USTA B14 National Clay Court Chmps.
   Boys' 14 Singles - 3rd Quarter   

Round of 128
65   Zach Garner   Henderson, NV 
66   Ronak Baldua   San Jose, CA 
67   Alex Gee   Bellaire, TX 
68   Patrick Kypson   Greenville, NC 
69   Robert Loeb   Hilton Head, SC 
70   Sean Burnette   Tampa, FL 
71   Aleksandar Kovacevic   New York, NY 
72   Zeke Clark   Tulsa, OK 
73   Jacob Walker   Bethesda, MD 
74   Jake Berber   Austin, TX 
75   Ignacio Martinez   Weston, FL 
76   Noah Schachter   Steilacoom, WA 
77   Scott Bickel   Winnetka, IL 
78   Joseph Myles Conlin   Alameda, CA 
79   Alexandre Rotsaert   Villanova, PA 
80   Matthew Gamble   Webster, NY 
81   Mitchell Ostrovsky   Brooklyn, NY 
82   Aleks Huryn   Alpharetta, GA 
83   Jj Wolf   Cincinnati, OH 
84   Steven Christie   New Braunfels, TX 
85   Stefano Tsorotiotis   Libertyville, IL 
86   Christopher Yun   Marietta, GA 
87   Christopher Kralik   La Jolla, CA 
88   Nikola Samardzic   Bradenton, FL 
89   Maxwell Mendelsohn   Little Rock, AR 
90   Andre Johnson   Sarasota, FL 
91   Daniel Boussom   Goshen, IN 
92   Jacob Brumm   Rancho Santa Fe, CA 
93   Matthew Jacobs   Swampscott, MA 
94   John Michael Holtmann   Coral Gables, FL 
95   Jonathan Kroot   Indianapolis, IN 
96   Abhin Sharma   Alpharetta, GA 
Round of 64
 Z. Garner  
 6-2; 6-7(8); 6-4 
 P. Kypson  
 6-1; 6-0 
 R. Loeb  
 6-2; 6-1 
 Z. Clark  
 6-0; 6-3 
 J. Walker  
 6-2; 6-2 
 N. Schachter  
 7-6(3); 6-3 
 S. Bickel  
 6-1; 6-3 
 M. Gamble  
 6-3; 6-4 
 M. Ostrovsky  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Wolf  
 6-3; 6-4 
 C. Yun  
 6-3; 6-2 
 N. Samardzic  
 6-1; 6-0 
 A. Johnson  
 6-4; 6-1 
 J. Brumm  
 7-5; 6-1 
 J. Holtmann  
 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Sharma  
 6-4; 6-0 
Round of 32
 P. Kypson  
 6-0; 6-2 
 Z. Clark  
 7-5; 6-2 
 J. Walker  
 6-0; 6-3 
 M. Gamble  
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Wolf  
 6-4; 6-1 
 N. Samardzic  
 6-2; 7-6(6) 
 J. Brumm  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Sharma  
 6-0; 6-0 
Round of 16
 P. Kypson  
 6-1; 6-0 
 M. Gamble  
 6-4; 6-3 
 N. Samardzic  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Sharma  
 1-6; 6-2; 2-0Ret (ill) 
Quarterfinals
 M. Gamble  
 4-6; 6-3; 6-0 
 M. Gamble 
 6-3; 7-5 
 N. Samardzic  
 6-4; 6-0 

North


South

Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative