USTA/Midwest BG18-12 L4
   Boys' 16 Singles - 3rd Quarter   

Round of 128
65   Jack Collison   River Hills, WI 
66   Michael Bondin   Ann Arbor, MI 
67   Bye    
68   Kevin Hunt   Grayslake, IL 
69   Max MacKinnon   Winnetka, IL 
70   Tien-Anh Tran   Caledonia, MI 
71   Bye    
72   William Sauser   Northbrook, IL 
73   Matt Arroyo   Cincinnati, OH 
74   Ryan Fedewa   Spring Lake, MI 
75   Mark Veitengruber   Rockford, MI 
76   Adam Kolnik   Walworth, WI 
77   Benjamin Kasbeer   Deerfield, IL 
78   Nick Sweeney   Columbus, OH 
79   Bye    
80   Steward Sell   Kalamazoo, MI 
81   Eric Wing   Chicago, IL 
82   Kyle Chin   Aurora, IL 
83   Kento Hirakawa   Portage, MI 
84   Max Gordon   Highland Park, IL 
85   Thomas Schubert   Hartland, WI 
86   Jacob Wareti   Columbus, OH 
87   Bye    
88   Brice Polender   Lake Bluff, IL 
89   Michael Chang   Willowbrook, IL 
90   Sean Reid   Mason, OH 
91   Bye    
92   Robert Stroup   Novelty, OH 
93   Alexis Haselwanter   Clarkston, MI 
94   Jonluke Passett   Orland Park, IL 
95   Bye    
96   Colin Harvey   Lake Forest, IL 
Round of 64
 J. Collison  
 6-4; 6-1 
 K. Hunt  
  
 M. MacKinnon  
 6-1; 6-1 
 W. Sauser  
  
 R. Fedewa  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Kolnik  
 6-3; 6-4 
 N. Sweeney  
 6-1; 6-3 
 S. Sell  
  
 K. Chin  
 6-1; 6-1 
 M. Gordon  
 7-6(5)); 6-0 
 J. Wareti  
 7-5; 6-3 
 B. Polender  
  
 S. Reid  
 Wd (inj) 
 R. Stroup  
  
 J. Passett  
 5-7; 6-4; 10-7 
 C. Harvey  
  
Round of 32
 J. Collison  
 6-1; 6-4 
 W. Sauser  
 2-6; 6-3; 15-13 
 R. Fedewa  
 6-4; 4-6; 10-1 
 S. Sell  
 1-6; 6-2; 10-7 
 M. Gordon  
 6-1; 6-1 
 B. Polender  
 6-3; 6-1 
 R. Stroup  
 6-1; 6-3 
 C. Harvey  
 6-1; 6-1 
Round of 16
 W. Sauser  
 6-3; 6-1 
 S. Sell  
 6-2; 6-2 
 B. Polender  
 6-1; 6-3 
 C. Harvey  
 7-5; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 S. Sell  
 6-4; 6-0 
 C. Harvey 
 6-2; 6-4 
 C. Harvey  
 7-5; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative