Cambier Park April Designated G18
   Girls' 18 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Brittany Lindl   Panama City, FL 
 Shannon Etten   Naples, FL 
 Taylor Brown   Winter Park, FL 
 Athena Trouillot   Miami, FL 
 Kandis Legall   Palm Coast, FL 
 Alexandra Fields   Coral Gables, FL 
 Amanda Keller   Jacksonville, FL 
 Emily Groeneveld   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
 Natalia Maynetto   Naples, FL 
10   Sarah Vargas   Pembroke Pines, FL 
11   Tiffany Superstein   Hollywood, FL 
12   Mia Horvit   Parkland, FL 
13   Blair Martin   Tampa, FL 
14   Marijke Boers   Jacksonville, FL 
15   Brianna Armellino   Royal Palm Beach, FL 
16   Alexis Aranda   Longwood, FL 
17   Marie Babayan   Bradenton, FL 
18   Lyndsey Boos   Orlando, FL 
19   Daniella Moreno-Kaste   Wesley Chapel, FL 
20   Vivienne David   Naples, FL 
21   Adi Milstein   Boca Raton, FL 
22   Hannah Belsinger   Naples, FL 
23   Kinga Gartner   Pompano Beach, FL 
24   Cassie Pough   Miami, FL 
25   Montana Moore   Bradenton, FL 
26   Gabrielle Wreder   Miami, FL 
27   Christiana Brigante   Weston, FL 
28   Nikki Kallenberg   Naples, FL 
29   Jazz Whittaker   Gainesville, FL 
30   Deborah Suarez   Southwest Ranches, FL 
31   Jacquelyn Fitz-Randolph   Tampa, FL 
32   Katerina Stewart   Miami, FL 
Round of 16
 B. Lindl  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Trouillot  
 6-0; 6-2 
 K. Legall  
 6-3; 6-1 
 E. Groeneveld  
 6-3; 6-0 
 N. Maynetto  
 6-0; 6-2 
 M. Horvit  
 6-3; 6-4 
 B. Martin  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. Aranda  
 6-3; 6-4 
 L. Boos  
 5-7; 7-5; 12-10 
 V. David  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Milstein  
 6-0; 6-0 
 K. Gartner  
 6-3; 6-2 
 M. Moore  
 6-2; 7-6 
 N. Kallenberg  
 6-4; 6-3 
 D. Suarez  
 6-1; 6-3 
 K. Stewart  
 6-0; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 B. Lindl  
 3-6; 6-3; 10-3 
 K. Legall  
 6-1; 6-3 
 M. Horvit  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Aranda  
 5-7; 6-1; 10-8 
 V. David  
 7-5; 6-0 
 A. Milstein  
 6-4; 1-6; 10-8 
 N. Kallenberg  
 6-2; 6-4 
 K. Stewart  
 6-3; 6-0 
Semifinals
 B. Lindl  
 6-1; 6-4 
 M. Horvit  
 6-3; 6-3 
 A. Milstein  
 6-2; 6-1 
 K. Stewart  
 6-1; 6-2 
Finals
 M. Horvit  
 1-6; 6-2; 11-9 
 K. Stewart 
 6-2; 6-2 
 K. Stewart  
 6-0; 6-2 

 B. Lindl  
  
 A. Milstein  
  

 B. Lindl 
 6-3; 4-6; 10-5 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative