L3 Sectional Chmp. B18
   Boys' 18 Singles - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Darren Mast   Lancaster, PA 
34   Kyle Seelig   Hatfield, PA 
35   Kyle Bright   Wenonah, NJ 
36   John Wu   West Chester, PA 
37   Benjamin Lieb   Newtown Sq, PA 
38   Spencer Rhoads   Reading, PA 
39   Nike Colton   Lafayette Hill, PA 
40   Kenny Zheng   Pennington, NJ 
41   Alok Nimgaonkar   Pittsburgh, PA 
42   Samuel Silver   Philadelphia, PA 
43   Karlyn Small   Phoenixville, PA 
44   Dylan Karchere-Sun   Princeton, NJ 
45   Andre Fick   Wyomissing, PA 
46   Brian Grodecki   Wayne, PA 
47   Ben Teicher   Kendall Park, NJ 
48   Christian Lutschaunig   Richboro, PA 
49   Jason Sutker   Berwyn, PA 
50   Michael Song   Cranbury, NJ 
51   Thomas Vernier   Merion Station, PA 
52   Blaise Casselbury   Lititz, PA 
53   Andrew Gushner   Bryn Mawr, PA 
54   Maxwell Kane   West Chester, PA 
55   Christopher Sabaitis   Spring Lake, NJ 
56   David Wilczynski   Richboro, PA 
57   Eric Tai   Bridgewater, NJ 
58   Daniel Tornea   Huntingdon Valley, PA 
59   Zachary Lieb   Newtown Sq, PA 
60   Andrew Sinai   Bethlehem, PA 
61   Nicholas Ward   Erie, PA 
62   Ethan Markman   Bryn Mawr, PA 
63   Thomas Weng   West Windsor, NJ 
64   Samuel Shropshire   Phila, PA 
Round of 32
 K. Seelig  
 7-6(2); 6-0 
 J. Wu  
 3-6; 6-1; 6-2 
 B. Lieb  
 6-1; 6-3 
 K. Zheng  
 6-0; 6-1 
 S. Silver  
 6-2; 6-1 
 K. Small  
 6-0; 7-6(3) 
 B. Grodecki  
 6-1; 6-4 
 C. Lutschaunig  
 6-1; 6-2 
 M. Song  
 7-5; 6-3 
 B. Casselbury  
 7-5; 7-6(6) 
 M. Kane  
 6-0; 6-0 
 D. Wilczynski  
 6-2; 6-1 
 E. Tai  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Sinai  
 Wd (inj) 
 N. Ward  
 6-3; 6-3 
 S. Shropshire  
 6-1; 6-0 
Round of 16
 K. Seelig  
 6-3; 7-6(4) 
 K. Zheng  
 1-6; 6-2; 6-1 
 K. Small  
 7-6(8); 6-2 
 C. Lutschaunig  
 6-2; 6-1 
 B. Casselbury  
 6-3; 6-2 
 D. Wilczynski  
 6-1; 2-6; 7-6(3) 
 A. Sinai  
 6-3; 2-6; 5-1Ret (ill) 
 S. Shropshire  
 6-1; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 K. Seelig  
 6-0; 6-1 
 C. Lutschaunig  
 6-2; 6-2 
 D. Wilczynski  
 6-1; 6-1 
 S. Shropshire  
 6-2; 6-1 
Semifinals
 C. Lutschaunig  
 6-4; 4-6; 6-3 
 S. Shropshire 
 6-3; 6-3 
 S. Shropshire  
 6-4; 4-6; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative