Gulfstream Designated BG18
   The Competitor List   

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

  Aback to top   

Acuna, Sebastian - Sunny Isles Beach, FL
Albo, Jake - Plantation, FL
Aranda, Alexis - Longwood, FL
Armellino, Brianna - Royal Palm Beach, FL

  Bback to top   

Babayan, Marie - Bradenton, FL
Baron, Sarah - Orlando, FL
Beltrame, Sebastian - Windermere, FL
Bensimon, Victoria - Cocoa Beach, FL
Boos, Lyndsey - Orlando, FL
Brewer, Shannon - Chuluota, FL
Brigante, Christiana - Weston, FL
Brown, Taylor - Winter Park, FL

  Cback to top   

Clark, Brett - Naples, FL
Clark, Nile - Fort Lauderdale, FL

  Dback to top   

David, Vivienne - Naples, FL
Dunn, Bennett - Plantation, FL

  Fback to top   

Fitz-Randolph, Eric - Tampa, FL
Franco, Yasmin - Largo, FL

  Gback to top   

Garcia, Nicholas - Miami, FL
Gartner, Kinga - Pompano Beach, FL
Goldberg, Zachary - Newberry, FL
Goldin, Grayson - Bradenton, FL
Gonzalez, Gustavo - Weston, FL
Gracia, Jose - Delray Beach, FL
Groeneveld, Emily - Fort Lauderdale, FL
Gunning, Dylan - Boca Raton, FL

  Hback to top   

Haffey, Jack - Naples, FL
Holvoet, Miles - Saint Petersburg, FL

  Jback to top   

Janowicz, Natalia - Palm Bay, FL

  Kback to top   

Keller, Amanda - Jacksonville, FL
Kirkov, Kiril - Tampa, FL
Kitchen, Alexandra - Palm Harbor, FL
Kondrasov, Anastasia - Naples, FL

  Lback to top   

Lampman, Samuel - Orlando, FL
Landert, Oliver - Naples, FL
Lederman, Roy - Golden Beach, FL
Lederman, Taylor - Lakewood Ranch, FL
Legall, Kandis - Palm Coast, FL
Levine, Marissa - Pinecrest, FL
Lindl, Brittany - Panama City, FL

  Mback to top   

Mack, Danny - Lakeland, FL
Mackenzie, Jeffrey - Surfside, FL
Massa, Gianlucca - Weston, FL
Mays, Morgan - Longboat Key, FL
Moreno-Kaste, Daniella - Wesley Chapel, FL
Murphy, Jackson - Odessa, FL

  Nback to top   

Nickerson, Trey - Jacksonville, FL

  Oback to top   

O'Connor, Daniel - Boca Raton, FL

  Pback to top   

Pough, Cassie - Miami, FL

  Rback to top   

Radosevic, Sonja - Miami, FL
Roller, Colin - Land O Lakes, FL

  Sback to top   

Sabacinski, Kenneth - Plantation, FL
Samardzic, Ognjen - Bradenton, FL
Smith, Mary Phillips - Tallahassee, FL
Suarez, Deborah - Southwest Ranches, FL
Sun, Daniel - Wesley Chapel, FL
Sweet, Alex - Naples, FL

  Tback to top   

Traynor, Victoria - Osprey, FL
Trouillot, Athena - Miami, FL

  Vback to top   

Vargas, Sarah - Pembroke Pines, FL

  Wback to top   

Watane, Arjun - Orlando, FL
Watson, Gordon - Naples, FL
Wiley, Kristin - Fort Lauderdale, FL
Wolff, Alanna - Deerfield Beach, FL
Wreder, Gabrielle - Miami, FL


65 Total Players



Information last updated on May 28, 2012 at 8:36 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative