Miami Key Biscayne Super Series L6
   Boys' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Alexander del Corral   Doral, FL 
 Bye    
 Felipe Henriques   Deerfield Beach, FL 
 Leonardo Porcella   Doral, FL 
 Daniel Bertak   Miami Beach, FL 
 Kiwane Norman   Miami, FL 
 Dimitriy Chesnov   Miami, FL 
 Nicholas Lee   Miami, FL 
 Andre Libnic   Coral Gables, FL 
10   Bye    
11   Caio Henriques   Deerfield Beach, FL 
12   Omar Zarif   Miami Beach, FL 
13   Dimitri Bird   Miramar, FL 
14   Bye    
15   Moise Bertrand   Miami, FL 
16   Jack Lee   Coral Gables, FL 
17   Diego Mateluna   Doral, FL 
18   Nicholas Mora   Miami Shores, FL 
19   Julio Luque   Doral, FL 
20   Matija Spasic   Cutler Bay, FL 
21   Santiago Uribe   North Miami, FL 
22   Andres Garcia   Miami, FL 
23   Bye    
24   Laurentiu Schinteie   Miami, FL 
25   Sebastian Serrano   Doral, FL 
26   Ryan Hellinger   Miami, FL 
27   Alexander Aixala   Key Biscayne, FL 
28   Richie Torres   Key Biscayne, FL 
29   Romare Gonzalez   Doral, FL 
30   Jose Disotuar   Miami, FL 
31   Bye    
32   Antonio Mora   Coconut Grove, FL 
Round of 16
 A. del Corral  
  
 L. Porcella  
 6-2; 6-3 
 D. Bertak  
 6-3; 6-1 
 N. Lee  
 6-4; 6-2 
 A. Libnic  
  
 O. Zarif  
 6-1; 6-3 
 D. Bird  
  
 J. Lee  
 6-0; 6-1 
 N. Mora  
 6-3; 6-2 
 M. Spasic  
 6-3; 6-2 
 S. Uribe  
 6-3; 6-0 
 L. Schinteie  
  
 S. Serrano  
 6-2; 6-2 
 R. Torres  
 6-0; 6-0 
 R. Gonzalez  
 6-4; 7-5 
 A. Mora  
  
Quarterfinals
 A. del Corral  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Bertak  
 6-4; 6-0 
 A. Libnic  
 6-1; 6-2 
 D. Bird  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. Spasic  
 6-4; 6-1 
 L. Schinteie  
 6-3; 6-0 
 R. Torres  
 6-4; 6-2 
 A. Mora  
 6-1; 6-1 
Semifinals
 A. del Corral  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Libnic  
 7-6; 6-1 
 L. Schinteie  
 6-1; 6-3 
 R. Torres  
 6-1; 6-2 
Finals
 A. del Corral  
 6-1; 6-1 
 A. del Corral 
 6-3; 6-1 
 R. Torres  
 6-3; 3-6; 10-7 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative