USTA B14 National Clay Court Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 14 Singles   
  F    Evan Zhu d. Johnathan Small   6-2; 3-6; 6-3
  SF    Evan Zhu d. Matthew Gamble   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Johnathan Small d. Mwendwa Mbithi   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Evan Zhu d. Taylor Fritz   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Matthew Gamble d. Nikola Samardzic   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Johnathan Small d. Jean Thirouin   3-6; 6-1; 6-2
  QF    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Gabriel Pilones   6-0; 3-0Ret (inj)
  16    Taylor Fritz d. Gianni Ross   6-2; 6-1
  16    Evan Zhu d. Lane Leschly   6-3; 6-4
  16    Nikola Samardzic d. Abhin Sharma   6-4; 6-0
  16    Matthew Gamble d. Patrick Kypson   4-6; 6-3; 6-0
  16    Jean Thirouin d. Pietro Rimondini   6-3; 6-4
  16    Johnathan Small d. Alex Phillips   7-6(4); 6-1
  16    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Adam Ambrozy   6-0; 6-1
  16    Gabriel Pilones d. Anudeep Kodali   6-7(3); 6-1; 7-5
  32    Taylor Fritz d. Scotty Cameron   6-3; 6-1
  32    Gianni Ross d. Michael Zhao   6-4; 6-3
  32    Evan Zhu d. Hunter Egger   6-2; 6-1
  32    Lane Leschly d. Alexander del Corral   6-2; 6-2
  32    Abhin Sharma d. Jacob Brumm   1-6; 6-2; 2-0Ret (ill)
  32    Nikola Samardzic d. Jj Wolf   6-2; 6-2
  32    Matthew Gamble d. Jacob Walker   6-4; 6-3
  32    Patrick Kypson d. Zeke Clark   6-1; 6-0
  32    Pietro Rimondini d. Kaden Funk   6-1; 6-0
  32    Jean Thirouin d. William Genesen   6-1; 6-3
  32    Alex Phillips d. Michael Li   6-2; 6-0
  32    Johnathan Small d. Justin Lee   6-1; 6-4
  32    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Nathan Perrone   6-2; 6-3
  32    Adam Ambrozy d. Sam Turchetta   6-3; 6-0
  32    Gabriel Pilones d. Ty Gentry   6-2; 6-4
  32    Anudeep Kodali d. Alexander Hwang   7-5; 6-3
  64    Taylor Fritz d. John David Shealy   6-2; 6-1
  64    Scotty Cameron d. Stefan Ball   6-3; 6-3
  64    Gianni Ross d. William Gold   6-0; 6-3
  64    Michael Zhao d. Davey Roberts   6-3; 6-3
  64    Evan Zhu d. Colter Decoste   6-1; 6-1
  64    Hunter Egger d. Cole Gittens   7-5; 6-1
  64    Lane Leschly d. Francis Yang   6-2; 6-1
  64    Alexander del Corral d. Ivan Thamma   6-2; 6-2
  64    Abhin Sharma d. John Michael Holtmann   6-0; 6-0
  64    Jacob Brumm d. Andre Johnson   6-2; 6-1
  64    Nikola Samardzic d. Christopher Yun   6-2; 7-6(6)
  64    Jj Wolf d. Mitchell Ostrovsky   6-4; 6-1
  64    Matthew Gamble d. Scott Bickel   6-3; 6-2
  64    Jacob Walker d. Noah Schachter   6-0; 6-3
  64    Zeke Clark d. Robert Loeb   7-5; 6-2
  64    Patrick Kypson d. Zach Garner   6-0; 6-2
  64    Pietro Rimondini d. Ryan Cheng   6-3; 6-0
  64    Kaden Funk d. Zach Jennings   6-4; 6-1
  64    William Genesen d. David Goulak   6-2; 6-4
  64    Jean Thirouin d. Jason Lui   6-2; 6-3
  64    Michael Li d. Paul Spencer   6-3; 6-1
  64    Alex Phillips d. Bailey Showers   6-4; 7-5
  64    Justin Lee d. Dennis Afanasev   6-4; 6-4
  64    Johnathan Small d. Jack Wang   6-0; 6-0
  64    Nathan Perrone d. Alexander Rushin   6-0; 6-2
  64    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Paul Hendrix   7-6(5); 6-1
  64    Adam Ambrozy d. Trent Kannegieter   Wo (ill)
  64    Sam Turchetta d. Connor Hance   4-6; 6-2; 7-6(6)
  64    Ty Gentry d. Deepak Indrakanti   6-2; 5-7; 6-3
  64    Gabriel Pilones d. Billy Rowe   6-2; 6-4
  64    Alexander Hwang d. Peter Conklin   6-1; 7-6(7)
  64    Anudeep Kodali d. John McNally   6-3; 3-6; 6-2
  128    Taylor Fritz d. John Carlin   6-1; 7-5
  128    John David Shealy d. Joshua Moskovitz   6-1; 4-6; 6-1
  128    Stefan Ball d. Liam Caruana   6-3; 6-3
  128    Scotty Cameron d. William Howells   6-3; 6-4
  128    Gianni Ross d. Sami Soufi   6-2; 6-0
  128    William Gold d. Alex Knaff   6-1; 6-4
  128    Michael Zhao d. Sebastian Arcila   6-3; 6-0
  128    Davey Roberts d. Derek Vincent   6-0; 6-0
  128    Evan Zhu d. Sangeet Sridhar   6-3; 6-1
  128    Colter Decoste d. Alex Diaz   6-4; 7-6(4)
  128    Hunter Egger d. Payton Holden   7-6(3); 7-5
  128    Cole Gittens d. Tom Bickel   6-0; 6-1
  128    Lane Leschly d. Noah Makarome   6-3; 6-4
  128    Francis Yang d. Christopher Noyes   6-2; 6-3
  128    Alexander del Corral d. Yarek Wojcik   6-0; 6-0
  128    Ivan Thamma d. Robert Smithline   6-1Ret (inj)
  128    Abhin Sharma d. Jonathan Kroot   6-4; 6-0
  128    John Michael Holtmann d. Matthew Jacobs   6-3; 6-2
  128    Jacob Brumm d. Daniel Boussom   7-5; 6-1
  128    Andre Johnson d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-4; 6-1
  128    Nikola Samardzic d. Christopher Kralik   6-1; 6-0
  128    Christopher Yun d. Stefano Tsorotiotis   6-3; 6-2
  128    Jj Wolf d. Steven Christie   6-3; 6-4
  128    Mitchell Ostrovsky d. Aleks Huryn   6-2; 6-2
  128    Matthew Gamble d. Alexandre Rotsaert   6-3; 6-4
  128    Scott Bickel d. Joseph Myles Conlin   6-1; 6-3
  128    Noah Schachter d. Ignacio Martinez   7-6(3); 6-3
  128    Jacob Walker d. Jake Berber   6-2; 6-2
  128    Zeke Clark d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-0; 6-3
  128    Robert Loeb d. Sean Burnette   6-2; 6-1
  128    Patrick Kypson d. Alex Gee   6-1; 6-0
  128    Zach Garner d. Ronak Baldua   6-2; 6-7(8); 6-4
  128    Pietro Rimondini d. Kyrylo Tsygura   6-3; 6-1
  128    Ryan Cheng d. Chris Kuhnle   6-0; 7-6(4)
  128    Zach Jennings d. Samuel Feit   6-3; 6-2
  128    Kaden Funk d. Chase Bartlett   6-1; 6-2
  128    David Goulak d. Jason Legall   6-1; 6-2
  128    William Genesen d. Austin Debruyne   6-1; 6-2
  128    Jason Lui d. Philip Raytburg   3-6; 6-3; 6-3
  128    Jean Thirouin d. Chase Wood   6-2; 6-3
  128    Paul Spencer d. Jerod Mah   3-6; 6-2; 6-3
  128    Michael Li d. Jordan Benjamin   6-4; 6-1
  128    Bailey Showers d. Brian Niguidula   6-1; 6-0
  128    Alex Phillips d. Shubham Aggarwal   6-3; 6-1
  128    Dennis Afanasev d. Peter Litsky   6-2; 6-4
  128    Justin Lee d. Nicholas Glover   6-4; 6-0
  128    Jack Wang d. Griffin Sauer   6-0; 6-4
  128    Johnathan Small d. Jake Kuhlman   6-0; 6-0
  128    Alexander Rushin d. Sean Sculley   6-1; 6-1
  128    Nathan Perrone d. Vasil Kirkov   6-1; 3-6; 6-1
  128    Paul Hendrix d. Nicolas Barone   6-2; 6-4
  128    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Garrett Kurtz   6-2; 4-6; 6-0
  128    Trent Kannegieter d. Michael Czlonka   3-6; 6-3; 6-4
  128    Adam Ambrozy d. John Speicher   6-1; 6-0
  128    Sam Turchetta d. Revanth Boppana   6-1; 6-3
  128    Connor Hance d. Spencer Brown   6-2; 7-5
  128    Deepak Indrakanti d. Sebastian Mermersky   6-3; 3-6; 7-5
  128    Ty Gentry d. Richard Ciamarra   6-2; 6-4
  128    Billy Rowe d. Alec Powers   6-2; 6-1
  128    Gabriel Pilones d. Xavier Oshinowo   6-4; 6-3
  128    Peter Conklin d. Galen Lee   6-3; 6-3
  128    Alexander Hwang d. Christopher Ephron   6-4; 6-1
  128    John McNally d. Race Collins   6-4; 6-2
  128    Anudeep Kodali d. Yaakov Litvak   6-1; 6-1

West Draw:
  F    Xavier Oshinowo d. Sean Burnette   Wo (inj)
  SF    Sean Burnette d. Payton Holden   6-3; 6-1
  SF    Xavier Oshinowo d. Kyrylo Tsygura   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Payton Holden d. Sebastian Arcila   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Sean Burnette d. Jonathan Kroot   7-6(5); 6-2
  QF    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Peter Litsky   Wo (emerg)
  QF    Xavier Oshinowo d. Garrett Kurtz   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Sebastian Arcila d. Liam Caruana   7-5; 4-6; 10-7
  R3    Payton Holden d. Noah Makarome   2-6; 6-3; 11-9
  R3    Jonathan Kroot d. Aleks Huryn   1-6; 7-6(0); 10-8
  R3    Sean Burnette d. Alexandre Rotsaert   6-3; 2-6; 11-9
  R3    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Jason Legall   6-2; 7-6(5)
  R3    Peter Litsky d. Shubham Aggarwal   6-1; 6-3
  R3    Garrett Kurtz d. John Speicher   6-1; 6-3
  R3    Xavier Oshinowo d. Galen Lee   Def (pe)
  R2    Liam Caruana d. John Carlin   6-2; 2-6; 10-7
  R2    Sebastian Arcila d. Alex Knaff   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Payton Holden d. Sangeet Sridhar   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Noah Makarome d. Yarek Wojcik   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Jonathan Kroot d. Daniel Boussom   7-6(4); 6-2
  R2    Aleks Huryn d. Christopher Kralik   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Jake Berber   3-6; 6-1; 10-8
  R2    Sean Burnette d. Alex Gee   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Chase Bartlett   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Jason Legall d. Chase Wood   4-6; 6-4; 10-8
  R2    Shubham Aggarwal d. Jerod Mah   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Peter Litsky d. Jake Kuhlman   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Garrett Kurtz d. Vasil Kirkov   3-6; 6-1; 10-8
  R2    John Speicher d. Spencer Brown   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Xavier Oshinowo d. Sebastian Mermersky   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Galen Lee d. Race Collins   6-4; 6-4
  R1    John Carlin d. Joshua Moskovitz   2-6; 6-2; 10-3
  R1    Liam Caruana d. William Howells   7-6(5); 6-3
  R1    Alex Knaff d. Sami Soufi   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Sebastian Arcila d. Derek Vincent   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Sangeet Sridhar d. Alex Diaz   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Payton Holden d. Tom Bickel   4-6; 6-0; 10-5
  R1    Noah Makarome d. Christopher Noyes   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Yarek Wojcik d. Robert Smithline   Ret (inj)
  R1    Jonathan Kroot d. Matthew Jacobs   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Daniel Boussom d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Christopher Kralik d. Stefano Tsorotiotis   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Aleks Huryn d. Steven Christie   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Joseph Myles Conlin   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Jake Berber d. Ignacio Martinez   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Sean Burnette d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Alex Gee d. Ronak Baldua   6-4; 3-6; 10-1
  R1    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Chris Kuhnle   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Chase Bartlett d. Samuel Feit   6-0; 6-4
  R1    Jason Legall d. Austin Debruyne   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Chase Wood d. Philip Raytburg   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Jerod Mah d. Jordan Benjamin   1-6; 6-2; 11-9
  R1    Shubham Aggarwal d. Brian Niguidula   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Peter Litsky d. Nicholas Glover   6-2; 7-6(3)
  R1    Jake Kuhlman d. Griffin Sauer   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Vasil Kirkov d. Sean Sculley   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Garrett Kurtz d. Nicolas Barone   6-3; 6-2
  R1    John Speicher d. Michael Czlonka   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Spencer Brown d. Revanth Boppana   6-1; 7-6(6)
  R1    Sebastian Mermersky d. Richard Ciamarra   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Xavier Oshinowo d. Alec Powers   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Galen Lee d. Christopher Ephron   7-6(3); 1-0Ret (inj)
  R1    Race Collins d. Yaakov Litvak   6-3; 6-1

North Draw:
  F    Billy Rowe d. Ivan Thamma   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Ivan Thamma d. Noah Schachter   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Billy Rowe d. David Goulak   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Ivan Thamma d. Davey Roberts   6-4; 6-3
  QF    Noah Schachter d. Christopher Yun   7-5; 7-5
  QF    David Goulak d. Bailey Showers   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Billy Rowe d. Paul Hendrix   6-2; 4-6; 10-3
  R2    Davey Roberts d. John David Shealy   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Ivan Thamma d. Colter Decoste   6-1; 6-2
  R2    Christopher Yun d. Andre Johnson   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Noah Schachter d. Robert Loeb   6-4; 6-1
  R2    David Goulak d. Ryan Cheng   7-5; 6-3
  R2    Bailey Showers d. Dennis Afanasev   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Paul Hendrix d. Connor Hance   2-1Ret (inj)
  R2    Billy Rowe d. John McNally   4-6; 6-1; 10-8
  R1    John David Shealy d. Stefan Ball   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Davey Roberts d. William Gold   6-2; 3-6; 10-7
  R1    Colter Decoste d. Cole Gittens   5-7; 6-2; 10-7
  R1    Ivan Thamma d. Francis Yang   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Andre Johnson d. John Michael Holtmann   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Christopher Yun d. Mitchell Ostrovsky   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Noah Schachter d. Scott Bickel   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Robert Loeb d. Zach Garner   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Ryan Cheng d. Zach Jennings   6-2; 6-2
  R1    David Goulak d. Jason Lui   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Bailey Showers d. Paul Spencer   7-6(7); 6-2
  R1    Dennis Afanasev d. Jack Wang   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Paul Hendrix d. Alexander Rushin   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Connor Hance d. Trent Kannegieter   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Billy Rowe d. Deepak Indrakanti   6-1; 6-4
  R1    John McNally d. Peter Conklin   6-4; 6-4

South Draw:
  F    Jordan Benjamin d. Steven Christie   6-2; 6-0
  SF    Steven Christie d. Alex Diaz   7-6(2); 6-4
  SF    Jordan Benjamin d. Michael Czlonka   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Alex Diaz d. William Howells   6-3; 4-6; 10-8
  QF    Steven Christie d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-3; 5-7; 11-9
  QF    Jordan Benjamin d. Philip Raytburg   6-3; 7-5
  QF    Michael Czlonka d. Richard Ciamarra   7-5; 3-6; 10-6
  R2    William Howells d. Sami Soufi   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Alex Diaz d. Christopher Noyes   6-0; 6-0
  R2    Steven Christie d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-2; 1-6; 11-9
  R2    Aleksandar Kovacevic d. Joseph Myles Conlin   2-6; 6-1; 10-8
  R2    Philip Raytburg d. Chris Kuhnle   Wd (emerg)
  R2    Jordan Benjamin d. Nicholas Glover   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Michael Czlonka d. Sean Sculley   6-2; 1-0Ret (inj)
  R2    Richard Ciamarra d. Yaakov Litvak   6-4; 6-3
  R1    William Howells d. Joshua Moskovitz   6-3; 7-6; 10-6
  R1    Sami Soufi d. Derek Vincent   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Alex Diaz d. Tom Bickel   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Christopher Noyes d. Robert Smithline   6-4; 3-6; 13-11
  R1    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Matthew Jacobs   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Steven Christie d. Stefano Tsorotiotis   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Joseph Myles Conlin d. Ignacio Martinez   5-7; 6-4; 10-7
  R1    Aleksandar Kovacevic d. Ronak Baldua   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Chris Kuhnle d. Samuel Feit   6-7; 7-6; 10-7
  R1    Philip Raytburg d. Austin Debruyne   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Jordan Benjamin d. Brian Niguidula   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Nicholas Glover d. Griffin Sauer   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Sean Sculley d. Nicolas Barone   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Michael Czlonka d. Revanth Boppana   2-6; 6-1; 10-3
  R1    Richard Ciamarra d. Alec Powers   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Yaakov Litvak d. Christopher Ephron   Wo (inj)

Northwest Draw:
  F    Scott Bickel d. Deepak Indrakanti   4-5Ret (inj)
  SF    Scott Bickel d. Francis Yang   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Deepak Indrakanti d. Jason Lui   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Francis Yang d. William Gold   6-1; 7-6(3)
  QF    Scott Bickel d. Mitchell Ostrovsky   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Jason Lui d. Paul Spencer   Wo (inj)
  QF    Deepak Indrakanti d. Alexander Rushin   6-3; 6-3
  R1    William Gold d. Stefan Ball   6-2; 7-6(4)
  R1    Francis Yang d. Cole Gittens   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Mitchell Ostrovsky d. John Michael Holtmann   5-7; 6-3; 15-13
  R1    Scott Bickel d. Zach Garner   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Jason Lui d. Zach Jennings   7-5; 6-2
  R1    Paul Spencer d. Jack Wang   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Alexander Rushin d. Trent Kannegieter   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Deepak Indrakanti d. Peter Conklin   6-4; 6-0

Northeast Draw:
  F    Alexander del Corral d. Nathan Perrone   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Alexander del Corral d. Jacob Brumm   6-2; 6-7(3); 12-10
  SF    Nathan Perrone d. Kaden Funk   7-5; 4-6; 10-3
  QF    Alexander del Corral d. Michael Zhao   6-7(5); 6-2; 10-5
  QF    Jacob Brumm d. Zeke Clark   6-2; 7-6(6)
  QF    Kaden Funk d. Justin Lee   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Nathan Perrone d. Ty Gentry   6-7(1); 7-5; 10-5
  R1    Michael Zhao d. Scotty Cameron   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Alexander del Corral d. Hunter Egger   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Jacob Brumm d. Jj Wolf   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Zeke Clark d. Jacob Walker   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Kaden Funk d. William Genesen   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Justin Lee d. Michael Li   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Nathan Perrone d. Sam Turchetta   6-1; 4-6; 10-7
  R1    Ty Gentry d. Alexander Hwang   6-3; 6-1

Southwest Draw:
  F    Daniel Boussom d. Vasil Kirkov   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Daniel Boussom d. John Carlin   6-3; 7-5
  SF    Vasil Kirkov d. Chase Bartlett   6-3; 6-3
  QF    John Carlin d. Sangeet Sridhar   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Daniel Boussom d. Jake Berber   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Chase Bartlett d. Jake Kuhlman   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Vasil Kirkov d. Sebastian Mermersky   6-2; 6-4
  R1    John Carlin d. Alex Knaff   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Sangeet Sridhar d. Yarek Wojcik   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Daniel Boussom d. Christopher Kralik   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Jake Berber d. Alex Gee   3-6; 6-0; 10-6
  R1    Chase Bartlett d. Chase Wood   1-6; 6-4; 10-3
  R1    Jake Kuhlman d. Jerod Mah   6-4; 0-6; 11-9
  R1    Vasil Kirkov d. Spencer Brown   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Sebastian Mermersky d. Race Collins   6-3; 7-6(3)

Southeast Draw:
  F    Ignacio Martinez d. Brian Niguidula   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Ignacio Martinez d. Robert Smithline   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Brian Niguidula d. Revanth Boppana   Wd (emerg)
  QF    Robert Smithline d. Joshua Moskovitz   3-6; 6-4; 10-2
  QF    Ignacio Martinez d. Matthew Jacobs   3-6; 7-6(8); 10-4
  QF    Brian Niguidula d. Samuel Feit   Wo (inj)
  QF    Revanth Boppana d. Alec Powers   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Joshua Moskovitz d. Derek Vincent   6-7(5); 6-3; 10-3
  R1    Robert Smithline d. Tom Bickel   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Matthew Jacobs d. Stefano Tsorotiotis   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Ignacio Martinez d. Ronak Baldua   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Samuel Feit d. Austin Debruyne   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Brian Niguidula d. Griffin Sauer   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Revanth Boppana d. Nicolas Barone   Wo (emerg)
  R1    Alec Powers d. Christopher Ephron   Wo (ill)


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on July 20, 2012 at 7:29 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative