USTA Midwest G16 Open Chmp.
   Girls' 16 Singles - 3rd Quarter   

Round of 128
65   Jayde Robinson   Cincinnati, OH 
66   Katarina Vasic   River Forest, IL 
67   Bye    
68   Zoe Manion   Lincolnshire, IL 
69   Rhiannon James   Dublin, OH 
70   Cass Goldner   Naperville, IL 
71   Bye    
72   Meredith Laskey   Fort Thomas, KY 
73   Danielle Beyes   Akron, OH 
74   Allison Bush   Glen Ellyn, IL 
75   Bye    
76   Haylei Snelson   Granger, IN 
77   Grace Langford   Avon, IN 
78   Emily Uzer   Chicago, IL 
79   Bye    
80   Lauren Lomax   Portage, MI 
81   Leigh Friedman   Park Ridge, IL 
82   Lexi Keberle   West Bend, WI 
83   Bye    
84   Madison Ballard   Fenton, MI 
85   Olivia Kompa   Columbus, OH 
86   Molly Fletchall   Carmel, IN 
87   Bye    
88   Isabella Spindler   Clarkston, MI 
89   Nicole Meylor   Wauwatosa, WI 
90   Claire Reifeis   Indianapolis, IN 
91   Bye    
92   Kathleen Hebble   Sellersburg, IN 
93   Sheridan McLean   Waverly, OH 
94   Isabel Zheng   Ann Arbor, MI 
95   Bye    
96   Zoe Spence   Chicago, IL 
Round of 64
 J. Robinson  
 6-4; 4-6; 6-3 
 Z. Manion  
  
 C. Goldner  
 2-6; 6-4; 6-0 
 M. Laskey  
  
 D. Beyes  
 6-4; 6-1 
 H. Snelson  
  
 G. Langford  
 7-6(8); 6-1 
 L. Lomax  
  
 L. Keberle  
 4-6; 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Ballard  
  
 M. Fletchall  
 6-1; 6-0 
 I. Spindler  
  
 C. Reifeis  
 6-4; 6-2 
 K. Hebble  
  
 I. Zheng  
 6-1; 6-0 
 Z. Spence  
  
Round of 32
 Z. Manion  
 6-3; 6-0 
 M. Laskey  
  
 H. Snelson  
 Def (late) 
 L. Lomax  
 6-3; 6-2 
 M. Ballard  
 6-2; 4-6; 6-1 
 I. Spindler  
 6-1; 6-4 
 K. Hebble  
 6-2; 6-2 
 Z. Spence  
 6-0; 6-2 
Round of 16
 M. Laskey  
 6-0; 6-2 
 H. Snelson  
 7-6(4); 1-6; 6-4 
 I. Spindler  
 6-4; 6-3 
 Z. Spence  
 6-3; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 M. Laskey  
 6-3; 7-5 
 Z. Spence 
 6-0; 6-0 
 Z. Spence  
 2-6; 6-1; 6-0 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative