USTA B14 National Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 14 Singles   
  F    Taylor Fritz d. Gianni Ross   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Taylor Fritz d. Connor Hance   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Gianni Ross d. Mwendwa Mbithi   6-3; 4-6; 6-2
  QF    Connor Hance d. Evan Zhu   6-3; 6-4
  QF    Taylor Fritz d. Lane Leschly   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Gianni Ross d. Nick Stachowiak   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Alexander del Corral   6-4; 6-1
  16    Evan Zhu d. Daniel Boussom   6-3; 6-2
  16    Connor Hance d. Ty Gentry   6-1; 6-2
  16    Taylor Fritz d. Liam Caruana   6-3; 6-2
  16    Lane Leschly d. Abhin Sharma   6-1; 7-5
  16    Nick Stachowiak d. JaeHwan(Jay) Min   6-4; 6-2
  16    Gianni Ross d. Matthew Gamble   7-6(3); 3-6; 6-4
  16    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Zeke Clark   6-4; 6-4
  16    Alexander del Corral d. Anudeep Kodali   1-6; 6-4; 7-6(2)
  32    Evan Zhu d. Kyrylo Tsygura   6-0; 6-2
  32    Daniel Boussom d. Sam Turchetta   7-6(1); 6-7(5); 6-1
  32    Connor Hance d. Nathan Perrone   6-1; 2-6; 6-4
  32    Ty Gentry d. Patrick Kypson   6-2; 6-1
  32    Taylor Fritz d. Hunter Egger   6-2; 6-3
  32    Liam Caruana d. Justin Lee   6-4; 6-2
  32    Abhin Sharma d. Vasil Kirkov   6-1; 6-2
  32    Lane Leschly d. Steven Christie   7-6(6); 6-1
  32    Nick Stachowiak d. Andrew Gu   6-3; 6-3
  32    JaeHwan(Jay) Min d. Gabriel Pilones   6-2; 5-7; 7-6(4)
  32    Gianni Ross d. Brandon Holt   6-3; 3-6; 6-4
  32    Matthew Gamble d. Joseph Cartledge   6-1; 7-6(9)
  32    Zeke Clark d. Michael Li   6-4; 6-2
  32    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Michael Zhao   6-4; 6-0
  32    Alexander del Corral d. Sam Riffice   6-3; 6-1
  32    Anudeep Kodali d. Jacob Brumm   4-6; 7-6(7); 6-4
  64    Evan Zhu d. Philip Raytburg   6-1; 6-1
  64    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Alexander Hwang   6-4; 6-1
  64    Sam Turchetta d. Alex Phillips   6-2; 6-2
  64    Daniel Boussom d. Beau Pelletier   6-2; 6-0
  64    Connor Hance d. John David Shealy   6-2; 6-1
  64    Nathan Perrone d. Peter Litsky   6-0; 6-4
  64    Patrick Kypson d. Keegan Smith   6-0; 6-0
  64    Ty Gentry d. John Speicher   6-0; 6-0
  64    Taylor Fritz d. Matthew Lord   6-2; 6-1
  64    Hunter Egger d. Daniel Langston   6-2; 6-0
  64    Justin Lee d. John McNally   1-6; 7-6(3); 6-0
  64    Liam Caruana d. Timothy Sah   6-3; 6-1
  64    Abhin Sharma d. Hady Habib   6-1; 7-6(4)
  64    Vasil Kirkov d. Jayson Fung   6-3; 6-3
  64    Lane Leschly d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-0; 6-1
  64    Steven Christie d. Bryce Pereira   7-5; 2-6; 7-5
  64    Andrew Gu d. Alexandre Rotsaert   6-1; 6-0
  64    Nick Stachowiak d. Kyle McCann   6-3; 6-3
  64    JaeHwan(Jay) Min d. Robert Smithline   6-2; 6-4
  64    Gabriel Pilones d. Chase Wood   6-3; 6-1
  64    Brandon Holt d. Payton Holden   6-3; 6-0
  64    Gianni Ross d. Sebastian Mermersky   6-3; 6-4
  64    Joseph Cartledge d. Noah Schachter   1-6; 6-4; 7-5
  64    Matthew Gamble d. Alafia Ayeni   6-2; 4-6; 6-0
  64    Michael Li d. Xavier Oshinowo   3-6; 7-5; 6-3
  64    Zeke Clark d. Aleks Huryn   6-2; 6-3
  64    Michael Zhao d. Joseph Myles Conlin   6-1; 6-1
  64    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Trevor Croyder   6-3; 3-6; 6-2
  64    Sam Riffice d. Robin Engel   6-4; 6-1
  64    Alexander del Corral d. Alexander Brown   6-3; 6-1
  64    Jacob Brumm d. Shubham Aggarwal   6-0; 6-1
  64    Anudeep Kodali d. Joshua Moskovitz   6-2; 6-0
  128    Evan Zhu d. Gilbert Chung   6-0; 6-0
  128    Philip Raytburg d. Jared Pratt   6-1; 6-2
  128    Alexander Hwang d. Alex Gee   6-2; 6-4
  128    Kyrylo Tsygura d. Jason Legall   6-2; 6-4
  128    Alex Phillips d. Peter Conklin   6-0; 6-0
  128    Sam Turchetta d. Jason Lui   2-6; 6-3; 7-5
  128    Daniel Boussom d. Adam Ambrozy   6-1; 6-2
  128    Beau Pelletier d. Luke Moorhead   6-2; 6-2
  128    Connor Hance d. Colin Sacco   6-2; 6-4
  128    John David Shealy d. Mark Wu   6-3; 6-0
  128    Nathan Perrone d. Rex Serituk   6-1; 6-0
  128    Peter Litsky d. Andre Mercado   6-2; 6-2
  128    Patrick Kypson d. Chase Bartlett   6-3; 6-1
  128    Keegan Smith d. Casey Ross   7-6(2); 6-4
  128    Ty Gentry d. Ronak Baldua   6-0; 6-0
  128    John Speicher d. Francis Yang   6-2; 7-5
  128    Taylor Fritz d. Zummy Bauer   6-3; 6-0
  128    Matthew Lord d. Ammar Alhogbani   3-6; 6-4; 7-5
  128    Hunter Egger d. Edward Ayers   6-2; 6-4
  128    Daniel Langston d. Sean Patrick   6-3; 6-2
  128    Justin Lee d. Trent Kannegieter   6-1; 6-3
  128    John McNally d. Noah Makarome   6-1; 6-1
  128    Liam Caruana d. Sidney Gadsden   6-0; 6-0
  128    Timothy Sah d. Alexander Reyna   6-4; 3-0Ret (ill)
  128    Abhin Sharma d. William Howells   6-3; 6-4
  128    Hady Habib d. Zach Garner   6-2; 6-1
  128    Vasil Kirkov d. Nicholas Beaty   3-6; 7-5; 6-1
  128    Jayson Fung d. Eric Morris   6-2; 6-2
  128    Lane Leschly d. Jake Van Emburgh   6-3; 6-1
  128    Aleksandar Kovacevic d. Chase Schupp   6-2; 6-4
  128    Steven Christie d. Sebastian Arcila   6-0; 7-6(5)
  128    Bryce Pereira d. Al Hill   6-3; 6-1
  128    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Joseph McAllister   6-3; 2-6; 6-4
  128    Andrew Gu d. Erik Kerrigan   6-1; 6-1
  128    Kyle McCann d. Chris Kuhnle   6-2; 6-2
  128    Nick Stachowiak d. Sean Burnette   7-5; 6-2
  128    Robert Smithline d. Jack Wang   6-3; 6-0
  128    JaeHwan(Jay) Min d. Jacob Walker   6-3; 6-1
  128    Chase Wood d. Jackson Hawk   6-2; 6-3
  128    Gabriel Pilones d. Josh Mukherjee   6-3; 6-1
  128    Brandon Holt d. Dylan Levitt   6-2; 6-1
  128    Payton Holden d. Trent Bryde   7-6(6); 6-0
  128    Sebastian Mermersky d. Jordan Benjamin   7-6(5); 6-4
  128    Gianni Ross d. William Genesen   6-2; 4-6; 6-2
  128    Joseph Cartledge d. Joseph Thomas   3-6; 6-1; 6-2
  128    Noah Schachter d. John Carlin   6-3; 6-3
  128    Alafia Ayeni d. Luis Cuervo   4-6; 6-4; 6-1
  128    Matthew Gamble d. Scotty Cameron   7-5; 6-0
  128    Xavier Oshinowo d. Morgan Dill   6-3; 6-2
  128    Michael Li d. Joshua Marchalik   6-4; 6-0
  128    Aleks Huryn d. Gui Gomes   7-6(3); 6-4
  128    Zeke Clark d. Alex Chan   6-2; 6-3
  128    Joseph Myles Conlin d. Nathan Niemiec   6-2; 6-3
  128    Michael Zhao d. Nicholas Glover   6-0; 6-2
  128    Trevor Croyder d. Jonathan Dollahite   6-4; 4-6; 6-2
  128    Mwendwa Mbithi d. Derek Chen   6-2; 6-0
  128    Robin Engel d. Brandon Lam   6-2; 6-1
  128    Sam Riffice d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   6-2; 6-0
  128    Alexander Brown d. Sam Fischer   6-1; 6-2
  128    Alexander del Corral d. Wilson Hamilton   6-4; 6-1
  128    Shubham Aggarwal d. Yaakov Litvak   6-1; 6-4
  128    Jacob Brumm d. Mitchell Ostrovsky   6-1; 6-2
  128    Joshua Moskovitz d. Miha Valencic   5-7; 7-5; 6-4
  128    Anudeep Kodali d. Connor Johnston   6-1; 6-3

West Draw:
  F    Jordan Benjamin d. Jason Lui   6-4; 6-0
  SF    Jason Lui d. Noah Makarome   3-6; 6-2; 10-8
  SF    Jordan Benjamin d. Gui Gomes   6-1; 3-6; 10-7
  QF    Jason Lui d. Chase Bartlett   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Noah Makarome d. Nicholas Beaty   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Jordan Benjamin d. Joseph McAllister   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Gui Gomes d. Connor Johnston   6-2; 6-2
  R3    Jason Lui d. Alex Gee   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Chase Bartlett d. Andre Mercado   6-1; 6-4
  R3    Noah Makarome d. Ammar Alhogbani   6-2; 6-0
  R3    Nicholas Beaty d. Jake Van Emburgh   7-6(3); 7-6(7)
  R3    Joseph McAllister d. Jacob Walker   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Jordan Benjamin d. John Carlin   7-5; 6-2
  R3    Gui Gomes d. Nicholas Glover   6-1; 7-6(8)
  R3    Connor Johnston d. Brandon Lam   5-7; 7-5; 10-7
  R2    Alex Gee d. Gilbert Chung   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Jason Lui d. Luke Moorhead   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Andre Mercado d. Mark Wu   6-3; 6-0
  R2    Chase Bartlett d. Francis Yang   7-6(5); 6-0
  R2    Ammar Alhogbani d. Edward Ayers   2-6; 6-0; 1-0(4)
  R2    Noah Makarome d. Alexander Reyna   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Nicholas Beaty d. William Howells   7-6(8); 6-3
  R2    Jake Van Emburgh d. Sebastian Arcila   3-6; 6-4; 1-0(3)
  R2    Joseph McAllister d. Sean Burnette   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Jacob Walker d. Josh Mukherjee   6-3; 2-6; 1-0(8)
  R2    Jordan Benjamin d. Dylan Levitt   7-5; 6-2
  R2    John Carlin d. Scotty Cameron   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Gui Gomes d. Joshua Marchalik   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Nicholas Glover d. Derek Chen   7-5; 6-2
  R2    Brandon Lam d. Wilson Hamilton   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Connor Johnston d. Mitchell Ostrovsky   4-6; 6-1; 10-3
  R1    Gilbert Chung d. Jared Pratt   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Alex Gee d. Jason Legall   6-3; 1-6; 1-0(8)
  R1    Jason Lui d. Peter Conklin   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Luke Moorhead d. Adam Ambrozy   Wo (inj)
  R1    Mark Wu d. Colin Sacco   1-6; 6-4; 1-0(6)
  R1    Andre Mercado d. Rex Serituk   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Chase Bartlett d. Casey Ross   6-0; 7-6
  R1    Francis Yang d. Ronak Baldua   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Ammar Alhogbani d. Zummy Bauer   6-0; 3-6; 1-0(4)
  R1    Edward Ayers d. Sean Patrick   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Noah Makarome d. Trent Kannegieter   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Alexander Reyna d. Sidney Gadsden   6-1; 6-1
  R1    William Howells d. Zach Garner   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Nicholas Beaty d. Eric Morris   7-6(5); 6-3
  R1    Jake Van Emburgh d. Chase Schupp   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Sebastian Arcila d. Al Hill   3-6; 6-4; -10(1)
  R1    Joseph McAllister d. Erik Kerrigan   6-3; 4-6; 1-0(10)
  R1    Sean Burnette d. Chris Kuhnle   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Jacob Walker d. Jack Wang   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Josh Mukherjee d. Jackson Hawk   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Dylan Levitt d. Trent Bryde   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Jordan Benjamin d. William Genesen   6-2; 6-2
  R1    John Carlin d. Joseph Thomas   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Scotty Cameron d. Luis Cuervo   Wo (inj)
  R1    Joshua Marchalik d. Morgan Dill   2-6; 6-4; 10-4
  R1    Gui Gomes d. Alex Chan   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Nicholas Glover d. Nathan Niemiec   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Derek Chen d. Jonathan Dollahite   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Brandon Lam d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   7-6(0); 7-6(6)
  R1    Wilson Hamilton d. Sam Fischer   6-4; 3-0Ret (ill)
  R1    Mitchell Ostrovsky d. Yaakov Litvak   5-7; 7-6(4); 1-0(7)
  R1    Connor Johnston d. Miha Valencic   6-0; 6-1

North Draw:
  F    John McNally d. Robin Engel   6-2; 1-6; 1-0(10)
  SF    John McNally d. Alex Phillips   6-1; 3-6; 12-10
  SF    Robin Engel d. Chase Wood   7-6(3); 2-6; 13-11
  QF    Alex Phillips d. Peter Litsky   6-3; 6-4
  QF    John McNally d. Hady Habib   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Chase Wood d. Alafia Ayeni   3-6; 6-3; 10-8
  QF    Robin Engel d. Aleks Huryn   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Alex Phillips d. Alexander Hwang   6-4; 6-1
  R2    Peter Litsky d. Keegan Smith   6-0; 6-1
  R2    John McNally d. Matthew Lord   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Hady Habib d. Bryce Pereira   6-4; 6-3
  R2    Chase Wood d. Kyle McCann   6-4; 6-0
  R2    Alafia Ayeni d. Payton Holden   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Aleks Huryn d. Trevor Croyder   6-2; 6-1
  R2    Robin Engel d. Shubham Aggarwal   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Alexander Hwang d. Philip Raytburg   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Alex Phillips d. Beau Pelletier   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Peter Litsky d. John David Shealy   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Keegan Smith d. John Speicher   6-2; 2-6; 10-3
  R1    Matthew Lord d. Daniel Langston   6-3; 6-3
  R1    John McNally d. Timothy Sah   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Hady Habib d. Jayson Fung   5-7; 6-1; 10-4
  R1    Bryce Pereira d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Kyle McCann d. Alexandre Rotsaert   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Chase Wood d. Robert Smithline   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Payton Holden d. Sebastian Mermersky   4-6; 6-3; 10-4
  R1    Alafia Ayeni d. Noah Schachter   3-6; 6-4; 10-7
  R1    Aleks Huryn d. Xavier Oshinowo   3-6; 6-4; 10-6
  R1    Trevor Croyder d. Joseph Myles Conlin   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Robin Engel d. Alexander Brown   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Shubham Aggarwal d. Joshua Moskovitz   6-0; 6-0

South Draw:
  F    William Genesen d. Al Hill   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Al Hill d. Casey Ross   6-4; 1-6; 10-5
  SF    William Genesen d. Maxwell Mendelsohn   7-5; 6-4
  QF    Casey Ross d. Jason Legall   6-1; 0-6; 10-5
  QF    Al Hill d. Trent Kannegieter   6-7; 7-6(4); 10-3
  QF    William Genesen d. Erik Kerrigan   7-5; 7-6(3)
  QF    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Nathan Niemiec   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Jason Legall d. Peter Conklin   6-3; 7-6(2)
  R2    Casey Ross d. Rex Serituk   1-6; 6-3; 1-0(3)
  R2    Trent Kannegieter d. Zummy Bauer   6-1; 4-6; 10-2
  R2    Al Hill d. Eric Morris   6-2; 6-0
  R2    Erik Kerrigan d. Jack Wang   3-6; 6-4; 13-11
  R2    William Genesen d. Joseph Thomas   6-1; 7-5
  R2    Nathan Niemiec d. Alex Chan   6-1; 5-7; 11-9
  R2    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Miha Valencic   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Jason Legall d. Jared Pratt   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Peter Conklin d. Adam Ambrozy   Wo (inj)
  R1    Rex Serituk d. Colin Sacco   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Casey Ross d. Ronak Baldua   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Zummy Bauer d. Sean Patrick   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Trent Kannegieter d. Sidney Gadsden   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Eric Morris d. Zach Garner   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Al Hill d. Chase Schupp   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Erik Kerrigan d. Chris Kuhnle   6-2; 7-6(4)
  R1    Jack Wang d. Jackson Hawk   6-0; 6-0
  R1    William Genesen d. Trent Bryde   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Joseph Thomas d. Luis Cuervo   Wo (inj)
  R1    Alex Chan d. Morgan Dill   7-6(7); 6-2
  R1    Nathan Niemiec d. Jonathan Dollahite   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Maxwell Mendelsohn d. Sam Fischer   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Miha Valencic d. Yaakov Litvak   7-6(4); 6-2

Northwest Draw:
  F    Xavier Oshinowo d. John Speicher   6-3; 6-4
  SF    John Speicher d. Timothy Sah   7-6(5); 1-6; 10-5
  SF    Xavier Oshinowo d. Alexandre Rotsaert   6-4; 6-0
  QF    John Speicher d. Philip Raytburg   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Timothy Sah d. Jayson Fung   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Noah Schachter   6-2; 5-7; 10-8
  QF    Xavier Oshinowo d. Joshua Moskovitz   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Philip Raytburg d. Beau Pelletier   6-3; 6-2
  R1    John Speicher d. John David Shealy   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Timothy Sah d. Daniel Langston   7-5; 1-6; 10-5
  R1    Jayson Fung d. Aleksandar Kovacevic   6-2; 6-0
  R1    Alexandre Rotsaert d. Robert Smithline   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Noah Schachter d. Sebastian Mermersky   6-3; 6-4
  R1    Xavier Oshinowo d. Joseph Myles Conlin   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Joshua Moskovitz d. Alexander Brown   7-5; 6-3

Northeast Draw:
  F    Andrew Gu d. Patrick Kypson   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Patrick Kypson d. Justin Lee   7-5; 6-1
  SF    Andrew Gu d. Michael Zhao   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Patrick Kypson d. Sam Turchetta   6-0; 3-6; 10-5
  QF    Justin Lee d. Vasil Kirkov   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Andrew Gu d. Joseph Cartledge   6-0; 6-0
  QF    Michael Zhao d. Jacob Brumm   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Sam Turchetta d. Kyrylo Tsygura   0-6; 6-4; 10-6
  R1    Patrick Kypson d. Nathan Perrone   Wo (ill)
  R1    Justin Lee d. Hunter Egger   2-6; 6-4; 15-13
  R1    Vasil Kirkov d. Steven Christie   6-1Ret (inj)
  R1    Andrew Gu d. Gabriel Pilones   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Joseph Cartledge d. Brandon Holt   6-2; 4-6; 10-8
  R1    Michael Zhao d. Michael Li   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Jacob Brumm d. Sam Riffice   6-1; 5-7; 10-7

Southwest Draw:
  F    Joshua Marchalik d. Edward Ayers   6-7(4); 6-3; 10-4
  SF    Edward Ayers d. Francis Yang   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Joshua Marchalik d. Scotty Cameron   6-2; 7-5
  QF    Francis Yang d. Gilbert Chung   5-7; 6-3; 10-5
  QF    Edward Ayers d. William Howells   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Scotty Cameron d. Josh Mukherjee   7-6(3); 7-5
  QF    Joshua Marchalik d. Mitchell Ostrovsky   3-6; 6-2; 14-12
  R1    Gilbert Chung d. Luke Moorhead   7-6(5); 6-3
  R1    Francis Yang d. Mark Wu   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Edward Ayers d. Alexander Reyna   4-1Ret (inj)
  R1    William Howells d. Sebastian Arcila   6-2; 1-6; 10-6
  R1    Josh Mukherjee d. Sean Burnette   Wo (inj)
  R1    Scotty Cameron d. Dylan Levitt   6-2; 3-6; 13-11
  R1    Joshua Marchalik d. Derek Chen   6-3; 2-6; 10-2
  R1    Mitchell Ostrovsky d. Wilson Hamilton   6-0; 6-1

Southeast Draw:
  F    Yaakov Litvak d. Chase Schupp   3-6; 7-6(7); 10-6
  SF    Chase Schupp d. Jared Pratt   6-2; 6-4
  SF    Yaakov Litvak d. Trent Bryde   6-4; 7-6(4)
  QF    Jared Pratt d. Colin Sacco   7-5; 6-2
  QF    Chase Schupp d. Sean Patrick   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Trent Bryde d. Chris Kuhnle   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Yaakov Litvak d. Morgan Dill   3-6; 6-3; 1-0(6)
  R1    Jared Pratt d. Adam Ambrozy   Wo (inj)
  R1    Colin Sacco d. Ronak Baldua   5-7; 6-3; 10-7
  R1    Sean Patrick d. Sidney Gadsden   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Chase Schupp d. Zach Garner   6-2; 4-6; 10-5
  R1    Chris Kuhnle d. Jackson Hawk   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Trent Bryde d. Luis Cuervo   Wo (inj)
  R1    Morgan Dill d. Jonathan Dollahite   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Yaakov Litvak d. Sam Fischer   6-1; 7-5


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on August 10, 2012 at 1:13 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative