USTA B18,16 National Clay Court Chmps.
   Boys' 18 Singles - 6th Eighth   

Round of 256
161   William Jou   Houston, TX 
162   Andrew Ely   Asheville, NC 
163   Bye    
164   Christopher Grant   Santa Barbara, CA 
165   Austin Smith   Cumming, GA 
166   Rafe Mosetick   Hinsdale, IL 
167   Bye    
168   Anthony Delcore   Omaha, NE 
169   Jake Norman   Wichita, KS 
170   Brendan Henry   Massapequa, NY 
171   Bye    
172   Daniel Morkovine   San Carlos, CA 
173   Daniel Morgan   Pelham, NY 
174   Benjamin Donovan   Germantown, TN 
175   Bye    
176   Nicholas Naumann   The Woodlands, TX 
177   James Lange   Peachtree Cty, GA 
178   Parker McGuiness   McKinney, TX 
179   Bye    
180   Zachary Goldberg   Newberry, FL 
181   Rohan Shastri   Williamstown, MA 
182   Yannik Mahlangu   Henderson, NV 
183   Bye    
184   David Hsu   San Jose, CA 
185   Grayson Goldin   Bradenton, FL 
186   Mark Ihrig   Munster, IN 
187   Bye    
188   Christopher Barrus   Ocean View, NJ 
189   Nicholas Crystal   Waccabuc, NY 
190   Carlos Di Laura   Austin, TX 
191   Bye    
192   Brett Clark   Naples, FL 
Round of 128
 A. Ely  
 6-2; 6-0 
 C. Grant  
  
 A. Smith  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Delcore  
  
 J. Norman  
 6-3; 6-3 
 D. Morkovine  
  
 B. Donovan  
 6-2; 6-1 
 N. Naumann  
  
 P. McGuiness  
 6-2; 6-3 
 Z. Goldberg  
  
 Y. Mahlangu  
 3-6; 7-6; 6-3 
 D. Hsu  
  
 G. Goldin  
 3-6; 6-3; 6-3 
 C. Barrus  
  
 N. Crystal  
 6-2; 6-4 
 B. Clark  
  
Round of 64
 A. Ely  
 6-0; 6-2 
 A. Smith  
 6-3; 6-3 
 J. Norman  
 7-5; 6-3 
 N. Naumann  
 6-1; 6-2 
 Z. Goldberg  
 7-6; 6-2 
 D. Hsu  
 6-1; 6-2 
 G. Goldin  
 6-3; 6-4 
 B. Clark  
 6-4; 6-3 
Round of 32
 A. Smith  
 6-1; 6-2 
 N. Naumann  
 6-2; 6-2 
 D. Hsu  
 6-1; 6-1 
 B. Clark  
 6-2; 6-4 
Round of 16
 N. Naumann  
 6-4; 6-2 
 D. Hsu 
 6-7; 5-2 
 D. Hsu  
 3-6; 6-2; 5-0Ret (inj) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative