Ga State Closed Qualifying Chmps.
   Girls' 14 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Cameron Frank   Evans, GA 
34   Sophia Suri   Kennesaw, GA 
35   Madison Gulick   Roswell, GA 
36   Lane Kunin   Suwanee, GA 
37   Madelyn Boren   Upatoi, GA 
38   Arantxa Martinez   Atlanta, GA 
39   CarolElizabeth Kerman   Atlanta, GA 
40   Samantha Armas   Acworth, GA 
41   Sreeja Choppara   Duluth, GA 
42   Jessica Lackey   Norcross, GA 
43   Gabriela Barros   Atlanta, GA 
44   Johanna Keeline   Marietta, GA 
45   Rebecca Stewart   Atlanta, GA 
46   Carson Silbert   Peachtree City, GA 
47   Samantha Dearing   Acworth, GA 
48   Nicole Johnston   Atlanta, GA 
49   Darby Duval   Auburn, GA 
50   Maya Aravapalli   Alpharetta, GA 
51   Rachel Harden   Martinez, GA 
52   Gabriela Gonzalez   Atlanta, GA 
53   Grace Auman   Stone Mountain, GA 
54   Ana Albertson   Woodstock, GA 
55   Nicole Gilner   Woodstock, GA 
56   Samantha Hirshberg   Alpharetta, GA 
57   Abigail Waldman   Acworth, GA 
58   Lyndsey Pulliam   Suwanee, GA 
59   Delaney Wiggins   Acworth, GA 
60   Sabina Grigorian   Macon, GA 
61   Abigail Walter   Thomasville, GA 
62   Makenzie Ralston   Roswell, GA 
63   Amirah Muhammad   Duluth, GA 
64   Mallory Gilmer   Woodstock, GA 
Round of 32
 C. Frank  
 7-5; 6-3 
 L. Kunin  
 6-1; 6-4 
 A. Martinez  
 6-4; 6-2 
 S. Armas  
 7-5; 6-4 
 J. Lackey  
 7-6; 6-0 
 J. Keeline  
 6-0; 6-0 
 C. Silbert  
 6-2; 6-4 
 N. Johnston  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Duval  
 7-5; 2-6; 6-4 
 R. Harden  
 6-2; 6-0 
 A. Albertson  
 6-3; 6-1 
 S. Hirshberg  
 6-3; 6-1 
 A. Waldman  
 7-5; 6-3 
 S. Grigorian  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Ralston  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Gilmer  
 6-1; 7-5 
Round of 16
 L. Kunin  
 5-7; 6-4; 6-1 
 S. Armas  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Keeline  
 6-1; 6-2 
 N. Johnston  
 6-2; 6-2 
 R. Harden  
 6-4; 6-1 
 S. Hirshberg  
 6-1; 6-3 
 S. Grigorian  
 6-3; 6-4 
 M. Gilmer  
 6-1; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 S. Armas  
 6-3; 6-0 
 N. Johnston  
 6-2; 6-3 
 S. Hirshberg  
 6-3; 7-6 
 M. Gilmer  
 6-4; 6-2 
Semifinals
 N. Johnston  
 7-5; 4-6; 6-1 
 M. Gilmer 
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Gilmer  
 6-0; 7-5 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative