ITA Summer Circuit 2012 UNC
   Men's Doubles - Final Rounds   

Winners: R. Galloway & J. Keith
Round of 32
 Ben Barnette (1)  
 Kyle Koch  
Usc 
Usc 
 Michael Goldstein  
 Taylor Shamshiri  
W&L 
W&L 
 Karthik Arunkuma  
 Will Roberson  
Charlotte, NC 
Charlotte, NC 
 James Longest  
 Louis Rico  
Broughton 
Green Hope 
 Ben Gerber  
 Robert Kelly  
Chapel Hill, NC 
Chapel Hill, NC 
 Nikita Borodatov  
 Joseph Catledge  
Northwood 
Roanoke, VA4 
 Wesley Moses  
 Stephen Woody  
Kernersville, NC 
Mt. St. Mary's 
 Jacob Behal  
 Sven Ivankovic  
Furman 
Furman 
 Will Albright (4)  
 Jeremy Roueche  
UNC-Greens 
UNC-Greens 
10   Reid Dillon  
 Will Turner  
Charlotte, Nc 
Charlotte CD 
11   James Daly  
 Madison Daly  
Wofford 
Wofford 
12   Alex Free  
 Kevin Ye  
Johns Creek, GA 
Kenyon 
13   Dillon Segur  
 Shea Thomas  
Liberty 
Liberty 
14   Riley Brosnan  
 Liam Sullivan  
Charlotte C 
Richmond,VA 
15   Parker Chang  
 Steed Johnson  
WashSTL 
Longwood 
16   John Banks (5)  
 Roberto Hennis  
W&M 
Wingate 
17   Wesley Barrett  
 Graham Duncan  
Odu 
Wofford 
18   Niall Farrell-Achmar  
 Will Goldberg  
Charlotte, NC 
UNC-Asheville 
19   Josh Du Toit  
 Justin Taylor  
Charlotte, NC 
 
20   Patton McClelland  
 Lou Tonon  
Charlotte Latin 
Charlotte Latin 
21   Randall Carter  
 Samuel Smith  
Radford 
Hilton Head, SC 
22   Zach Landry  
 Jack Seiffert  
Wofford 
Wofford 
23   Naveen Chadalava  
 Davis Thrailkill  
WashSTL 
Kenyon 
24   Kassim Alani (3)  
 Sam Weissler  
Davidson 
Johns Hopkins 
25   Allen Jackson (6)  
 Kyle Johnson  
Middlebury 
DePaul 
26   Nick Lamart  
 Graham Wilson  
Raleigh, NC 
Va. Wesleyan 
27   Rob Haywood  
 Philip Mayer  
 
Chapel Hill, NC 
28   Hayden Faulkenbury  
 Griffin Wong  
Salisbury, NC 
Chevy Chase, MD 
29   Conner Knox  
 Nicholas Wilson  
Etsu 
Bristol, TN 
30   George Cartledge  
 Ritchie Krunnenberg  
Roanoke, VA6 
Ferrum, VA 
31   Tyler Mercier  
 Miguel Rufino  
Guilford 
Raleigh, NC 
32   Rob Galloway (2)  
 Jackson Keith  
Wofford 
Wofford 
Round of 16
 Barnette - Koch (1)  
 98-8(5) 
 Longest - Rico  
 8-3 
 Gerber - Kelly  
 8-4 
 Behal - Ivankovic  
 8-1 
 Dillon - Turner  
 9-7 
 Free - Ye  
 8-2 
 Segur - Thomas  
 8-6 
 Banks - Hennis (5)  
  
 Barrett - Duncan  
 8-4 
 Du Toit - Taylor  
 8-4 
 Landry - Seiffert  
 8-6 
 Alani - Weissler (3)  
 9-7 
 Lamart - Wilson  
 8-5 
 Haywood - Mayer  
 8-2 
 Knox - Wilson  
  
 Galloway - Keith (2)  
 8-5 
Quarterfinals
 Barnette - Koch (1)  
 8-1 
 Behal - Ivankovic  
 8-1 
 Free - Ye  
 8-5 
 Segur - Thomas  
 9-8(3) 
 Barrett - Duncan  
 8-5 
 Landry - Seiffert  
 8-6 
 Lamart - Wilson  
 8-6 
 Galloway - Keith (2)  
 8-6 
Semifinals
 Barnette - Koch (1)  
 8-4 
 Segur - Thomas  
 8-6 
 Barrett - Duncan  
  
 Galloway - Keith (2)  
 8-3 
Finals
 Segur - Thomas  
 8-5 
 Galloway - Keith (2) 
 8-4 
 Galloway - Keith (2)  
 8-5 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative