USTA/Midwest BG18-12 L4
   Boys' 18 Singles - 4th Quarter   

Round of 128
97   Tell Sutton   Whitehall, MI 
98   Lucas Randall   Lockport, IL 
99   Bye    
100   Jeremy Dixon   Oak Park, IL 
101   Naveen Krishnan   Naperville, IL 
102   Will Lyon   Glenview, IL 
103   Bye    
104   James Trevino   Tipp City, OH 
105   Greg Andrews   Grand Rapids, MI 
106   Andi Kosova   Naperville, IL 
107   Bye    
108   Matthew Steiner   Fort Wayne, IN 
109   Peter Pappas   Traverse City, MI 
110   Jeremy Sivertsen   Jenison, MI 
111   Bye    
112   Patrick Downs   Fort Wayne, IN 
113   Alexander Amos   Hickory Corners, MI 
114   Jack Koperski   Grand Rapids, MI 
115   Bye    
116   Luke Sanderson   Wheatfield, IN 
117   Andy Page   Wheaton, IL 
118   Noah Hendrickson   Copley, OH 
119   Bye    
120   Peter Heneghan   Hinsdale, IL 
121   Nick Thompson   Avon, IN 
122   Travis Beach   Grand Rapids, MI 
123   Bye    
124   Eric Pontow   Orland Park, IL 
125   Alan Bont   Caledonia, MI 
126   Jack Warning   Naperville, IL 
127   Bye    
128   Garrett Mandrell   Indianapolis, IN 
Round of 64
 L. Randall  
 7-5; 6-1 
 J. Dixon  
  
 W. Lyon  
 6-2; 6-2 
 J. Trevino  
  
 A. Kosova  
 7-5; 7-6(5) 
 M. Steiner  
  
 P. Pappas  
 6-0; 6-2 
 P. Downs  
  
 A. Amos  
 6-2; 6-2 
 L. Sanderson  
  
 A. Page  
 6-3; 6-2 
 P. Heneghan  
  
 N. Thompson  
 6-2; 6-2 
 E. Pontow  
  
 J. Warning  
 6-0; 6-0 
 G. Mandrell  
  
Round of 32
 J. Dixon  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Trevino  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Steiner  
 6-4; 6-2 
 P. Downs  
 6-0; 6-2 
 L. Sanderson  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Page  
 Wo (inj) 
 E. Pontow  
 6-4; 6-2 
 G. Mandrell  
 6-0; 6-2 
Round of 16
 J. Dixon  
 6-7(3); 6-1; 10-2 
 P. Downs  
 6-2; 7-6 
 L. Sanderson  
 6-2; 6-2 
 G. Mandrell  
 6-4; 6-1 
Quarterfinals
 J. Dixon  
 6-0; 6-2 
 G. Mandrell 
 6-2; 6-1 
 G. Mandrell  
 4-6; 6-2; 6-0 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative