George Fox Universtiy Champs
   Boys' 14 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Stefan Ball   Roseburg, OR 
 Ian Elsenbach   Portland, OR 
 Lucas Ball   Roseburg, OR 
 Aaron Didner   Portland, OR 
 Kylar Tosh   Medford, OR 
 Benjamin Bethards   Mercer Island, WA 
 Mark Vasat   Camas, WA 
 Elliot Nuss   Portland, OR 
 Patrick Quinn   Portland, OR 
 Joaquin Sabarots   Portland, OR 
 Alex Chan   Federal Way, WA 
 Nathaniel Serrurier   Portland, OR 
 Nathan Hampton   Eugene, OR 
 Austin Gu   Bellevue, WA 
 Jacob Bethards   Mercer Island, WA 
 Andrew Vu   Beaverton, OR 
 Ryan Meredith   Renton, WA 
 Tienhung Vu   Beaverton, OR 
 Emmett Moore   Lake Oswego, OR 
 Michael Quinn   Portland, OR 
 Dominik Gorecki   Vancouver, WA 
 Arian Berberovic   Portland, OR 
 Alan Yim   Bellevue, WA 
 Oscar Burney   Seattle, WA 
 Zachary Fleischman   Medina, WA 
 Logan Hausler   Bend, OR 
 Edward Murphy   Portland, OR 
 Tommy Edwards   Beaverton, OR 
 Ethan Wu   Portland, OR 
 Nikita Larichev   Redmond, WA 
 Simon Homedes   Lake Oswego, OR 
 Avinash Vemuri   Portland, OR 
Round of 16
 S. Ball  
 6-0; 6-0 
 L. Ball  
 6-3; 6-3 
 K. Tosh  
 6-2; 6-4 
 M. Vasat  
 6-1; 6-1 
 P. Quinn  
 6-1; 6-3 
 A. Chan  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Gu  
 2-6; 6-3; 10-4 
 J. Bethards  
 6-2; 7-5 
 T. Vu  
 6-2; 3-6; 10-2 
 M. Quinn  
 6-1; 6-0 
 D. Gorecki  
 6-1; 6-3 
 O. Burney  
 6-1; 6-0 
 Z. Fleischman  
 6-2; 6-2 
 T. Edwards  
 6-3; 6-2 
 N. Larichev  
 6-0; 6-2 
 A. Vemuri  
 6-1; 6-4 
Quarterfinals
 S. Ball  
 6-0; 6-2 
 M. Vasat  
 6-3; 6-4 
 P. Quinn  
 6-2; 6-3 
 A. Gu  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Quinn  
 7-6; 6-2 
 O. Burney  
 6-2; 6-2 
 T. Edwards  
 6-4; 4-6; 10-6 
 A. Vemuri  
 6-1; 6-1 
Semifinals
 S. Ball  
 6-3; 6-0 
 P. Quinn  
 6-4; 6-4 
 O. Burney  
 6-4; 7-5 
 A. Vemuri  
 6-2; 6-3 
Finals
 S. Ball  
 6-0; 7-5 
 S. Ball 
 6-0; 2-6; 10-5 
 A. Vemuri  
 6-3; 2-6; 10-6 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative