USTA G18-16 National Chmps.
   Girls' 16 Singles - 2nd Eighth   

Round of 256
33   Katerina Stewart   Miami, FL 
34   Bye    
35   Kalyani Narayan   Saratoga, CA 
36   Allie Sanford   Phoenix, AZ 
37   Isabella Heidenreich   Napa, CA 
38   Bye    
39   Mercedes Hammond   Belgrade, ME 
40   Brienne Minor   Mundelein, IL 
41   Melissa Lord   Bloomfield, CT 
42   Bye    
43   Christina Rosca   West Windsor, NJ 
44   Felicity Maltby   Sunnyvale, CA 
45   Carol Finke   Glencoe, IL 
46   Bye    
47   Kenadi Hance   Torrance, CA 
48   Tess Herder   Lees Summit, MO 
49   Caroline Lampl   Bluemont, VA 
50   Bye    
51   Christina Paulus   Fort Worth, TX 
52   Grace Lin   South San Francisco, CA 
53   Gabrielle Smith   Henderson, NV 
54   Bye    
55   Meredith Goshell   Carmel, IN 
56   Emily Kuo   La Jolla, CA 
57   Annika Ringblom   Palos Verdes Estates, CA 
58   Bye    
59   Victoria Yu   New Braunfels, TX 
60   Alexandria Najarian   Birmingham, MI 
61   Rebekah Anderson   La Mirada, CA 
62   Bye    
63   Rachel Chong   Boca Raton, FL 
64   Alexandra Letzt   Scottsdale, AZ 
Round of 128
 K. Stewart  
  
 A. Sanford  
 6-1; 6-1 
 I. Heidenreich  
  
 M. Hammond  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Lord  
  
 F. Maltby  
 6-2; 6-4 
 C. Finke  
  
 K. Hance  
 6-3; 6-1 
 C. Lampl  
  
 G. Lin  
 6-2; 6-4 
 G. Smith  
  
 E. Kuo  
 6-2; 3-6; 7-5 
 A. Ringblom  
  
 A. Najarian  
 6-3; 6-3 
 R. Anderson  
  
 A. Letzt  
 1-6; 6-1; 6-2 
Round of 64
 K. Stewart  
 6-3; 6-3 
 M. Hammond  
 6-1; 7-6(5) 
 M. Lord  
 6-1; 6-1 
 K. Hance  
 6-2; 6-2 
 C. Lampl  
 6-2; 6-0 
 G. Smith  
 6-0; 6-1 
 A. Najarian  
 6-3; 3-6; 6-3 
 A. Letzt  
 6-2; 6-1 
Round of 32
 K. Stewart  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. Lord  
 7-5; 6-2 
 C. Lampl  
 0-6; 6-0; 6-3 
 A. Najarian  
 6-3; 6-2 
Round of 16
 K. Stewart  
 6-0; 6-1 
 K. Stewart 
 6-4; 5-7; 6-4 
 A. Najarian  
 6-1; 6-3 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative