USTA G18-16 National Chmps.
   Girls' 18 Singles - 4th Eighth   

Round of 256
97   Sachia Vickery   Miramar, FL 
98   Bye    
99   Melissa Goodman   Lincoln, MA 
100   Lauren Marker   Rancho Mirage, CA 
101   Sonja Radosevic   Miami, FL 
102   Bye    
103   Summer Ralston   Roswell, GA 
104   Mary Closs   Menlo Park, CA 
105   Denise Starr   Brooklyn, NY 
106   Bye    
107   Brenna Keller   Mandeville, LA 
108   Adesuwa Osabuohien   Hazel Crest, IL 
109   Kennan Johnson   Baton Rouge, LA 
110   Bye    
111   Kassandra Orozco   New Milford, NJ 
112   Caroline Lorenzini   Clarendon Hills, IL 
113   Jennifer Brady   Boca Raton, FL 
114   Bye    
115   Samantha Asch   Princeton, NJ 
116   Ashley Noyes   Marblehead, MA 
117   Domonique Garley   Fort Worth, TX 
118   Bye    
119   Vivian Cheng   Woodbury, NY 
120   Abigail Owens   Duluth, GA 
121   Rachel Pierson   Princeton, NJ 
122   Bye    
123   Katherine Yau   Manhasset, NY 
124   Allison Miller   Norcross, GA 
125   Morgan Chumney   Fort Mill, SC 
126   Bye    
127   Monica Robinson   Valley Center, CA 
128   Erin Larner   Portland, OR 
Round of 128
 S. Vickery  
  
 L. Marker  
 6-2; 6-1 
 S. Radosevic  
  
 M. Closs  
 6-3; 6-4 
 D. Starr  
  
 B. Keller  
 6-3; 6-4 
 K. Johnson  
  
 K. Orozco  
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Brady  
  
 S. Asch  
 4-6; 6-2; 7-5 
 D. Garley  
  
 A. Owens  
 6-4; 7-6(5) 
 R. Pierson  
  
 K. Yau  
 7-5; 6-4 
 M. Chumney  
  
 M. Robinson  
 6-3; 6-4 
Round of 64
 S. Vickery  
 6-3; 6-3 
 M. Closs  
 6-1; 6-2 
 D. Starr  
 6-1; 6-0 
 K. Johnson  
 6-4; 1-6; 6-4 
 J. Brady  
 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Owens  
 7-6(5); 6-4 
 R. Pierson  
 6-0; 6-0 
 M. Robinson  
 7-6; 7-5 
Round of 32
 S. Vickery  
 6-3; 6-2 
 D. Starr  
 7-5; 6-2 
 J. Brady  
 6-0; 6-0 
 R. Pierson  
 6-0; 7-6(4) 
Round of 16
 S. Vickery  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Brady 
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Brady  
 6-3; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative