USTA BG16-14 National Spring Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Girls' 14 Singles   
  F    Emma Higuchi d. Catherine Bellis   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Catherine Bellis d. Raquel Pedraza   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Emma Higuchi d. Usue Arconada   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Raquel Pedraza d. Sofia Kenin   6-4; 5-7; 6-3
  QF    Catherine Bellis d. Adriana Reami   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Usue Arconada d. Angela Kulikov   6-4Ret (inj)
  QF    Emma Higuchi d. Alexandra Letzt   6-4; 6-3
  16    Raquel Pedraza d. Michaela Gordon   6-3; 6-1
  16    Sofia Kenin d. Jada Hart   6-3; 6-4
  16    Catherine Bellis d. Riley McQuaid   6-3; 6-3
  16    Adriana Reami d. Helen Altick   6-2; 2-6; 6-4
  16    Angela Kulikov d. Elizabeth Porter   6-2; 6-0
  16    Usue Arconada d. Francesca Dilorenzo   6-4; 6-2
  16    Alexandra Letzt d. Ashley Lahey   6-3; 6-2
  16    Emma Higuchi d. Dominique Schaefer   6-3; 4-6; 7-5
  32    Raquel Pedraza d. Gaby Pollner   7-6(9); 6-3
  32    Michaela Gordon d. Dominique Vasile   6-3; 6-2
  32    Sofia Kenin d. Paulina Ferrari   6-0; 7-6(4)
  32    Jada Hart d. Vanessa Nommensen   7-6(4); 6-1
  32    Catherine Bellis d. Alexis Nelson   7-5; 6-4
  32    Riley McQuaid d. Zoe Spence   7-5; 6-2
  32    Adriana Reami d. Karina Vyrlan   5-7; 6-3; 6-2
  32    Helen Altick d. Anna Bright   6-3; 6-1
  32    Angela Kulikov d. Priya Niezgoda   6-1; 6-3
  32    Elizabeth Porter d. Maddie Pothoff   7-6(3); 6-2
  32    Francesca Dilorenzo d. Parris Todd   6-4; 6-4
  32    Usue Arconada d. Jenna Friedel   6-1; 6-2
  32    Alexandra Letzt d. Caroline Dolehide   6-3; 6-3
  32    Ashley Lahey d. Jada Robinson   6-2; 6-4
  32    Dominique Schaefer d. Ena Shibahara   7-6(3); 7-6(1)
  32    Emma Higuchi d. Sydney Riley   6-0; 7-5
  64    Raquel Pedraza d. Mercedes Hammond   6-3; 6-2
  64    Gaby Pollner d. Madison Battaglia   6-3; 7-5
  64    Dominique Vasile d. Constance Branstine   6-2; 6-3
  64    Michaela Gordon d. Katya Tabachnik   6-4; 6-1
  64    Paulina Ferrari d. Abigail Chiu   4-2Ret (inj)
  64    Sofia Kenin d. Bella Kuse   6-2; 6-0
  64    Vanessa Nommensen d. Tate Schroeder   6-1; 6-2
  64    Jada Hart d. Taylor Lau   6-4; 6-2
  64    Alexis Nelson d. Paiton Wagner   6-1; 6-0
  64    Catherine Bellis d. Madison Tedford   6-0; 6-0
  64    Zoe Spence d. Grace Kim   6-3; 6-2
  64    Riley McQuaid d. Delaney Nothaft   7-6(1); 6-0
  64    Karina Vyrlan d. Isabella Lorenzini   6-1; 6-2
  64    Adriana Reami d. Stephanie Nguyen   6-0; 6-4
  64    Helen Altick d. Anna Rogers   6-1; 6-1
  64    Anna Bright d. Chuyang Guan   6-2; 6-2
  64    Priya Niezgoda d. Davina Nguyen   6-3; 6-2
  64    Angela Kulikov d. Marycaroline Meredith   6-0; 6-0
  64    Elizabeth Porter d. Ryan Peus   7-5; 7-5
  64    Maddie Pothoff d. Sabrina Barisano   7-5; 6-3
  64    Parris Todd d. Catherine Cable   6-3; 6-1
  64    Francesca Dilorenzo d. Christina Rosca   6-4; 6-0
  64    Jenna Friedel d. Alexandra Champion   7-5; 6-3
  64    Usue Arconada d. Gabrielle Schuck   6-1; 6-1
  64    Alexandra Letzt d. Jessica Livianu   6-3; 6-1
  64    Caroline Dolehide d. Chandler Carter   6-1; 6-2
  64    Jada Robinson d. Hada Chang   6-4; 4-6; 6-4
  64    Ashley Lahey d. Annette Goulak   6-2; 7-5
  64    Ena Shibahara d. Claire Liu   6-0; 6-0
  64    Dominique Schaefer d. Sara Komer   6-1; 6-1
  64    Sydney Riley d. Caitlin Calkins   6-4; 6-2
  64    Emma Higuchi d. Alexandra Sanford   6-1; 6-1
  128    Raquel Pedraza d. Sophia Haleas   6-2; 6-0
  128    Mercedes Hammond d. Christie Wan   6-2; 6-4
  128    Madison Battaglia d. Rebecca Li   6-3; 6-0
  128    Gaby Pollner d. Nnena Nadozie   6-1; 6-4
  128    Dominique Vasile d. Elizabeth Tedford   6-4; 6-3
  128    Constance Branstine d. Turner Yates   6-2; 6-4
  128    Michaela Gordon d. Mimi Levine   6-2; 6-0
  128    Katya Tabachnik d. Morgan Coppoc   6-0; 6-2
  128    Abigail Chiu d. Cameron Corse   6-1; 6-3
  128    Paulina Ferrari d. Vivian Glozman   6-3; 6-2
  128    Sofia Kenin d. Andrea Kevakian   6-4; 6-2
  128    Bella Kuse d. Summer Garrison   7-6(3); 5-7; 7-6(4)
  128    Vanessa Nommensen d. Savannah Slaysman   7-5; 6-0
  128    Tate Schroeder d. Kateri Martin   4-6; 6-1; 6-0
  128    Jada Hart d. Grace Lin   6-0; 6-3
  128    Taylor Lau d. Arianna Chen   6-3; 6-0
  128    Alexis Nelson d. Whitney Turley   6-3; 6-0
  128    Paiton Wagner d. Sasa Jovanovic   6-4; 6-1
  128    Catherine Bellis d. Ally McKenzie   6-1; 6-2
  128    Madison Tedford d. Christina Zordani   6-4; 6-1
  128    Zoe Spence d. Sabina Grigorian   6-0; 6-3
  128    Grace Kim d. Alexa Tiefel   7-5; 6-2
  128    Delaney Nothaft d. Morgan Cooley   4-6; 6-1; 6-2
  128    Riley McQuaid d. Hannah Francisco   6-0; 6-1
  128    Karina Vyrlan d. Samantha Martinelli   7-5; 6-1
  128    Isabella Lorenzini d. Kylie Wilcox   6-2; 6-4
  128    Stephanie Nguyen d. Mary Profit   6-3; 6-4
  128    Adriana Reami d. Alexa Graham   6-2; 6-3
  128    Helen Altick d. Elyse Lavender   7-5; 3-0Ret (inj)
  128    Anna Rogers d. Tamara Culibrk   6-3; 6-2
  128    Chuyang Guan d. Julia Goldberg   4-6; 6-2; 6-4
  128    Anna Bright d. Reagan Collins   6-2; 6-1
  128    Priya Niezgoda d. Samantha Hirshberg   0-6; 6-3; 6-1
  128    Davina Nguyen d. Taylor Bridges   6-3; 6-3
  128    Marycaroline Meredith d. Reagan Posorske   6-1; 6-1
  128    Angela Kulikov d. Nadia Gizdova   7-6(4); 6-4
  128    Ryan Peus d. M'balia. Bangoura   6-4; 7-5
  128    Elizabeth Porter d. Jessie Cruz   4-6; 6-4; 6-0
  128    Sabrina Barisano d. Mackenzy Middlebrooks   6-7(3); 7-5; 6-2
  128    Maddie Pothoff d. Chiara Lommer   6-2; 6-3
  128    Catherine Cable d. Isabella Mermersky   6-3; 6-0
  128    Parris Todd d. Kate Ketels   6-3; 3-6; 6-1
  128    Christina Rosca d. Hanna Chang   7-6(4); 5-7; 6-0
  128    Francesca Dilorenzo d. Jessie Aney   7-6(6); 6-0
  128    Alexandra Champion d. Lexi Milunovich   6-2; 6-1
  128    Jenna Friedel d. Isis Gill   6-3; 6-3
  128    Gabrielle Schuck d. Alaina Miller   6-4; 6-2
  128    Usue Arconada d. Alyssa Rudin   6-1; 6-1
  128    Alexandra Letzt d. Lindsey Tibbles   6-2; 6-0
  128    Jessica Livianu d. Sarah Hu   4-6; 6-4; 6-2
  128    Chandler Carter d. Marybeth Hurley   6-3; 6-3
  128    Caroline Dolehide d. Jaeda Daniel   6-4; 3-6; 6-1
  128    Jada Robinson d. Madeline Meredith   6-4; 6-1
  128    Hada Chang d. Katherine Wiley   6-2; 6-1
  128    Annette Goulak d. Caroline Dunleavy   6-2; 6-2
  128    Ashley Lahey d. Ally Miller-Krasilnikov   3-6; 6-3; 6-4
  128    Claire Liu d. Maria Mateas   7-6(4); 3-6; 6-1
  128    Ena Shibahara d. Arianna Spirtos   6-1; 6-0
  128    Sara Komer d. Jessica Anzo   6-2; 7-5
  128    Dominique Schaefer d. Alexa Bortles   6-3; 6-0
  128    Caitlin Calkins d. Alexandra Sabe   2-6; 7-5; 6-3
  128    Sydney Riley d. Kylie McKenzie   Wo (inj)
  128    Alexandra Sanford d. Hunter Bleser   7-6(5); 6-0
  128    Emma Higuchi d. Alexa Corcoleotes   6-1; 6-1

West Draw:
  F    Jessie Aney d. Samantha Martinelli   5-7; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  SF    Samantha Martinelli d. Savannah Slaysman   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Jessie Aney d. Jaeda Daniel   Wo (emerg)
  QF    Savannah Slaysman d. Nnena Nadozie   6-4; 7-6(5)
  QF    Samantha Martinelli d. Christina Zordani   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Jessie Aney d. Nadia Gizdova   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Jaeda Daniel d. Alexa Bortles   6-2; 6-4
  R3    Nnena Nadozie d. Turner Yates   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Savannah Slaysman d. Andrea Kevakian   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Christina Zordani d. Morgan Cooley   6-4; 7-5
  R3    Samantha Martinelli d. Tamara Culibrk   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Nadia Gizdova d. M'balia. Bangoura   6-3; 6-2
  R3    Jessie Aney d. Lexi Milunovich   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Jaeda Daniel d. Ally Miller-Krasilnikov   6-1; 6-2
  R3    Alexa Bortles d. Hunter Bleser   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Nnena Nadozie d. Christie Wan   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Turner Yates d. Morgan Coppoc   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Andrea Kevakian d. Cameron Corse   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Savannah Slaysman d. Arianna Chen   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Christina Zordani d. Sasa Jovanovic   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Morgan Cooley d. Alexa Tiefel   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Samantha Martinelli d. Alexa Graham   5-7; 6-4; 1-0(5)
  R2    Tamara Culibrk d. Julia Goldberg   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Nadia Gizdova d. Samantha Hirshberg   6-3; 6-1
  R2    M'balia. Bangoura d. Mackenzy Middlebrooks   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Jessie Aney d. Kate Ketels   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Lexi Milunovich d. Alaina Miller   6-0; 6-4
  R2    Jaeda Daniel d. Sarah Hu   6-1; 3-6; 1-0(8)
  R2    Ally Miller-Krasilnikov d. Katherine Wiley   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Alexa Bortles d. Maria Mateas   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Hunter Bleser d. Alexandra Sabe   6-4; 7-6(1)
  R1    Christie Wan d. Sophia Haleas   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Nnena Nadozie d. Rebecca Li   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(3)
  R1    Turner Yates d. Elizabeth Tedford   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Morgan Coppoc d. Mimi Levine   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Cameron Corse d. Vivian Glozman   6-1; 7-5
  R1    Andrea Kevakian d. Summer Garrison   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Savannah Slaysman d. Kateri Martin   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Arianna Chen d. Grace Lin   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Sasa Jovanovic d. Whitney Turley   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  R1    Christina Zordani d. Ally McKenzie   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Alexa Tiefel d. Sabina Grigorian   7-6(2); 6-4
  R1    Morgan Cooley d. Hannah Francisco   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Samantha Martinelli d. Kylie Wilcox   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alexa Graham d. Mary Profit   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Tamara Culibrk d. Elyse Lavender   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Julia Goldberg d. Reagan Collins   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Samantha Hirshberg d. Taylor Bridges   6-3; 2-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    Nadia Gizdova d. Reagan Posorske   6-3; 6-2
  R1    M'balia. Bangoura d. Jessie Cruz   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Mackenzy Middlebrooks d. Chiara Lommer   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Kate Ketels d. Isabella Mermersky   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Jessie Aney d. Hanna Chang   6-2; 2-6; 1-0(10)
  R1    Lexi Milunovich d. Isis Gill   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Alaina Miller d. Alyssa Rudin   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Sarah Hu d. Lindsey Tibbles   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Jaeda Daniel d. Marybeth Hurley   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Katherine Wiley d. Madeline Meredith   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Ally Miller-Krasilnikov d. Caroline Dunleavy   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Maria Mateas d. Arianna Spirtos   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Alexa Bortles d. Jessica Anzo   7-6(2); 6-2
  R1    Alexandra Sabe d. Kylie McKenzie   Wo (inj)
  R1    Hunter Bleser d. Alexa Corcoleotes   6-1; 6-3

North Draw:
  F    Davina Nguyen d. Madison Tedford   6-4; 7-5
  SF    Madison Tedford d. Taylor Lau   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Davina Nguyen d. Claire Liu   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Taylor Lau d. Katya Tabachnik   6-4; 2-6; 1-0(6)
  QF    Madison Tedford d. Isabella Lorenzini   6-1; 7-6(4)
  QF    Davina Nguyen d. Christina Rosca   7-6(4); 3-6; 1-0(5)
  QF    Claire Liu d. Hada Chang   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Katya Tabachnik d. Mercedes Hammond   6-2; 6-2
  R2    Taylor Lau d. Bella Kuse   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Madison Tedford d. Delaney Nothaft   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Isabella Lorenzini d. Anna Rogers   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Davina Nguyen d. Ryan Peus   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Christina Rosca d. Gabrielle Schuck   6-2; 7-6(6)
  R2    Hada Chang d. Jessica Livianu   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Claire Liu d. Alexandra Sanford   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Mercedes Hammond d. Madison Battaglia   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Katya Tabachnik d. Constance Branstine   Wo (inj)
  R1    Bella Kuse d. Abigail Chiu   1-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Taylor Lau d. Tate Schroeder   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Madison Tedford d. Paiton Wagner   4-6; 6-2; 1-0(5)
  R1    Delaney Nothaft d. Grace Kim   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Isabella Lorenzini d. Stephanie Nguyen   6-4; 7-5
  R1    Anna Rogers d. Chuyang Guan   1-6; 6-2; 1-0(7)
  R1    Davina Nguyen d. Marycaroline Meredith   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Ryan Peus d. Sabrina Barisano   6-7(5); 6-3; 1-0(4)
  R1    Christina Rosca d. Catherine Cable   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Gabrielle Schuck d. Alexandra Champion   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Jessica Livianu d. Chandler Carter   7-6(1); 6-3
  R1    Hada Chang d. Annette Goulak   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Claire Liu d. Sara Komer   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Alexandra Sanford d. Caitlin Calkins   7-5; 6-0

South Draw:
  F    Madeline Meredith d. Mimi Levine   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Mimi Levine d. Elyse Lavender   6-7(4); 7-5; 1-0(9)
  SF    Madeline Meredith d. Isis Gill   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Mimi Levine d. Vivian Glozman   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  QF    Elyse Lavender d. Sabina Grigorian   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Isis Gill d. Taylor Bridges   6-7(5); 6-4; 1-0(8)
  QF    Madeline Meredith d. Alexa Corcoleotes   6-3; 6-3
  R2    Mimi Levine d. Rebecca Li   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(4)
  R2    Vivian Glozman d. Grace Lin   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Sabina Grigorian d. Ally McKenzie   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Elyse Lavender d. Mary Profit   7-5; 6-4
  R2    Taylor Bridges d. Chiara Lommer   6-0; 6-3
  R2    Isis Gill d. Isabella Mermersky   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Madeline Meredith d. Marybeth Hurley   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Alexa Corcoleotes d. Jessica Anzo   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Rebecca Li d. Sophia Haleas   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Mimi Levine d. Elizabeth Tedford   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Vivian Glozman d. Summer Garrison   7-6(4); 5-1Ret (inj)
  R1    Grace Lin d. Kateri Martin   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Ally McKenzie d. Whitney Turley   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Sabina Grigorian d. Hannah Francisco   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Mary Profit d. Kylie Wilcox   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Elyse Lavender d. Reagan Collins   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Taylor Bridges d. Reagan Posorske   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Chiara Lommer d. Jessie Cruz   7-6(1); 4-6; 1-0(9)
  R1    Isabella Mermersky d. Hanna Chang   Def (pe)
  R1    Isis Gill d. Alyssa Rudin   4-6; 6-3; 1-0(6)
  R1    Marybeth Hurley d. Lindsey Tibbles   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Madeline Meredith d. Caroline Dunleavy   6-2; 7-6(5)
  R1    Jessica Anzo d. Arianna Spirtos   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Alexa Corcoleotes d. Kylie McKenzie   Wo (inj)

Northwest Draw:
  F    Sara Komer d. Chuyang Guan   0-15Ret (inj)
  SF    Chuyang Guan d. Madison Battaglia   6-0; 4-6; 1-0(6)
  SF    Sara Komer d. Catherine Cable   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Madison Battaglia d. Tate Schroeder   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Chuyang Guan d. Paiton Wagner   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Catherine Cable d. Marycaroline Meredith   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Sara Komer d. Annette Goulak   6-1; 7-6(5)
  R1    Madison Battaglia d. Constance Branstine   Wo (inj)
  R1    Tate Schroeder d. Abigail Chiu   Wo (inj)
  R1    Paiton Wagner d. Grace Kim   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Chuyang Guan d. Stephanie Nguyen   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Marycaroline Meredith d. Sabrina Barisano   3-6; 6-3; 1-0(7)
  R1    Catherine Cable d. Alexandra Champion   2-6; 6-4; 1-0(7)
  R1    Annette Goulak d. Chandler Carter   6-2; 7-6(6)
  R1    Sara Komer d. Caitlin Calkins   6-4; 6-4

Northeast Draw:
  F    Alexis Nelson d. Caroline Dolehide   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Alexis Nelson d. Gaby Pollner   6-1; 3-6; 1-0(7)
  SF    Caroline Dolehide d. Jenna Friedel   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Gaby Pollner d. Paulina Ferrari   7-6(2); 6-3
  QF    Alexis Nelson d. Anna Bright   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Jenna Friedel d. Priya Niezgoda   6-1; 6-4
  QF    Caroline Dolehide d. Sydney Riley   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Gaby Pollner d. Dominique Vasile   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Paulina Ferrari d. Vanessa Nommensen   6-7(4; 7-5; 1-0(6)
  R1    Alexis Nelson d. Zoe Spence   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Anna Bright d. Karina Vyrlan   Wo (inj)
  R1    Priya Niezgoda d. Maddie Pothoff   Wo (inj)
  R1    Jenna Friedel d. Parris Todd   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Caroline Dolehide d. Jada Robinson   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Sydney Riley d. Ena Shibahara   6-3; 6-7(7); 1-0(8)

Southwest Draw:
  F    Sarah Hu d. Alexa Graham   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Alexa Graham d. Cameron Corse   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Sarah Hu d. Mackenzy Middlebrooks   Wo (emerg)
  QF    Cameron Corse d. Morgan Coppoc   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Alexa Graham d. Alexa Tiefel   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Mackenzy Middlebrooks d. Kate Ketels   4-6; 7-5; 1-0(12)
  QF    Sarah Hu d. Maria Mateas   6-3; 1-6; 1-0(2)
  R1    Morgan Coppoc d. Christie Wan   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Cameron Corse d. Arianna Chen   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Alexa Tiefel d. Sasa Jovanovic   0-6; 6-2; 1-0(8)
  R1    Alexa Graham d. Julia Goldberg   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Mackenzy Middlebrooks d. Samantha Hirshberg   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Kate Ketels d. Alaina Miller   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Sarah Hu d. Katherine Wiley   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Maria Mateas d. Alexandra Sabe   6-3; 0-6; 1-0(6)

Southeast Draw:
  F    Kylie Wilcox d. Caroline Dunleavy   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Kylie Wilcox d. Elizabeth Tedford   6-4; 6-7(5); 1-0(7)
  SF    Caroline Dunleavy d. Reagan Posorske   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Elizabeth Tedford d. Kateri Martin   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Kylie Wilcox d. Hannah Francisco   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Reagan Posorske d. Alyssa Rudin   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Caroline Dunleavy d. Arianna Spirtos   Wo (inj)
  R1    Elizabeth Tedford d. Sophia Haleas   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Kateri Martin d. Summer Garrison   Wo (inj)
  R1    Hannah Francisco d. Whitney Turley   6-7(3); 6-2; 1-0(6)
  R1    Kylie Wilcox d. Reagan Collins   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Reagan Posorske d. Jessie Cruz   6-2; 4-6; 1-0(10)
  R1    Alyssa Rudin d. Hanna Chang   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Caroline Dunleavy d. Lindsey Tibbles   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Arianna Spirtos d. Kylie McKenzie   Wo (inj)


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on April 16, 2012 at 7:02 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative