USTA G14 National Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Girls' 14 Singles   
  F    Sofia Kenin d. Raquel Pedraza   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Raquel Pedraza d. Alexis Nelson   5-7; 6-0; 6-2
  SF    Sofia Kenin d. Zoe Spence   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Raquel Pedraza d. Caroline Dolehide   0-6;6-2;6-3
  QF    Alexis Nelson d. Jaeda Daniel   6-4;3-6;7-6(5)
  QF    Zoe Spence d. Hanna Chang   6-1;6-4
  QF    Sofia Kenin d. Catherine Bellis   6-2;5-7;6-3
  16    Raquel Pedraza d. Gaby Pollner   5-7;6-2;7-5
  16    Caroline Dolehide d. Anna Bright   6-1;6-1
  16    Alexis Nelson d. Samantha Martinelli   6-1;6-0
  16    Jaeda Daniel d. Jada Hart   6-4;6-1
  16    Hanna Chang d. Elizabeth Porter   6-2;6-3
  16    Zoe Spence d. Abigail Chiu   7-5;7-6(7))
  16    Sofia Kenin d. Jessie Aney   6-2;7-5
  16    Catherine Bellis d. Sydney Riley   6-2;6-2
  32    Raquel Pedraza d. Mimi Levine   6-2;6-2
  32    Gaby Pollner d. Nadia Gizdova   6-1;6-2
  32    Caroline Dolehide d. Paulina Ferrari   6-0;6-4
  32    Anna Bright d. Lexi Milunovich   7-5;6-3
  32    Alexis Nelson d. Jade Lewis   6-1;6-1
  32    Samantha Martinelli d. Jona Roka   6-2;6-4
  32    Jada Hart d. Kayla Day   6-3;6-1
  32    Jaeda Daniel d. Helen Altick   7-6(4);6-3
  32    Elizabeth Porter d. Isabella Lorenzini   6-7(6);6-2;7-6(2)
  32    Hanna Chang d. Kylie McKenzie   Wo (inj)
  32    Abigail Chiu d. Caroline Dunleavy   7-5;6-4
  32    Zoe Spence d. Angela Kulikov   7-5;4-2Ret (inj)
  32    Jessie Aney d. Marybeth Hurley   6-4;6-4
  32    Sofia Kenin d. Riley McQuaid   7-5;6-3
  32    Sydney Riley d. Ryan Peus   6-3;4-6;6-4
  32    Catherine Bellis d. Claire Liu   7-5;6-3
  64    Raquel Pedraza d. Mallory Gilmer   6-2;6-3
  64    Mimi Levine d. Katherine Muzik   6-2;6-4
  64    Nadia Gizdova d. Ashley Lahey   6-3;5-7;6-3
  64    Gaby Pollner d. Tamijean Fumagalli   6-3;6-1
  64    Caroline Dolehide d. Alexa Graham   6-2;6-4
  64    Paulina Ferrari d. Danielle Bauers   6-1;6-1
  64    Anna Bright d. Kate Ketels   6-3;6-0
  64    Lexi Milunovich d. Meredith Roberts   6-2;6-0
  64    Alexis Nelson d. Anna Rogers   6-0;6-1
  64    Jade Lewis d. Dominique Vasile   6-3;6-3
  64    Samantha Martinelli d. Alexandra Sanford   6-2;6-2
  64    Jona Roka d. Jaci Cochrane   4-6;6-1;6-0
  64    Jada Hart d. Caitlin Calkins   6-0;6-2
  64    Kayla Day d. Amber Policare   4-6;6-2;7-5
  64    Helen Altick d. Nicole Conard   7-5;6-0
  64    Jaeda Daniel d. Marycaroline Meredith   6-2;6-2
  64    Isabella Lorenzini d. Rebecca Li   6-4;6-1
  64    Elizabeth Porter d. Tate Schroeder   6-2;6-3
  64    Hanna Chang d. Alexa Bortles   6-2;1-6;6-2
  64    Kylie McKenzie d. Maria Ross   6-3;7-6(4)
  64    Caroline Dunleavy d. Morgan Coppoc   6-4;6-3
  64    Abigail Chiu d. Jenna Moustafa   6-1;6-0
  64    Zoe Spence d. Julia Goldberg   6-3;7-5
  64    Angela Kulikov d. Stephanie Schrage   7-6(4);5-7;7-6(5)
  64    Marybeth Hurley d. Hada Chang   6-2;6-3
  64    Jessie Aney d. Brianna Williams   6-4;7-6(5)
  64    Riley McQuaid d. Elizabeth Tedford   6-1;6-2
  64    Sofia Kenin d. Vivian Glozman   6-1;6-0
  64    Ryan Peus d. Delaney Nothaft   6-4;6-2
  64    Sydney Riley d. Alaina Miller   6-2;6-3
  64    Claire Liu d. Maria Mateas   6-0;6-4
  64    Catherine Bellis d. Jada Robinson   6-1;6-2
  128    Raquel Pedraza d. Victoria Emma   6-3;6-0
  128    Mallory Gilmer d. Alexa Tiefel   6-1;6-0
  128    Mimi Levine d. Madison Battaglia   6-3;6-2
  128    Katherine Muzik d. Alexa Corcoleotes   7-6(3);6-0
  128    Nadia Gizdova d. Nnena Nadozie   6-4;7-6(0)
  128    Ashley Lahey d. Isis Gill   6-2;6-3
  128    Gaby Pollner d. Emily Zheng   6-4;4-6;6-3
  128    Tamijean Fumagalli d. Alexandra Angyalosy   6-2;6-1
  128    Caroline Dolehide d. Mackenzy Middlebrooks   6-3;6-2
  128    Alexa Graham d. Anastasiya Joyner   6-1;6-1
  128    Paulina Ferrari d. Eleanor Bullock   6-3;6-4
  128    Danielle Bauers d. Madeline Coffman   3-6;7-6(7);6-3
  128    Anna Bright d. Samantha Smith   6-0;6-4
  128    Kate Ketels d. Opala Dhingra   6-3;6-3
  128    Lexi Milunovich d. Trisha Sundaram   6-3;6-2
  128    Meredith Roberts d. Samantha Memije   6-1;6-2
  128    Alexis Nelson d. Lindsay Song   6-0;6-0
  128    Anna Rogers d. Cameron Corse   6-2;6-1
  128    Dominique Vasile d. Summer Garrison   7-6(4);6-7(3);6-0
  128    Jade Lewis d. McCartney Kessler   6-0;6-1
  128    Samantha Martinelli d. Miranda Deng   6-1;6-0
  128    Alexandra Sanford d. Ally Bojczuk   6-2;6-1
  128    Jaci Cochrane d. Danielle Vines   6-4;6-4
  128    Jona Roka d. Alexandra Abele   6-2;6-3
  128    Jada Hart d. Danielle Quevedo   6-2;6-0
  128    Caitlin Calkins d. Rupa Ganesh   6-4;6-3
  128    Amber Policare d. Priya Niezgoda   4-6;7-6(4);6-3
  128    Kayla Day d. Taylor Lau   6-1;7-5
  128    Helen Altick d. Juliana Simon   6-3;6-2
  128    Nicole Conard d. Juliette Martin   6-3;6-1
  128    Jaeda Daniel d. Emily Dunbar   6-0;6-1
  128    Marycaroline Meredith d. Ananya Dua   3-6;6-1;6-2
  128    Rebecca Li d. Laura Fabrizi   6-1;6-4
  128    Isabella Lorenzini d. Allison Quammen   6-0;6-3
  128    Tate Schroeder d. Taylor Cosme   6-4;2-6;7-5
  128    Elizabeth Porter d. Grace Kim   6-2;7-5
  128    Hanna Chang d. Grace Koscielski   7-5;6-2
  128    Alexa Bortles d. Caroline Morton   6-0;6-1
  128    Maria Ross d. Nanea Perkins   6-0;6-0
  128    Kylie McKenzie d. Jessica Livianu   6-3;6-2
  128    Caroline Dunleavy d. Autumn Crossnoe   6-2;2-6;6-0
  128    Morgan Coppoc d. Maya Das   3-6;6-2;6-1
  128    Jenna Moustafa d. Sydney Myong   6-1;6-2
  128    Abigail Chiu d. Lizzie Baker   6-1;6-0
  128    Julia Goldberg d. Shannon Hanley   6-4;2-6;6-1
  128    Zoe Spence d. Lauren McCall   6-2;6-3
  128    Stephanie Schrage d. Chandler Carter   6-2;6-7(3);6-3
  128    Angela Kulikov d. Cameron Kriscunas   6-3;6-4
  128    Marybeth Hurley d. Aidan Epstein   6-2;6-1
  128    Hada Chang d. Isabella Mermersky   6-3;6-0
  128    Brianna Williams d. Aishwarya Kona   6-4;6-1
  128    Jessie Aney d. Annette Goulak   6-2;6-0
  128    Elizabeth Tedford d. Victoria Flores   6-1;6-3
  128    Riley McQuaid d. Chiara Lommer   6-1;6-0
  128    Vivian Glozman d. Hannah Lairmore   6-1;6-2
  128    Sofia Kenin d. Nada Dimovska   6-0;6-1
  128    Ryan Peus d. M'balia. Bangoura   6-7(5);6-1;6-3
  128    Delaney Nothaft d. Samantha Hirshberg   6-1;6-1
  128    Alaina Miller d. Claire Sullivan   5-7;7-5;6-2
  128    Sydney Riley d. Kelly Chen   7-6(5);6-3
  128    Maria Mateas d. Kalyssa Hall   4-6;6-1;6-2
  128    Claire Liu d. Samantha Armas   6-2;6-1
  128    Jada Robinson d. Olivia Rohrbacher   6-0;6-0
  128    Catherine Bellis d. Kennedy Wicker   6-0;6-0

West Draw:
  F    Jessica Livianu d. Priya Niezgoda   6-1;6-1
  SF    Priya Niezgoda d. Emily Zheng   Wo (ill)
  SF    Jessica Livianu d. Victoria Flores   7-5;6-3
  QF    Emily Zheng d. Trisha Sundaram   5-7;6-1;1-0(9)
  QF    Priya Niezgoda d. Danielle Vines   6-2;2-6;1-0(4)
  QF    Jessica Livianu d. Chandler Carter   6-2;5-7;1-0(2)
  QF    Victoria Flores d. Kelly Chen   3-6;6-3;1-0(12)
  R3    Emily Zheng d. Madison Battaglia   6-4;6-0
  R3    Trisha Sundaram d. Eleanor Bullock   6-2;6-3
  R3    Danielle Vines d. Summer Garrison   7-5;6-2
  R3    Priya Niezgoda d. Juliana Simon   6-2;6-3
  R3    Jessica Livianu d. Laura Fabrizi   6-0;6-0
  R3    Chandler Carter d. Maya Das   6-2;6-1
  R3    Victoria Flores d. Aishwarya Kona   6-1;6-2
  R3    Kelly Chen d. Olivia Rohrbacher   6-4;6-0
  R2    Madison Battaglia d. Victoria Emma   7-5;6-3
  R2    Emily Zheng d. Nnena Nadozie   6-1;6-1
  R2    Eleanor Bullock d. Mackenzy Middlebrooks   6-2;7-6(2)
  R2    Trisha Sundaram d. Opala Dhingra   6-2;6-3
  R2    Summer Garrison d. Cameron Corse   6-3;4-6;1-0(4)
  R2    Danielle Vines d. Miranda Deng   6-1;6-1
  R2    Priya Niezgoda d. Danielle Quevedo   6-2;6-3
  R2    Juliana Simon d. Emily Dunbar   6-0;6-0
  R2    Laura Fabrizi d. Grace Kim   Wo (inj)
  R2    Jessica Livianu d. Caroline Morton   6-1;6-2
  R2    Maya Das d. Lizzie Baker   6-1;6-0
  R2    Chandler Carter d. Shannon Hanley   7-5;6-4
  R2    Aishwarya Kona d. Aidan Epstein   6-3;6-1
  R2    Victoria Flores d. Hannah Lairmore   7-5;6-2
  R2    Kelly Chen d. M'balia. Bangoura   7-6(2);7-5
  R2    Olivia Rohrbacher d. Kalyssa Hall   7-5;6-2
  R1    Victoria Emma d. Alexa Tiefel   6-3;6-3
  R1    Madison Battaglia d. Alexa Corcoleotes   6-3;6-1
  R1    Nnena Nadozie d. Isis Gill   6-1;6-2
  R1    Emily Zheng d. Alexandra Angyalosy   6-3;6-0
  R1    Mackenzy Middlebrooks d. Anastasiya Joyner   7-5;6-2
  R1    Eleanor Bullock d. Madeline Coffman   6-1;6-1
  R1    Opala Dhingra d. Samantha Smith   7-6(3);0-6;1-0(5)
  R1    Trisha Sundaram d. Samantha Memije   7-5;6-3
  R1    Cameron Corse d. Lindsay Song   6-4;6-1
  R1    Summer Garrison d. McCartney Kessler   6-1;6-1
  R1    Miranda Deng d. Ally Bojczuk   3-6;6-3;1-0(7)
  R1    Danielle Vines d. Alexandra Abele   7-6(5);6-0
  R1    Danielle Quevedo d. Rupa Ganesh   4-6;6-4;1-0(4)
  R1    Priya Niezgoda d. Taylor Lau   6-0;6-2
  R1    Juliana Simon d. Juliette Martin   6-1;6-2
  R1    Emily Dunbar d. Ananya Dua   6-1;6-4
  R1    Laura Fabrizi d. Allison Quammen   6-4;6-2
  R1    Grace Kim d. Taylor Cosme   6-4;7-5
  R1    Caroline Morton d. Grace Koscielski   6-4;6-1
  R1    Jessica Livianu d. Nanea Perkins   6-0;6-0
  R1    Maya Das d. Autumn Crossnoe   7-6(4);6-2
  R1    Lizzie Baker d. Sydney Myong   1-6;6-2;1-0(12)
  R1    Shannon Hanley d. Lauren McCall   6-4;3-6;1-0(7)
  R1    Chandler Carter d. Cameron Kriscunas   6-2;6-1
  R1    Aidan Epstein d. Isabella Mermersky   6-2;2-6;1-0(7)
  R1    Aishwarya Kona d. Annette Goulak   6-3;6-1
  R1    Victoria Flores d. Chiara Lommer   6-3;6-4
  R1    Hannah Lairmore d. Nada Dimovska   6-1;6-1
  R1    M'balia. Bangoura d. Samantha Hirshberg   6-2;6-2
  R1    Kelly Chen d. Claire Sullivan   6-3;7-5
  R1    Kalyssa Hall d. Samantha Armas   7-5;6-1
  R1    Olivia Rohrbacher d. Kennedy Wicker   2-6;7-5;1-0(4)

North Draw:
  F    Jada Robinson d. Amber Policare   6-4;6-2
  SF    Amber Policare d. Ashley Lahey   7-6(4);6-3
  SF    Jada Robinson d. Morgan Coppoc   6-4;6-2
  QF    Ashley Lahey d. Alexa Graham   6-2;6-2
  QF    Amber Policare d. Dominique Vasile   6-3;6-4
  QF    Morgan Coppoc d. Maria Ross   6-2;4-6;1-0(4)
  QF    Jada Robinson d. Elizabeth Tedford   6-4;4-6;1-0(12)
  R2    Ashley Lahey d. Mallory Gilmer   6-0;6-2
  R2    Alexa Graham d. Meredith Roberts   6-2;6-0
  R2    Dominique Vasile d. Jaci Cochrane   6-2;6-2
  R2    Amber Policare d. Marycaroline Meredith   6-3;7-5
  R2    Maria Ross d. Tate Schroeder   7-5;6-4
  R2    Morgan Coppoc d. Julia Goldberg   6-1;6-1
  R2    Elizabeth Tedford d. Brianna Williams   6-3;6-7(4);1-0(4)
  R2    Jada Robinson d. Delaney Nothaft   6-1;6-4
  R1    Mallory Gilmer d. Katherine Muzik   6-3;6-4
  R1    Ashley Lahey d. Tamijean Fumagalli   6-1;7-5
  R1    Alexa Graham d. Danielle Bauers   7-5;6-1
  R1    Meredith Roberts d. Kate Ketels   4-6;7-6(7);1-0(7)
  R1    Dominique Vasile d. Anna Rogers   5-7;6-3;1-0(8)
  R1    Jaci Cochrane d. Alexandra Sanford   6-1;6-1
  R1    Amber Policare d. Caitlin Calkins   1-6;6-3;1-0(9)
  R1    Marycaroline Meredith d. Nicole Conard   6-3;0-6;1-0(11)
  R1    Tate Schroeder d. Rebecca Li   6-1;3-6;1-0(11)
  R1    Maria Ross d. Alexa Bortles   6-4;6-1
  R1    Morgan Coppoc d. Jenna Moustafa   6-2;6-3
  R1    Julia Goldberg d. Stephanie Schrage   6-1;1-6;1-0(5)
  R1    Brianna Williams d. Hada Chang   5-7;6-3;1-0(4)
  R1    Elizabeth Tedford d. Vivian Glozman   3-6;6-4;1-0(4)
  R1    Delaney Nothaft d. Alaina Miller   6-2;6-2
  R1    Jada Robinson d. Maria Mateas   6-7(5);6-2;1-0(6)

South Draw:
  F    Chiara Lommer d. Alexandra Angyalosy   6-2;6-3
  SF    Alexandra Angyalosy d. Alexandra Abele   2-6;6-1;1-0(7)
  SF    Chiara Lommer d. Lauren McCall   6-1;6-4
  QF    Alexandra Angyalosy d. Samantha Memije   6-3;1-6;1-0(6)
  QF    Alexandra Abele d. Taylor Lau   7-6(3);6-3
  QF    Lauren McCall d. Grace Koscielski   6-3;6-0
  QF    Chiara Lommer d. Claire Sullivan   7-6(6);2-6;1-0(7)
  R2    Alexandra Angyalosy d. Alexa Corcoleotes   6-0;6-3
  R2    Samantha Memije d. Anastasiya Joyner   6-2;6-4
  R2    Alexandra Abele d. Lindsay Song   6-3;6-2
  R2    Taylor Lau d. Ananya Dua   1-6;6-3;1-0(7)
  R2    Grace Koscielski d. Taylor Cosme   1-6;6-3;1-0(3)
  R2    Lauren McCall d. Sydney Myong   6-1;6-3
  R2    Chiara Lommer d. Annette Goulak   6-2;6-1
  R2    Claire Sullivan d. Samantha Armas   6-3;7-5
  R1    Alexa Corcoleotes d. Alexa Tiefel   7-6(4);6-1
  R1    Alexandra Angyalosy d. Isis Gill   6-2;6-1
  R1    Anastasiya Joyner d. Madeline Coffman   6-4;7-5
  R1    Samantha Memije d. Samantha Smith   4-6;6-2;1-0(3)
  R1    Lindsay Song d. McCartney Kessler   7-5;6-2
  R1    Alexandra Abele d. Ally Bojczuk   7-5;6-0
  R1    Taylor Lau d. Rupa Ganesh   6-0;6-1
  R1    Ananya Dua d. Juliette Martin   6-3;7-5
  R1    Taylor Cosme d. Allison Quammen   6-3;6-0
  R1    Grace Koscielski d. Nanea Perkins   6-1;6-3
  R1    Sydney Myong d. Autumn Crossnoe   7-5;6-3
  R1    Lauren McCall d. Cameron Kriscunas   6-4;6-3
  R1    Annette Goulak d. Isabella Mermersky   6-3;2-6;1-0(10)
  R1    Chiara Lommer d. Nada Dimovska   1-6;7-5;1-0(4)
  R1    Claire Sullivan d. Samantha Hirshberg   6-1;6-1
  R1    Samantha Armas d. Kennedy Wicker   6-3;6-0

Northwest Draw:
  F    Alexandra Sanford d. Vivian Glozman   6-2;6-3
  SF    Alexandra Sanford d. Kate Ketels   7-5;6-4
  SF    Vivian Glozman d. Alexa Bortles   4-6;6-3;1-0(3)
  QF    Kate Ketels d. Tamijean Fumagalli   6-1;6-4
  QF    Alexandra Sanford d. Nicole Conard   7-5;7-5
  QF    Alexa Bortles d. Stephanie Schrage   4-6;7-6(1);1-0(6)
  QF    Vivian Glozman d. Alaina Miller   6-4;6-2
  R1    Tamijean Fumagalli d. Katherine Muzik   6-1;6-3
  R1    Kate Ketels d. Danielle Bauers   7-5;6-3
  R1    Alexandra Sanford d. Anna Rogers   6-3;6-0
  R1    Nicole Conard d. Caitlin Calkins   6-4;4-6;1-0(7)
  R1    Alexa Bortles d. Rebecca Li   6-1;6-2
  R1    Stephanie Schrage d. Jenna Moustafa   6-3;6-1
  R1    Vivian Glozman d. Hada Chang   6-2;6-4
  R1    Alaina Miller d. Maria Mateas   Wo (inj)

Northeast Draw:
  F    Nadia Gizdova d. Isabella Lorenzini   6-1;6-0
  SF    Nadia Gizdova d. Jade Lewis   6-3;6-3
  SF    Isabella Lorenzini d. Riley McQuaid   7-5;2-6;1-0(3)
  QF    Nadia Gizdova d. Paulina Ferrari   6-1;6-2
  QF    Jade Lewis d. Kayla Day   6-3;7-5
  QF    Isabella Lorenzini d. Caroline Dunleavy   7-6(4);0-6;1-0(5)
  QF    Riley McQuaid d. Ryan Peus   6-2;6-3
  R1    Nadia Gizdova d. Mimi Levine   6-1;6-0
  R1    Paulina Ferrari d. Lexi Milunovich   Wo (inj)
  R1    Jade Lewis d. Jona Roka   2-6;6-2;1-0(7)
  R1    Kayla Day d. Helen Altick   6-3;6-3
  R1    Isabella Lorenzini d. Kylie McKenzie   Wo (inj)
  R1    Caroline Dunleavy d. Angela Kulikov   Wo (inj)
  R1    Riley McQuaid d. Marybeth Hurley   6-2;6-3
  R1    Ryan Peus d. Claire Liu   6-7(6);12;1-0(7)

Southwest Draw:
  F    Hannah Lairmore d. Victoria Emma   2-6;6-2;1-0(4)
  SF    Victoria Emma d. Cameron Corse   4-6;7-5;1-0(1)
  SF    Hannah Lairmore d. Caroline Morton   6-1;6-3
  QF    Victoria Emma d. Mackenzy Middlebrooks   Wo (inj)
  QF    Cameron Corse d. Danielle Quevedo   7-6(3);6-1
  QF    Caroline Morton d. Shannon Hanley   Wo (inj)
  QF    Hannah Lairmore d. Kalyssa Hall   7-6(4);2-6;1-0(5)
  R1    Victoria Emma d. Nnena Nadozie   6-1;6-3
  R1    Mackenzy Middlebrooks d. Opala Dhingra   6-1;6-3
  R1    Cameron Corse d. Miranda Deng   6-1;6-2
  R1    Danielle Quevedo d. Emily Dunbar   6-0;6-2
  R1    Caroline Morton d. Grace Kim   Wo (inj)
  R1    Shannon Hanley d. Lizzie Baker   6-0;3-6;1-0(10)
  R1    Hannah Lairmore d. Aidan Epstein   6-3;6-1
  R1    Kalyssa Hall d. M'balia. Bangoura   6-3;4-6;1-0(8)

Southeast Draw:
  F    Samantha Smith d. Autumn Crossnoe   6-3;6-3
  SF    Samantha Smith d. Ally Bojczuk   6-1;6-1
  SF    Autumn Crossnoe d. Kennedy Wicker   6-3;6-2
  QF    Samantha Smith d. Alexa Tiefel   6-3;6-1
  QF    Ally Bojczuk d. Juliette Martin   6-3;6-3
  QF    Autumn Crossnoe d. Allison Quammen   6-2;6-3
  QF    Kennedy Wicker d. Isabella Mermersky   6-0;6-2
  R1    Alexa Tiefel d. Isis Gill   7-5;6-1
  R1    Samantha Smith d. Madeline Coffman   6-3;6-1
  R1    Ally Bojczuk d. McCartney Kessler   6-3;6-1
  R1    Juliette Martin d. Rupa Ganesh   6-1;6-2
  R1    Allison Quammen d. Nanea Perkins   6-0;6-2
  R1    Autumn Crossnoe d. Cameron Kriscunas   6-1;6-2
  R1    Isabella Mermersky d. Nada Dimovska   Wo (inj)
  R1    Kennedy Wicker d. Samantha Hirshberg   6-2;6-4


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on August 11, 2012 at 10:54 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative