Roland Garros Junior French Championship
   Boys' 18 Qualifying - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Temur Ismailov (1)   UZB 
 Filip Veger   CRO 
 Paul Cayre   FRA 
 Stefan Kozlov (13)   USA 
 Wayne Montgomery (2)   RSA 
 Enzo Py   FRA 
 Konstantin Gerlakh   RUS 
 Hassan Ndayishimiye (9)   BDI 
 Elias Ymer (3)   SWE 
10   Remy Chala   FRA 
11   Hugo Cesar Dojas   BRA 
12   Jorge Brian Panta Herreros (12)   PER 
13   Pedro Cachin (4)   ARG 
14   Guillermo Nunez   CHI 
15   Patrik Fabian   SVK 
16   Marat Deviatiarov (14)   UKR 
17   Hyeon Chung (5)   KOR 
18   Franko Miocic   CRO 
19   Ricky Medinilla   MEX 
20   Kevin Kaczynski (16)   GER 
21   Pietro Licciardi (6)   ITA 
22   Romain Bauvy   FRA 
23   Evgeny Karlovskiy   RUS 
24   Jakub Oravec (15)   SVK 
25   Christian Garin (7)   CHI 
26   Arthur Rinderknech   FRA 
27   Guilherme Hadlich   BRA 
28   Bar Tzuf Botzer (10)   ISR 
29   Pol Toledo Bague (8)   ESP 
30   Thomas Grinberg   FRA 
31   Chi-Shan Jao   TPE 
32   Thai-Son Kwiatkowski (11)   USA 
Round of 16
 F. Veger  
 6-3; 6-1 
 P. Cayre  
 6-4; 6-3 
 W. Montgomery (2)  
 6-4; 6-3 
 H. Ndayishimiye (9)  
 7-6(2); 6-4 
 E. Ymer (3)  
 6-4; 6-4 
 J. Panta Herreros (12)  
 3-6; 6-1; 6-1 
 P. Cachin (4)  
 6-1; 6-1 
 P. Fabian  
 6-4; 6-4 
 H. Chung (5)  
 7-5; 7-6(0) 
 R. Medinilla  
 6-1; 6-3 
 P. Licciardi (6)  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Oravec (15)  
 7-6(5); 6-3 
 C. Garin (7)  
 6-4; 6-2 
 B. Botzer (10)  
 6-3; 6-3 
 T. Grinberg  
 6-0; 6-3 
 T. Kwiatkowski (11)  
 6-3; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 F. Veger  
 6-3; 6-3 
 H. Ndayishimiye (9)  
 2-6; 6-3; 6-4 
 J. Panta Herreros (12)  
 1-6; 6-3; 6-4 
 P. Fabian  
 7-5; 6-4 
 H. Chung (5)  
 6-2; 6-1 
 P. Licciardi (6)  
 6-3; 6-1 
 B. Botzer (10)  
 7-6(4); 6-7(6); 7-6(4) 
 T. Kwiatkowski (11)  
 6-1; 6-1 
Semifinals
   
  
   
  
   
  
   
  
Finals
   
  
  
  
   
  

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative