Serendipity April Designated BG14
   Girls' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Maria Ross   Lakewood Ranch, FL 
 Andrea Amortegui   Weston, FL 
 Paige Leavy   Tampa, FL 
 Patricia Cohn   Windermere, FL 
 Sarah Dreyfuss   North Miami Beach, FL 
 Cheyenne Lilienthal   Wesley Chapel, FL 
 Shelby Groeneveld   Ft Lauderdale, FL 
 Ava Sowell   Clearwater, FL 
 Taylor Russo   Parkland, FL 
10   Julia Gabay   Safety Harbor, FL 
11   Kylie Moulin   Lithia, FL 
12   Stephanie Taylor   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
13   Jaeda Daniel   Wesley Chapel, FL 
14   Arianna Beltrame   Windermere, FL 
15   Lindy Lyons   Coral Gables, FL 
16   Nastassia Paliivets   Hallandale Beach, FL 
17   Rehaana Butt   Palm Harbor, FL 
18   Sophia Adams   Miami, FL 
19   Miranda Ramirez   Miami, FL 
20   Shene Disbergen   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
21   Danielle Peele   Apopka, FL 
22   Sofia Quevedo   Coral Gables, FL 
23   Sara Culbertson   Coral Gables, FL 
24   M'balia. Bangoura   Bradenton, FL 
25   Michelle Eisenberg   Weston, FL 
26   Victoria Emma   Naples, FL 
27   Kendal Wilby   Gainesville, FL 
28   Sofia Sewing   Doral, FL 
29   Stevie Kennedy   Bonita Springs, FL 
30   Laura Fabrizi   Weston, FL 
31   Medina Hamzagic   Jacksonville, FL 
32   Mackenzy Middlebrooks   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
Round of 16
 M. Ross  
 6-1; 6-2 
 P. Leavy  
 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Dreyfuss  
 6-3; 6-0 
 A. Sowell  
 6-4; 6-0 
 T. Russo  
 6-1; 6-3 
 S. Taylor  
 6-3; 6-3 
 J. Daniel  
 6-0; 6-0 
 N. Paliivets  
 6-4; 6-3 
 S. Adams  
 6-2; 6-3 
 M. Ramirez  
 6-0; 2-6; 10-8 
 D. Peele  
 6-1; 6-3 
 M. Bangoura  
 Wd (ill) 
 V. Emma  
 6-0; 6-1 
 K. Wilby  
 4-6; 6-3; 10-7 
 L. Fabrizi  
 6-4; 6-4 
 M. Middlebrooks  
 6-1; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 M. Ross  
 6-2; 6-0 
 S. Dreyfuss  
 6-3; 6-3 
 T. Russo  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Daniel  
 6-1; 6-0 
 M. Ramirez  
 6-2; 6-3 
 M. Bangoura  
 6-3; 6-4 
 V. Emma  
 6-1; 6-4 
 M. Middlebrooks  
 6-1; 6-2 
Semifinals
 S. Dreyfuss  
 7-6(3); 1-6 
 T. Russo  
 4-6; 6-4; 10-7 
 M. Ramirez  
 6-4; 7-6(6) 
 M. Middlebrooks  
 6-3; 4-6; 10-4 
Finals
 T. Russo  
 6-2; 6-3 
 T. Russo 
 6-2; 6-2 
 M. Middlebrooks  
 6-2; 4-6; 10-7 

 S. Dreyfuss  
  
 M. Ramirez  
  

 S. Dreyfuss 
 6-3; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative