L1 Point Set Eastern Des. Closed
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 16 Singles Qualifier   
  16    Christopher Auteri d. Mark Fallati   6-3; 6-1
  16    Oliver Sec d. Conor Mullins   6-3; 6-0
  16    Gabe Tishman d. Dylan Brittis-Tannenbaum   466410-5
  16    Zain Ali d. Maxwell McDonald   6-0; 6-0
  16    Victor Miglo d. Maurice Russo   6-3; 6-1
  16    Jacob Cooper d. Steven Koulouris   6-0; 6-0
  16    Edan Sossen d. Jonathan Paris   6-0; 6-2
  16    James Aronson d. Gal Sossen   7-6; 6-1
  32    Christopher Auteri d. Michael DeNigris   6-0; 6-0
  32    Mark Fallati d. Joshua Jachuck   Wd (inj)
  32    Conor Mullins d. Felipe Osses-Konig   6-0; 7-6
  32    Oliver Sec d. Ari Cepelewicz   6-0; 6-3
  32    Dylan Brittis-Tannenbaum d. Jonathan Compres   7-6; 6-2
  32    Gabe Tishman d. Ethan Nittolo   6-3; 6-4
  32    Zain Ali d. Grant Urken   6-2; 6-0
  32    Maxwell McDonald d. Andrew Bentz   6-1; 6-0
  32    Maurice Russo d. Eric Wagner   6-3; 6-4
  32    Victor Miglo d. Jack Turchetta   266310-7
  32    Steven Koulouris d. Jimmy Purdy   6-1; 7-6
  32    Jacob Cooper d. Logan Erickson   6-3; 6-4
  32    Edan Sossen d. Matthew Balilo   616710-4
  32    Jonathan Paris d. Christopher Salisbury   6-1; 6-4
  32    James Aronson d. Jack Haroche   7-5; 6-0
  32    Gal Sossen d. Myles Schalet   633610-8
  64    Michael DeNigris d. Tyler Schick   Wd (inj)
  64    Mark Fallati d. Brian Hoffarth   6-3; 6-3
  64    Felipe Osses-Konig d. Alexander Pintilie   6-3; 7-5
  64    Ari Cepelewicz d. Henry Harrs   6-1; 6-2
  64    Oliver Sec d. Justin Park   6-2; 6-4
  64    Jonathan Compres d. William Blumberg   15-0
  64    Gabe Tishman d. Palmer Clare   6-0; 6-1
  64    Ethan Nittolo d. Chazya Simunyola   Def (ns)
  64    Grant Urken d. Anthony Santino   6-1; 6-2
  64    Andrew Bentz d. Bernard Curry   676210-7
  64    Maxwell McDonald d. Sam Hearst   6-1; 6-4
  64    Maurice Russo d. Joseph D'orazio   6-3; 6-1
  64    Eric Wagner d. Andrew Muo   6-0; 6-0
  64    Victor Miglo d. Lubomir Cuba   6-2; 6-2
  64    Steven Koulouris d. Kyle Alper   Wd (emerg)
  64    Jimmy Purdy d. Benjamin Rosen   7-5; 6-4
  64    Logan Erickson d. Alexander Thrane   Wd (inj)
  64    Matthew Balilo d. Sean McNulty   6-0; 6-1
  64    Edan Sossen d. Marcus Smith   636710-8
  64    Christopher Salisbury d. Michael Anzalone   067610-7
  64    Jack Haroche d. Alex Samets   6-1; 6-1
  64    James Aronson d. Alex Brebenel   6-1; 6-1
  64    Gal Sossen d. Jun Yuminaga   6-3; 6-2


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on May 28, 2012 at 2:56 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative