Delray Beach ITF
   Latest Results   


  Boys' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Nicolas Jarry d. Alp Horoz   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Alp Horoz d. Jake Albo   6-4; 6-3
  SF    Nicolas Jarry d. Justin Butsch   7-5; 6-1
  QF    Alp Horoz d. Logan Smith   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Jake Albo d. Daniel Kerznerman   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Justin Butsch d. Tommy Mylnikov   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Nicolas Jarry d. Andres Cabezas   1-6; 6-3; 6-4
  16    Logan Smith d. Tommy Paul   6-4; 6-2
  16    Alp Horoz d. Farzin Amiri   4-6; 7-5; 4-0Ret (quit)
  16    Daniel Kerznerman d. Josh Hagar   2-6; 6-2; 6-2
  16    Jake Albo d. Drew Halbauer   6-0; 6-2
  16    Tommy Mylnikov d. Rolando Torrellas   6-3; 6-4
  16    Justin Butsch d. Runhao Hua   6-1; 3-6; 7-6(8)
  16    Andres Cabezas d. Nicholas Reyes   6-1; 6-3
  16    Nicolas Jarry d. Jordan Belga   6-2; 6-4
  32    Tommy Paul d. Thomas Weirather   6-4; 7-5
  32    Logan Smith d. Alejandro Tabilo   6-2; 6-1
  32    Alp Horoz d. Egor Panyushkin   6-2; 6-4
  32    Farzin Amiri d. Eduardo Nava   6-4; 6-2
  32    Josh Hagar d. Mark Epshteyn-Losev   6-4; 6-2
  32    Daniel Kerznerman d. Dylan Nunez   6-4; 6-3
  32    Drew Halbauer d. Daniel Shebshayevich   7-6; 7-6
  32    Jake Albo d. Jose Gracia   6-7; 6-0; 1-0Ret (inj)
  32    Tommy Mylnikov d. Aron Pierce   6-1; 6-2
  32    Rolando Torrellas d. Javier Restrepo   6-3; 6-3
  32    Runhao Hua d. Sebastian Salinas Walther   6-3; 6-3
  32    Justin Butsch d. Sunay Bhat   6-7; 6-2; 7-6
  32    Nicholas Reyes d. Henrik Wiersholm   Wo (inj)
  32    Andres Cabezas d. Christian Langmo   3-6; 6-3; 6-0
  32    Nicolas Jarry d. Jack Van Slyke   6-4; 6-2
  32    Jordan Belga d. Alan Nunez Aguilera   6-3; 6-2
  64    Thomas Weirather d. Ognjen Samardzic   3-6; 6-3; 6-4
  64    Tommy Paul d. Juan Carvajal Jurado   4-6; 6-3; 6-0
  64    Alejandro Tabilo d. Zandrix Acob   6-1; 6-7; 7-5
  64    Logan Smith d. Pablo Landa   7-6; 6-2
  64    Alp Horoz d. Kian McLean   6-1; 6-2
  64    Egor Panyushkin d. Austin Spinazze   7-6; 6-2
  64    Eduardo Nava d. Shayan Mehdizadehfard   6-3; 6-4
  64    Farzin Amiri d. Rafa Orantes   6-2; 6-2
  64    Josh Hagar d. Jose Galindo   6-1; 6-0
  64    Mark Epshteyn-Losev d. Martin Beran   6-2; 6-3
  64    Dylan Nunez d. Shaquille Taylor   6-2; 6-3
  64    Daniel Kerznerman d. Jose Pablo Gil   6-3; 6-2
  64    Daniel Shebshayevich d. Ryan Newman   6-4; 7-5
  64    Drew Halbauer d. Basil Khuma   6-2; 6-3
  64    Jose Gracia d. Roberto Affonso   6-2; 1-6; 7-5
  64    Jake Albo d. Diego Nunez Felix   6-2; 6-3
  64    Tommy Mylnikov d. Alfredo Perez   6-2; 6-2
  64    Aron Pierce d. Jorge Gonzalez   6-1; 7-5
  64    Rolando Torrellas d. Cameron Klinger   6-2; 6-2
  64    Javier Restrepo d. Alex Rybakov   6-2; 6-3
  64    Runhao Hua d. Jake Devine   7-6; 6-3
  64    Sebastian Salinas Walther d. Catalin Mateas   3-6; 7-6; 6-4
  64    Sunay Bhat d. Anthony Schohn   6-2; 6-2
  64    Justin Butsch d. Kei Ezaka   6-1; 6-1
  64    Henrik Wiersholm d. Marcelo Balderrama   6-4; 7-5
  64    Nicholas Reyes d. Khoo Er Yang Khoo   7-5; 6-0
  64    Andres Cabezas d. Reilly Opelka   6-3; 6-4
  64    Christian Langmo d. Gian Issa   7-5; 6-1
  64    Jack Van Slyke d. Vasily Kichigin   3-6; 6-3; 6-1
  64    Nicolas Jarry d. Jonathan Quenard   6-2; 6-4
  64    Jordan Belga d. Robert Shulman   6-2; 6-3
  64    Alan Nunez Aguilera d. Tony Kostadinov   5-7; 6-3; 6-4

All Boys' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Boys' 18 Singles Qualifyingback to top   
  16    Catalin Mateas d. Jack Van Slyke   7-6; 3-6; 6-0
  16    Alex Rybakov d. Oliver Landert   6-4; 6-1
  16    Sebastian Salinas Walther d. Alberto Logrono   6-2; 6-2
  16    Jake Albo d. Austin Spinazze   6-1; 6-0
  16    Nicholas Reyes d. Raheel Manji   6-3; 6-0
  16    Alfredo Perez d. Marcelo Balderrama   6-3; 6-2
  16    Jose Gracia d. Jonathan Quenard   6-3; 6-0
  16    Alejandro Tabilo d. Mark Epshteyn-Losev   6-4; 7-5
  32    Catalin Mateas d. Santiago Salazar   6-3; 6-3
  32    Jack Van Slyke d. Chien-Hsun Lo   4-6; 6-2; 6-2
  32    Oliver Landert d. Nikola Samardzic   7-5; 6-1
  32    Alex Rybakov d. Andrew Lo   6-1; 6-1
  32    Sebastian Salinas Walther d. Joey Vatanadilok   6-4; 6-3
  32    Alberto Logrono d. Sami Kierberg   6-2; 6-1
  32    Austin Spinazze d. Logan Walker   6-2; 6-1
  32    Jake Albo d. David Sarkisov   6-0; 6-0
  32    Raheel Manji d. Jack Haffey   6-3; 6-1
  32    Nicholas Reyes d. Tristan Bautil   6-3; 6-0
  32    Marcelo Balderrama d. Afonso Salgado   7-5; 7-5
  32    Alfredo Perez d. Dane Dunlap   6-4; 6-1
  32    Jose Gracia d. Maxim Borcuti   6-0; 6-0
  32    Jonathan Quenard d. George Cartledge   6-4; 3-6; 6-3
  32    Alejandro Tabilo d. Vasyl Tkachenko   6-1; 6-0
  32    Mark Epshteyn-Losev d. Daniel Etman   6-4; 6-2
  64    Catalin Mateas d. Juan Alanis   7-6(6); 6-2
  64    Santiago Salazar d. Marc Yurgenson   6-2; 6-1
  64    Chien-Hsun Lo d. Matthew McBride   6-4; 6-7(8); 6-4
  64    Jack Van Slyke d. Ryan Cromwell   6-7(3); 6-3; 6-1
  64    Oliver Landert d. Zhuoppo Li   5-7; 7-6(3); 6-1
  64    Nikola Samardzic d. Manuel Castellanos   6-3; 6-0
  64    Andrew Lo d. Simon Cote   7-5; 6-3
  64    Alex Rybakov d. Justin Herrera   6-1; 6-2
  64    Sebastian Salinas Walther d. Jonathan Heidenberg   6-3; 6-2
  64    Joey Vatanadilok d. Justin Higgs   6-4; 6-3
  64    Sami Kierberg d. Rafael Lessard   6-3; 4-6; 6-4
  64    Alberto Logrono d. Juan Segura   6-4; 6-1
  64    Austin Spinazze d. Ethan Itzkovitz   6-1; 6-1
  64    Logan Walker d. Elliott Thornton   6-0; 6-0
  64    Jake Albo d. Josue Galindo   6-0; 6-0
  64    David Sarkisov d. Kyle Joseph   3-6; 7-5; 6-3
  64    Raheel Manji d. Michael Gad   6-0; 6-1
  64    Jack Haffey d. Maximiliano Colorado   6-7(7); 6-3; 6-4
  64    Tristan Bautil d. Jonathan Kepcke   6-2; 6-1
  64    Nicholas Reyes d. Pengxuan Jiang   6-1; 6-0
  64    Marcelo Balderrama d. Thais Minet   6-1; 6-1
  64    Afonso Salgado d. Jacob Appleton   6-1; 6-2
  64    Dane Dunlap d. Ian Combemale   6-2; 7-5
  64    Alfredo Perez d. Rodrigo Tico   6-3; 6-3
  64    Jose Gracia d. Gabriel Cleto   6-0; 6-4
  64    Maxim Borcuti d. Simon Dalfonso   6-7(4); 6-0; 6-3
  64    George Cartledge d. Jody Maginley   6-2; 6-1
  64    Jonathan Quenard d. Francis Williams   6-4; 6-4
  64    Alejandro Tabilo d. Dylan Appel   6-0; 6-2
  64    Vasyl Tkachenko d. Luke Lawson   6-3; 6-2
  64    Daniel Etman d. Jorge Nunez   1-6; 6-3; 6-2
  64    Mark Epshteyn-Losev d. Jie Feng   7-5; 6-1

All Boys' 18 Singles Qualifying Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singlesback to top   
  F    Jamie Loeb d. Maria Shishkina   7-6(1); 7-6(4)
  SF    Jamie Loeb d. Rasheeda McAdoo   7-6(5); 6-2
  SF    Maria Shishkina d. Daria Sharapova   6-7(6); 6-2; 6-2
  QF    Jamie Loeb d. Mia Horvit   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Rasheeda McAdoo d. Stefania Hristov   6-0; 4-0Ret (inj)
  QF    Maria Shishkina d. Caroline Doyle   3-6; 6-1Ret (inj)
  QF    Daria Sharapova d. Jessica Ho   6-4; 6-2
  16    Mia Horvit d. Johnnise Renaud   6-1; 6-4
  16    Jamie Loeb d. Cassandra Vazquez   6-1; 6-1
  16    Stefania Hristov d. Nadia Ravita   6-2; 7-6(7)
  16    Rasheeda McAdoo d. Katerina Stewart   4-6; 6-3; 6-1
  16    Maria Shishkina d. Dasha Ivanova   6-3; 6-0
  16    Caroline Doyle d. Marie Norris   6-1; 6-0
  16    Daria Sharapova d. Kaitlyn McCarthy   6-3; 1-6; 6-2
  16    Jessica Ho d. Ndindi Ndunda   6-4; 6-1
  32    Johnnise Renaud d. Claudia Wiktorin   7-5; 6-4
  32    Mia Horvit d. Ashnaa Rao   6-3; 6-3
  32    Jamie Loeb d. Mia King   6-4; 6-1
  32    Cassandra Vazquez d. Deborah Suarez   6-2; 6-3
  32    Stefania Hristov d. Ally Miller-Krasilnikov   7-6; 6-2
  32    Nadia Ravita d. Rebecca Weissmann   1-6; 6-4; 6-4
  32    Rasheeda McAdoo d. Sofia Kenin   6-7; 6-1; 6-2
  32    Katerina Stewart d. Jessica Golovin   6-0; 6-2
  32    Maria Shishkina d. Kristina Chasovskikh   6-1; 6-1
  32    Dasha Ivanova d. Nikki Kallenberg   3-6; 6-1; 7-6
  32    Marie Norris d. Viviana Onorato   6-1; 6-3
  32    Caroline Doyle d. Ellie Halbauer   6-1; 6-1
  32    Kaitlyn McCarthy d. Anastasia Kondrasov   6-2; 6-2
  32    Daria Sharapova d. Teona Velehorschi   6-3; 6-3
  32    Ndindi Ndunda d. Zalina Khairudinova   1-0Ret (inj)
  32    Jessica Ho d. Adi Milstein   6-1; 6-3
  64    Johnnise Renaud d. Brianna Armellino   6-1; 6-3
  64    Claudia Wiktorin d. Tyler Smith   6-0; 6-0
  64    Ashnaa Rao d. Mariana Humberg   6-0; 6-2
  64    Mia Horvit d. Ljubov Vazhenina   6-4; 6-0
  64    Mia King d. Anna Wierda   6-2; 6-1
  64    Jamie Loeb d. Danielle Thompson   6-1; 6-0
  64    Cassandra Vazquez d. Mingxiu Du   6-4; 6-4
  64    Deborah Suarez d. Danielle Spielmann   6-0; 6-2
  64    Stefania Hristov d. Brittany Franco   6-0; 6-1
  64    Ally Miller-Krasilnikov d. Melissa Laing   6-0; 6-2
  64    Nadia Ravita d. Elizabeth Sutherland   6-1; 6-0
  64    Rebecca Weissmann d. Jacqueline Zuhse   6-3; 7-5
  64    Rasheeda McAdoo d. Victoria Zukowski   6-1; 6-0
  64    Sofia Kenin d. Anapaula Pintado   6-3; 6-1
  64    Katerina Stewart d. Kamila Kerimbayeva   1-6; 7-5; 6-1
  64    Jessica Golovin d. Marika Akkerman   6-2; 6-4
  64    Kristina Chasovskikh d. Natalie Suk   6-1; 6-0
  64    Maria Shishkina d. Sofia Santa Maria   6-0; 6-0
  64    Nikki Kallenberg d. Tanja Tuomi   6-3; 6-2
  64    Dasha Ivanova d. Taylor Shukow   6-1; 6-3
  64    Viviana Onorato d. Kristina Hovsepyan   6-3; 6-2
  64    Marie Norris d. Maria Colorado   6-3; 6-1
  64    Ellie Halbauer d. Alizee Michaud   4-6; 6-4; 6-4
  64    Caroline Doyle d. Luisa Stefani   6-2; 6-3
  64    Anastasia Kondrasov d. Alexandra Morozova   6-4; 0-6; 6-2
  64    Kaitlyn McCarthy d. Andrea Prisco   7-6; 6-3
  64    Teona Velehorschi d. Ekaterina Bure   6-1; 6-3
  64    Daria Sharapova d. Shaan Phagura   6-2; 6-1
  64    Zalina Khairudinova d. Alexandra Bourguignon   7-5; 6-1
  64    Ndindi Ndunda d. Madina-Maria Vorotnikova   6-0; 6-2
  64    Jessica Ho d. Si Ying Julienne Keong   6-2; 6-0
  64    Adi Milstein d. Madrie Le Roux   4-6; 6-1; 7-6

All Girls' 18 Singles Matches
 
  Girls' 18 Singles Qualifyingback to top   
  16    Sofia Kenin d. Alex Townsend   6-3; 6-1
  16    Kamila Kerimbayeva d. Brittany Franco   6-2; 7-6
  16    Andrea Prisco d. Leyla Azaeva   6-2; 6-7; 6-3
  16    Taylor Shukow d. Magdalena Dobinda   6-3; 2-6; 6-1
  16    Anastasia Kondrasov d. Jade Lewis   6-0; 6-1
  16    Luisa Stefani d. Natalie Suk   6-2; 6-3
  16    Zalina Khairudinova d. Nikki Kallenberg   7-6; 3-6; 6-4
  16    Adi Milstein d. Vivienne David   6-1; 0-6; 7-5
  32    Sofia Kenin d. Samantha Ericka Gonzalo   6-1; 6-0
  32    Alex Townsend d. Andrea Ternera   4-6; 7-5; 6-4
  32    Brittany Franco d. Christiana Brigante   6-4; 6-4
  32    Kamila Kerimbayeva d. Melissa Machado   6-1; 6-2
  32    Leyla Azaeva d. Elena Sava   6-3; 6-1
  32    Andrea Prisco d. Isabella Krupa   6-0; 6-2
  32    Magdalena Dobinda d. Jennifer Quenard   6-1; 6-3
  32    Taylor Shukow d. Mikaela Pierce   6-1Ret (inj)
  32    Jade Lewis d. Pierina Imparato   6-1; 6-3
  32    Anastasia Kondrasov d. Charlotte Madson   6-0; 6-2
  32    Natalie Suk d. Gabrielle Schuck   6-1; 7-6(4)
  32    Luisa Stefani d. Miranda Talbert   6-1; 6-1
  32    Nikki Kallenberg d. Yelizaveta Patenko   6-4; 7-5
  32    Zalina Khairudinova d. Brooke Lashway   3-6; 6-4; 6-1
  32    Adi Milstein d. Dominique Mortier   6-1; 6-0
  32    Vivienne David d. Anastasia Koveshnikova   6-0; 6-2
  64    Sofia Kenin d. Chelsea Samways   6-3; 6-2
  64    Samantha Ericka Gonzalo d. Ashley Almonte   6-4; 6-1
  64    Alex Townsend d. Maria Korshunova   6-2; 2-6; 6-3
  64    Andrea Ternera d. Hailey Grillo   6-2; 6-4
  64    Christiana Brigante d. Madison Harrison   6-3; 6-4
  64    Brittany Franco d. Carolina Lewis   7-5; 6-2
  64    Melissa Machado d. Reghan Lynch   6-1; 6-3
  64    Kamila Kerimbayeva d. Ariadna Riley   6-4; 6-1
  64    Elena Sava d. Dasha Dubinsky   1-6; 6-4; 6-3
  64    Leyla Azaeva d. Rachel Gastaldo   6-1; 6-3
  64    Isabella Krupa d. Cassie Webster   6-2; 6-4
  64    Jennifer Quenard d. Mallory Horton   6-1; 6-1
  64    Magdalena Dobinda d. Catherine Shulman   6-2; 6-1
  64    Mikaela Pierce d. Eliana Arjona   6-0; 6-4
  64    Pierina Imparato d. Korina Neveux   6-1; 6-0
  64    Jade Lewis d. Daniela Lopez   6-2; 3-6; 1-4Ret (inj)
  64    Charlotte Madson d. Elise Asgarian   Def (ns)
  64    Natalie Suk d. Shannon Hudson   7-5; 3-6; 7-6(3)
  64    Gabrielle Schuck d. Sofia Borcuti   6-3; 6-4
  64    Miranda Talbert d. Patimat Azaeva   7-5; 6-3
  64    Nikki Kallenberg d. Madison Appel   6-2; 6-1
  64    Yelizaveta Patenko d. Sarah Vargas   7-5; 6-2
  64    Brooke Lashway d. Angela Dahnous   6-1; 6-3
  64    Adi Milstein d. Allyson Hayley   7-5; 6-1
  64    Dominique Mortier d. Safeeyah Iverson   7-5; 4-6; 6-4
  64    Vivienne David d. Chloe Gullickson   6-1; 6-0

All Girls' 18 Singles Qualifying Matches
 

Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on May 20, 2012 at 2:05 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative