Ga State Jr. Open
   Boys' 16 Singles RED - Bottom Half   

Round of 64
33   Ronak Mody   Kennesaw, GA 
34   William Comstock   Sugar Land, TX 
35   Jackson Stubner   Franklin, TN 
36   Nicholas Waldeck   Louisville, KY 
37   Ryan Miner   Warner Robins, GA 
38   Khoi Truong   Lawrenceville, GA 
39   Bye    
40   Turner Voges   Chattanooga, TN 
41   Al Hill   Atlanta, GA 
42   Nicholas Manning   Duluth, GA 
43   Thomas Zaner   Canton, GA 
44   Frederick Anderson   Constantine, KY 
45   Jake Briggs   Calhoun, GA 
46   Baker Waite   Alpharetta, GA 
47   Bye    
48   Jacob Pugh   Dacula, GA 
49   Ladd Harrison   Atlanta, GA 
50   Jonathan He   Marietta, GA 
51   Bye    
52   Noah Rowell   Wiggins, MS 
53   Billy Adams   Bowling Green, KY 
54   Tyler Abbott   Dacula, GA 
55   Bye    
56   Josiah Collins   Montgomery, AL 
57   Taylor Graalman   Murfreesboro, TN 
58   Eddie Bourgeois   Marietta, GA 
59   Bye    
60   Justin Dunn   Andrews, SC 
61   Austin Stark   Woodstock, GA 
62   Jameson Bekaert   Alpharetta, GA 
63   Bye    
64   Marshall Sullivan   Memphis, TN 
Round of 32
 R. Mody  
 6-4;6-3 
 N. Waldeck  
 6-0;6-0 
 R. Miner  
 6-0;6-1 
 T. Voges  
  
 A. Hill  
 6-4;6-0 
 F. Anderson  
 6-1;6-0 
 B. Waite  
 6-2;6-0 
 J. Pugh  
  
 L. Harrison  
 6-4;6-3 
 N. Rowell  
  
 T. Abbott  
 6-0;6-1 
 J. Collins  
  
 T. Graalman  
 7-6(3);6-4 
 J. Dunn  
  
 J. Bekaert  
 6-1;6-4 
 M. Sullivan  
  
Round of 16
 N. Waldeck  
 6-1;6-0 
 T. Voges  
 7-5;2-0Ret (inj) 
 A. Hill  
 6-4;6-0 
 B. Waite  
 6-3;6-0 
 L. Harrison  
 6-2;6-1 
 J. Collins  
 6-2;6-3 
 J. Dunn  
 6-1;6-0 
 M. Sullivan  
 6-1;6-0 
Quarterfinals
 N. Waldeck  
 6-3;6-0 
 A. Hill  
 6-3;3-1Ret (ill) 
 L. Harrison  
 6-2;1-6;1-0(13) 
 M. Sullivan  
 6-3;6-1 
Semifinals
 A. Hill  
 7-6(2);6-4 
 M. Sullivan 
 6-3;7-5 
 M. Sullivan  
 6-1;6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative