USTA/Midwest Section L5 Tourn. Napervill
   Boys' 16 Singles - Top Half   

Round of 64
 Nicholas Urban   Lemont, IL 
 Bye    
 Kunal Rao   Hoffman Estates, IL 
 Nate Dell   Glen Ellyn, IL 
 Steven Hill   Frankfort, IL 
 Bye    
 Aidan Labaschin   Long Grove, IL 
 Matthew Mulligan   South Barrington, IL 
 Scott Drier   Wilmette, IL 
10   Bye    
11   Sean Harrison   Oneida, WI 
12   Michael Ha   Clarendon Hills, IL 
13   Kyle Chin   Aurora, IL 
14   Blake Oslan   Winnetka, IL 
15   Colton Luburgh   Naperville, IL 
16   Nathaniel Burner   Lemont, IL 
17   Noah Rosenblat   Deerfield, IL 
18   Bye    
19   Jacob Kokoris   Naperville, IL 
20   Cameron Schoolcraft   Greenwood, IN 
21   Matthew Brumbaugh   West Milton, OH 
22   Bye    
23   Sam Turk   Oak Park, IL 
24   Tim Kargl   Downers Grove, IL 
25   Miguel Monge   Northbrook, IL 
26   Bye    
27   Aneesh Natarajan   Naperville, IL 
28   Tyler Washington   Bloomington, IL 
29   Michael Baddeloo   Glenview, IL 
30   Bye    
31   Benjamin Wait   Germantown, WI 
32   Zachary Orlove   Wheaton, IL 
Round of 32
 N. Urban  
  
 N. Dell  
 6-1; 6-0 
 S. Hill  
  
 M. Mulligan  
 6-4; 6-3 
 S. Drier  
  
 M. Ha  
 6-2; 7-5 
 B. Oslan  
 6-2; 4-6; 10-7 
 C. Luburgh  
 6-3; 6-0 
 N. Rosenblat  
  
 C. Schoolcraft  
 6-1; 6-4 
 M. Brumbaugh  
  
 S. Turk  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Monge  
  
 T. Washington  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Baddeloo  
  
 B. Wait  
 6-0; 6-0 
Round of 16
 N. Urban  
 7-6(3); 4-6; 10-7 
 S. Hill  
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Drier  
 6-3; 6-2 
 B. Oslan  
 6-1; 6-3 
 N. Rosenblat  
 6-4; 6-2 
 M. Brumbaugh  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Monge  
 7-6(3); 6-3 
 M. Baddeloo  
 6-3; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 N. Urban  
 6-3; 6-3 
 S. Drier  
 6-4; 7-6(6) 
 M. Brumbaugh  
 6-4; 7-5 
 M. Monge  
 6-1; 6-4 
Semifinals
 S. Drier  
 Wd (inj) 
 M. Monge 
 6-2; 6-0 
 M. Monge  
 6-2; 4-6; 11-9 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative