Lee County CTA April Des. BG16
   Girls' 16 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Mary Haffey   Naples, FL 
 Rachel Rohrabacher   Tampa, FL 
 Daniela Lopez   Miami, FL 
 Miranda Talbert   Bradenton, FL 
 Christi Woodson   Melbourne, FL 
 Alexandra Sexton   North Palm Beach, FL 
 Julieta Dalmau   Coral Gables, FL 
 Erica Susi   Vero Beach, FL 
 Lauren Proctor   Bradenton, FL 
10   Maria Brest   Pembroke Pines, FL 
11   Abigail Coates   Port Orange, FL 
12   Angel Deng   Oldsmar, FL 
13   Star Makarome   Wesley Chapel, FL 
14   Melissa Machado   Miami, FL 
15   Elizabeth Norman   Sarasota, FL 
16   Carlee Rizzolo   Jupiter, FL 
17   Grace Korta   Lutz, FL 
18   Allegra Hanlon   Key Biscayne, FL 
19   Katie Sidor   Rockledge, FL 
20   Adriana Reami   Miami, FL 
21   Natalie Amortegui   Weston, FL 
22   Julianna Curtis   Tampa, FL 
23   Jaclyn Switkes   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 
24   Olivia Thaler   Miami, FL 
25   Mikaela Pierce   Fort Lauderdale, FL 
26   Rebecca Morse   Fort Myers, FL 
27   Thandiwe Kangwa   Fort Myers, FL 
28   Jeannez Daniel   Wesley Chapel, FL 
29   Kimberly Herrock   Tarpon Springs, FL 
30   Sitilia Rencheli   Sarasota, FL 
31   Emma Petersen   Pinecrest, FL 
32   Savannah Durkin   Miramar, FL 
Round of 16
 R. Rohrabacher  
 Wd (inj) 
 M. Talbert  
 7-5; 6-1 
 C. Woodson  
 7-6; 6-2 
 J. Dalmau  
 6-1; 6-0 
 L. Proctor  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Deng  
 6-0; 6-3 
 M. Machado  
 1-1Ret (ill) 
 C. Rizzolo  
 6-1; 4-6; 1-0 
 A. Hanlon  
 6-3; 1-6; 1-0 
 A. Reami  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Curtis  
 6-4; 6-1 
 J. Switkes  
 7-5; 6-3 
 R. Morse  
 3-6; 6-1; 1-0 
 J. Daniel  
 6-0; 6-0 
 K. Herrock  
 6-4; 6-4 
 S. Durkin  
 6-2; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 R. Rohrabacher  
 6-1; 6-3 
 C. Woodson  
 7-6; 6-1 
 L. Proctor  
 7-5; 6-3 
 C. Rizzolo  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Reami  
 7-5; 4-0Ret (inj) 
 J. Switkes  
 6-1; 5-7; 1-0 
 J. Daniel  
 6-3; 6-3 
 S. Durkin  
 6-4; 6-3 
Semifinals
 R. Rohrabacher  
 6-2; 6-3 
 L. Proctor  
 6-2; 6-4 
 A. Reami  
 3-6; 7-6(1); 1-0 
 S. Durkin  
 6-4; 7-6(4) 
Finals
 R. Rohrabacher  
 6-3; 6-2 
 S. Durkin 
 6-4; 6-3 
 S. Durkin  
 6-1; 6-3 

 L. Proctor  
  
 A. Reami  
  

 A. Reami 
 Wo (inj) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative