USTA G18-16 National Chmps.
   Girls' 16 Singles - 7th Eighth   

Round of 256
193   Summer Collins   Montgomery, AL 
194   Alyssa Tobita   Mililani, HI 
195   Bye    
196   Jasmine Hosseini   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 
197   Olivia Hauger   Tulsa, OK 
198   Camila Wesbrooks   McKinney, TX 
199   Bye    
200   Mariana Gould   Boise, ID 
201   Paige Cline   Kentfield, CA 
202   Kelly Shaffer   Rancho Santa Fe, CA 
203   Bye    
204   Danielle Wolf   Cincinnati, OH 
205   Maggie Cohen   Phoenix, AZ 
206   Christiana Brigante   Weston, FL 
207   Bye    
208   Andie Daniell   Douglasville, GA 
209   Sarah Hu   Oakland, CA 
210   Bennett Dunn   Plantation, FL 
211   Bye    
212   Jenna Brunner   Cumming, GA 
213   Aryn Greene   Alpharetta, GA 
214   Madison Stevens   Mendham, NJ 
215   Bye    
216   Ellie Zogg   Dallas, TX 
217   Yolanda Lan Pham   San Diego, CA 
218   Eva Siskova   Cornwall ON Hudson, NY 
219   Bye    
220   Maggie Kane   Raleigh, NC 
221   Amanda Rebol   Cumming, GA 
222   Natalie Spievack   San Mateo, CA 
223   Bye    
224   Meredith Xepoleas   Huntington Beach, CA 
Round of 128
 A. Tobita  
 6-3; 6-1 
 J. Hosseini  
  
 C. Wesbrooks  
 7-6(5); 3-6; 7-5 
 M. Gould  
  
 P. Cline  
 6-4; 6-4 
 D. Wolf  
  
 C. Brigante  
 1-6; 7-6(8); 7-5 
 A. Daniell  
  
 B. Dunn  
 6-3; 6-4 
 J. Brunner  
  
 A. Greene  
 6-3; 6-3 
 E. Zogg  
  
 E. Siskova  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Kane  
  
 A. Rebol  
 6-1; 6-3 
 M. Xepoleas  
  
Round of 64
 A. Tobita  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Gould  
 6-1; 6-2 
 P. Cline  
 7-6(3); 3-6; 6-4 
 A. Daniell  
 4-6; 6-1; 6-2 
 B. Dunn  
 6-0; 6-0 
 A. Greene  
 6-2; 7-6(1) 
 E. Siskova  
 6-2; 6-2 
 M. Xepoleas  
 6-3; 6-1 
Round of 32
 M. Gould  
 6-3; 7-5 
 P. Cline  
 5-7; 6-3; 6-4 
 B. Dunn  
 6-3; 6-3 
 M. Xepoleas  
 7-6(3); 6-3 
Round of 16
 M. Gould  
 6-2; 6-4 
 M. Gould 
 6-2; 6-2 
 M. Xepoleas  
 6-1; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative