan Dickerson d. William Howells   6-2; 6-1
  128    Bailey Showers d. Reed Fratt   6-0; 7-5
  128    Michal Kusznerko d. Alexander Hwang   6-2; 6-3
  128    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Sebastian Arcila   6-4; 6-2
  128    Victor Pham d. Joshua Marchalik   6-3; 6-3
  128    Tony Leto d. Payton Holden   6-2; 6-4
  128    Riley Smith d. Dylan Levitt   6-2; 6-3
  128    Andre Mercado d. Joseph Cartledge   6-0; 6-4
  128    Anudeep Kodali d. Daniel Park   6-0; 6-0

West Draw:
  F    Brian Boyar d. JaeHwan(Jay) Min   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Brian Boyar d. Brandon Lam   7-5; 6-7(3); 1-0(4)
  SF    JaeHwan(Jay) Min d. Matthew Galush   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Brandon Lam d. Jacob Walker   6-7(6); 6-2; 1-0(5)
  QF    Brian Boyar d. Alexander del Corral   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Matthew Galush d. Crews Enochs   6-2; 6-1
  QF    JaeHwan(Jay) Min d. Alexander Hwang   1-6; 6-3; 1-0(6)
  R3    Jacob Walker d. Trevor Croyder   2-6; 6-3; 1-0(6)
  R3    Brandon Lam d. Vasil Kirkov   6-1; 6-1
  R3    Alexander del Corral d. Francis Yang   7-5; 6-1
  R3    Brian Boyar d. Christopher Noyes   7-6(1); 2-6; 1-0(5)
  R3    Crews Enochs d. Scott Bickel   6-4; 7-5
  R3    Matthew Galush d. Xavier Oshinowo   6-3; 6-2
  R3    JaeHwan(Jay) Min d. Jason Lui   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Alexander Hwang d. Dylan Levitt   7-6(4); 6-4
  R2    Trevor Croyder d. Justin Lee   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Jacob Walker d. Alexander Rushin   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Brandon Lam d. Steven Christie   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Vasil Kirkov d. Michael Li   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Francis Yang d. Michael Lee   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Alexander del Corral d. Jayson Fung   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Christopher Noyes d. John McNally   7-6(3); 6-4
  R2    Brian Boyar d. Jason Legall   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Scott Bickel d. Paul Hendrix   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(8)
  R2    Crews Enochs d. Brian Tsao   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(8)
  R2    Matthew Galush d. Daniel Foster   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Xavier Oshinowo d. Richard Ciamarra   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Jason Lui d. Alexander Jones   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(9)
  R2    JaeHwan(Jay) Min d. Sebastian Mermersky   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Alexander Hwang d. Joshua Marchalik   6-3; 7-5
  R2    Dylan Levitt d. Joseph Cartledge   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  R1    Trevor Croyder d. Liam Caruana   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    Justin Lee d. Bennett Crane   7-6(4); 3-6; 1-0(9)
  R1    Alexander Rushin d. Sean Sculley   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Jacob Walker d. Alexander Poynter   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Steven Christie d. Ty Gentry   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Brandon Lam d. Jeremy Auh   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Michael Li d. Jacob Appleton   1-6; 7-6(4); 1-0(5)
  R1    Vasil Kirkov d. Garrett Kurtz   7-6(6); 6-1
  R1    Michael Lee d. Michael Chen   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Francis Yang d. Nathan Niemiec   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Alexander del Corral d. Ryan Kempin   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Jayson Fung d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   3-6; 6-3; 1-0(4)
  R1    Christopher Noyes d. John Speicher   6-1; 6-2
  R1    John McNally d. Brandon Holt   7-6(3); 6-2
  R1    Brian Boyar d. Mitchell Ostrovsky   6-1; 3-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    Jason Legall d. Payam Ahmadi   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Paul Hendrix d. Dylan King   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Scott Bickel d. Maxwell Cancilla   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Brian Tsao d. Alexander Keyser   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Crews Enochs d. Alexander Thrane   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Matthew Galush d. James Spaulding   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Daniel Foster d. Tommy Bickel   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Xavier Oshinowo d. Jack Santilli   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Richard Ciamarra d. Alex Knaff   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Jason Lui d. Azat Hankuliyev   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Alexander Jones d. Ivan Thamma   6-2; 7-5
  R1    JaeHwan(Jay) Min d. David Goulak   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Sebastian Mermersky d. William Howells   6-4; 3-6; 1-0(7)
  R1    Alexander Hwang d. Reed Fratt   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Joshua Marchalik d. Sebastian Arcila   6-0; 1-6; 1-0(6)
  R1    Dylan Levitt d. Payton Holden   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Joseph Cartledge d. Daniel Park   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(4)

North Draw:
  F    Kaden Funk d. Billy Rowe   6-1; 6-1
  SF    Billy Rowe d. Oliver Sec   6-2; 7-6(3)
  SF    Kaden Funk d. Weston Brach   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Oliver Sec d. Matthew Gamble   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Billy Rowe d. Nathan Perrone   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Kaden Funk d. Alex Ross   6-4; 6-0
  QF    Weston Brach d. Bailey Showers   7-6(5); 4-6; 1-0(3)
  R2    Oliver Sec d. Daniel Gealer   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Matthew Gamble d. William Genesen   6-0; 4-6; 1-0(9)
  R2    Nathan Perrone d. Konrad Kozlowski   7-6(6); 3-6; 1-0(8)
  R2    Billy Rowe d. Beau Pelletier   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Alex Ross d. Jacob Brumm   7-6(4)); 6-7(5); 1-0(4)
  R2    Kaden Funk d. Ryan Cheng   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Weston Brach d. Andrew Newell   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Bailey Showers d. Andre Mercado   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Oliver Sec d. Noah Makarome   7-6(3); 4-6; 1-0(5)
  R1    Daniel Gealer d. Sam Turchetta   6-1; 6-2
  R1    William Genesen d. Jonathan Kroot   7-6(3); 6-2
  R1    Matthew Gamble d. Clayton Alenik   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(2)
  R1    Nathan Perrone d. William Gold   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Konrad Kozlowski d. Jean Thirouin   4-6; 6-1; 1-0(8)
  R1    Billy Rowe d. Peter Conklin   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Beau Pelletier d. Hunter Egger   6-2; 5-7; 1-0(6)
  R1    Alex Ross d. Robert Loeb   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(10)
  R1    Jacob Brumm d. Jonathan Dollahite   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Ryan Cheng d. Sam Riffice   7-6(9); 6-4
  R1    Kaden Funk d. Noah Schachter   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Weston Brach d. Cole Gittens   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Andrew Newell d. Bryce Pereira   6-0; 7-6(3)
  R1    Bailey Showers d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Andre Mercado d. Tony Leto   7-5; 6-4

South Draw:
  F    Daniel Park d. Bennett Crane   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Bennett Crane d. Brandon Holt   6-3; 7-6(4)
  SF    Daniel Park d. Maxwell Cancilla   6-1; 6-3
  QF    Bennett Crane d. Ty Gentry   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Brandon Holt d. Nathan Niemiec   6-0; 7-5
  QF    Maxwell Cancilla d. James Spaulding   Wo (inj)
  QF    Daniel Park d. David Goulak   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Bennett Crane d. Alexander Poynter   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Ty Gentry d. Jacob Appleton   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(6)
  R2    Nathan Niemiec d. Ryan Kempin   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Brandon Holt d. Payam Ahmadi   Def (ns)
  R2    Maxwell Cancilla d. Alexander Keyser   6-3; 1-6; 1-0(5)
  R2    James Spaulding d. Jack Santilli   7-6(4); 6-1
  R2    David Goulak d. Ivan Thamma   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Daniel Park d. Reed Fratt   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Bennett Crane d. Liam Caruana   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Alexander Poynter d. Sean Sculley   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Ty Gentry d. Jeremy Auh   3-6; 6-2; 1-0(6)
  R1    Jacob Appleton d. Garrett Kurtz   Wo (inj)
  R1    Nathan Niemiec d. Michael Chen   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Ryan Kempin d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Brandon Holt d. John Speicher   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Payam Ahmadi d. Mitchell Ostrovsky   4-6; 7-5; 1-0(5)
  R1    Maxwell Cancilla d. Dylan King   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alexander Keyser d. Alexander Thrane   6-2; 6-1
  R1    James Spaulding d. Tommy Bickel   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Jack Santilli d. Alex Knaff   6-0; 4-6; 1-0(7)
  R1    Ivan Thamma d. Azat Hankuliyev   7-6(3); 6-0
  R1    David Goulak d. William Howells   2-6; 6-2; 1-0(3)
  R1    Reed Fratt d. Sebastian Arcila   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Daniel Park d. Payton Holden   6-4; 6-0

Northwest Draw:
  F    Jean Thirouin d. Noah Schachter   6-3; 5-7; 1-0(5)
  SF    Jean Thirouin d. Noah Makarome   6-3; 6-0
  SF    Noah Schachter d. Bryce Pereira   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Noah Makarome d. Jonathan Kroot   6-2; 6-7(5); 1-0(6)
  QF    Jean Thirouin d. Peter Conklin   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Noah Schachter d. Jonathan Dollahite   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Bryce Pereira d. Tony Leto   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Noah Makarome d. Sam Turchetta   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Jonathan Kroot d. Clayton Alenik   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Jean Thirouin d. William Gold   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Peter Conklin d. Hunter Egger   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Jonathan Dollahite d. Robert Loeb   4-6; 7-6(2); 1-0(8)
  R1    Noah Schachter d. Sam Riffice   7-5; 2-6; 1-0(4)
  R1    Bryce Pereira d. Cole Gittens   4-6; 6-4; 1-0(5)
  R1    Tony Leto d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   7-5; 4-6; 1-0(12)

Northeast Draw:
  F    Arash Hafezi d. Riley Smith   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Arash Hafezi d. Evan Zhu   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Riley Smith d. Lane Leschly   6-2; 1-6; 1-0(4)
  QF    Arash Hafezi d. Andrew Gu   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Evan Zhu d. Zeke Clark   7-6(2); 6-1
  QF    Lane Leschly d. Mwendwa Mbithi   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Riley Smith d. Michael Chen   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Arash Hafezi d. Kavir Kumar   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Andrew Gu d. Patrick Kypson   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Zeke Clark d. Sreyas Kolachalam   3-6; 7-5; 1-0(3)
  R1    Evan Zhu d. Brenden Volk   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Lane Leschly d. Adam Ambrozy   6-1; 4-6; 1-0(7)
  R1    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Chaz Downing   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Michael Chen d. Yash Parikh   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Riley Smith d. Michal Kusznerko   6-2; 6-0

Southwest Draw:
  F    Brian Tsao d. Michael Li   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Michael Li d. Michael Lee   6-4; 6-1
  SF    Brian Tsao d. Joseph Cartledge   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Michael Li d. Justin Lee   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Michael Lee d. John McNally   6-2; 1-6; 1-0(8)
  QF    Brian Tsao d. Daniel Foster   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Joseph Cartledge d. Alexander Jones   7-6(5); 6-4
  R1    Justin Lee d. Alexander Rushin   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Michael Li d. Steven Christie   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Michael Lee d. Jayson Fung   6-2; 6-2
  R1    John McNally d. Jason Legall   6-3; 0-6; 1-0(1)
  R1    Brian Tsao d. Paul Hendrix   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Daniel Foster d. Richard Ciamarra   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Alexander Jones d. Sebastian Mermersky   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Joseph Cartledge d. Joshua Marchalik   6-1; 6-3

Southeast Draw:
  F    Liam Caruana d. Azat Hankuliyev   7-5; 6-0
  SF    Liam Caruana d. Mitchell Ostrovsky   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Azat Hankuliyev d. Dylan King   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Mitchell Ostrovsky d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-4; 4-6; 1-0(8)
  QF    Dylan King d. Alex Knaff   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Azat Hankuliyev d. Sebastian Arcila   7-6(1); 6-0
  R1    Liam Caruana d. Sean Sculley   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Aleksandar Kovacevic d. Michael Chen   6-4; 7-6(3)
  R1    Mitchell Ostrovsky d. John Speicher   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Dylan King d. Alexander Thrane   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Alex Knaff d. Tommy Bickel   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Azat Hankuliyev d. William Howells   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Sebastian Arcila d. Payton Holden   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on April 16, 2012 at 7:02 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative