USTA G12 National Chmps.
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Girls' 12 Singles   
  F    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Ellie Douglas   7-6(4); 6-4
  SF    Ellie Douglas d. Vanessa Streng   4-6; 6-1; 7-5
  SF    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Sophia Edwards   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Ellie Douglas d. Clarissa Hand   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Vanessa Streng d. Emily Thomas   6-1; 3-6; 6-1
  QF    Sophia Edwards d. Angel Carney   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Amanda Anisimova   6-2; 6-3
  16    Ellie Douglas d. Elysia Bolton   6-2; 6-3
  16    Clarissa Hand d. Melissa Plambeck   6-3; 6-2
  16    Vanessa Streng d. Carson Branstine   6-0; 6-4
  16    Emily Thomas d. Hannah Zhao   7-5; 6-2
  16    Sophia Edwards d. Anna Brylin   6-2; 6-1
  16    Angel Carney d. Alyvia Jones   7-5; 6-3
  16    Amanda Anisimova d. Abigail Markel   6-4; 6-1
  16    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Taylor Johnson   2-6; 6-0; 6-2
  32    Ellie Douglas d. Emma Decoste   7-5; 6-2
  32    Elysia Bolton d. Josie Frazier   6-1; 6-2
  32    Clarissa Hand d. Aleksandra Bekirova   6-0; 6-4
  32    Melissa Plambeck d. Maria Thibault   6-1; 6-0
  32    Carson Branstine d. Grace Joyce   7-5; 6-2
  32    Vanessa Streng d. Meg Kowalski   6-1; 6-0
  32    Emily Thomas d. Alexa Butera   6-2; 6-0
  32    Hannah Zhao d. Caty Mcnally   6-1; 6-0
  32    Sophia Edwards d. Jennifer Gadalov   6-2; 6-4
  32    Anna Brylin d. Rachel Lim   3-6; 6-2; 6-4
  32    Angel Carney d. Neri Cohen   6-2; 6-0
  32    Alyvia Jones d. JaneCarter Chandler   6-0; 6-1
  32    Abigail Markel d. Sydney Jones   2-6; 7-5; 6-1
  32    Amanda Anisimova d. Maria Santilli   6-0; 6-1
  32    Taylor Johnson d. Marcella Cruz   6-3; 7-6(5)
  32    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Sara Choy   7-5; 6-4
  64    Ellie Douglas d. Tia Mukherjee   6-1; 6-3
  64    Emma Decoste d. Julia Thompson   6-2; 6-1
  64    Elysia Bolton d. Sarah Bahsoun   7-6(5); 6-2
  64    Josie Frazier d. Kate Paulus   4-6; 6-0; 6-1
  64    Clarissa Hand d. Yekaterina Alferova   6-1; 6-1
  64    Aleksandra Bekirova d. Dasha Kourkina   6-1; 6-0
  64    Melissa Plambeck d. Brianna Omar   6-0; 6-1
  64    Maria Thibault d. Peyton Pesavento   6-1; 6-4
  64    Grace Joyce d. Maggie Cubitt   6-0; 6-0
  64    Carson Branstine d. Lahari Yelamanchili   6-3; 6-3
  64    Vanessa Streng d. Jessica Tsukiji   6-3; 6-0
  64    Meg Kowalski d. Chelsea Williams   6-0; 6-1
  64    Emily Thomas d. Mai Nirundorn   6-0; 6-0
  64    Alexa Butera d. Jordan Harris   6-2; 6-0
  64    Hannah Zhao d. Zoe Hitt   6-1; 6-3
  64    Caty Mcnally d. Jasmin Tripathy   6-4; 6-3
  64    Jennifer Gadalov d. AnneMarie Hiser   6-1; 6-0
  64    Sophia Edwards d. Emily Casati   6-1; 6-2
  64    Anna Brylin d. Hailey Wilcox   6-2; 6-2
  64    Rachel Lim d. Mackenzie Clark   6-2; 6-1
  64    Neri Cohen d. Carolyn Brooner   6-1; 6-3
  64    Angel Carney d. Christina Hand   6-0; 6-2
  64    JaneCarter Chandler d. Katelyn Thomas   6-2; 7-5
  64    Alyvia Jones d. Ali Despain   6-0; 6-1
  64    Sydney Jones d. Abigail Forbes   6-4; 6-0
  64    Abigail Markel d. Alexis Almy   6-2; 6-0
  64    Maria Santilli d. Isabella Lambert   6-2; 6-1
  64    Amanda Anisimova d. Jenna Dean   6-0; 6-0
  64    Marcella Cruz d. Kolie Allen   6-4; 6-3
  64    Taylor Johnson d. Ivana Corley   6-2; 5-7; 6-1
  64    Sara Choy d. Jennifer Yu   6-0; 6-1
  64    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Lilyana Grantcharova   6-1; 6-0
  128    Ellie Douglas d. Madelyn Bemisderfer   6-0; 6-1
  128    Tia Mukherjee d. Nina Parkin   6-1; 6-1
  128    Emma Decoste d. Chloe Hamlin   6-1; 6-2
  128    Julia Thompson d. Katelyn Walker   6-1; 6-0
  128    Elysia Bolton d. Katherine Kachkarov   6-1; 6-1
  128    Sarah Bahsoun d. Monique Karoub   6-4; 7-5
  128    Josie Frazier d. Gabriella O'Connor   6-7(2); 6-4; 6-2
  128    Kate Paulus d. Ashley Griffith   6-2; 6-3
  128    Clarissa Hand d. Kiersten Carlson   6-2; 6-1
  128    Yekaterina Alferova d. Shweta Kumar   6-1; 6-2
  128    Aleksandra Bekirova d. Abigail Gardner   6-3; 6-1
  128    Dasha Kourkina d. Slade Coetzee   6-4; 6-1
  128    Melissa Plambeck d. Payton Andrews   6-0; 6-1
  128    Brianna Omar d. Lily LaBiche   6-1; 6-2
  128    Maria Thibault d. Jimena Rodriguez-Benito   6-0; 7-5
  128    Peyton Pesavento d. Marlee Zein   6-2; 6-3
  128    Grace Joyce d. Lauren Gish   6-1; 6-0
  128    Maggie Cubitt d. Ann Li   6-2; 6-2
  128    Carson Branstine d. Lauren Munari   6-2; 6-0
  128    Lahari Yelamanchili d. Hannah Hutchings   7-5; 3-6; 7-5
  128    Vanessa Streng d. Samantha Gillas   6-1; 6-1
  128    Jessica Tsukiji d. Meghana Komarraju   4-6; 6-3; 6-3
  128    Meg Kowalski d. Michelle Sorokko   6-3; 4-6; 6-3
  128    Chelsea Williams d. Carmen Corley   6-2; 6-3
  128    Emily Thomas d. Sydney Weinberg   6-2; 6-3
  128    Mai Nirundorn d. Maya Solomon   6-4; 6-0
  128    Alexa Butera d. Elizabeth Truluck   6-0; 6-0
  128    Jordan Harris d. Isabella Tushaj   6-3; 6-1
  128    Hannah Zhao d. Agyeponmaa Mintah   6-1; 6-0
  128    Zoe Hitt d. Sophia Pielet   6-2; 6-0
  128    Jasmin Tripathy d. Ruth Marsh   6-1; 6-2
  128    Caty Mcnally d. Carson Bard   6-1; 6-2
  128    AnneMarie Hiser d. Amy Drame   6-1; 6-0
  128    Jennifer Gadalov d. Amber O'Dell   6-2; 6-1
  128    Emily Casati d. Thea Rice   6-3; 7-5
  128    Sophia Edwards d. Olena Bilukha   6-2; 6-0
  128    Hailey Wilcox d. Luba Vasilyuk   6-4; 6-7(6); 6-2
  128    Anna Brylin d. Rachel Eason   6-2; 6-2
  128    Mackenzie Clark d. Ana Elhom   6-4; 5-7; 6-4
  128    Rachel Lim d. Lauren Panajotovic   6-0; 6-0
  128    Carolyn Brooner d. Lillian Conant   6-2; 7-5
  128    Neri Cohen d. Elizabeth Isayev   6-4; 6-2
  128    Christina Hand d. Samantha Lugtu   6-1; 6-4
  128    Angel Carney d. Tara Veluvolu   6-7(4); 7-5; 6-1
  128    JaneCarter Chandler d. Elise Mills   5-7; 6-3; 6-4
  128    Katelyn Thomas d. Kristin Butler   6-2; 6-1
  128    Ali Despain d. Kacie Harvey   6-1; 6-0
  128    Alyvia Jones d. Cassie McLay   6-1; 6-1
  128    Abigail Forbes d. Shelly Yaloz   6-2; 6-2
  128    Sydney Jones d. Natasha Subhash   6-2; 2-6; 6-1
  128    Alexis Almy d. Addison Brown   6-3; 6-1
  128    Abigail Markel d. Brianna Shvets   6-1; 6-0
  128    Isabella Lambert d. Nicole Stephens   6-2; 6-0
  128    Maria Santilli d. Gianna Pielet   6-2; 6-1
  128    Jenna Dean d. Hanna Giddings   7-5; 6-0
  128    Amanda Anisimova d. Gabriella Price   6-1; 6-1
  128    Kolie Allen d. Kareemah Muhammad   6-4; 6-0
  128    Marcella Cruz d. Chloe Beck   6-2; 6-1
  128    Ivana Corley d. Anastasia Koniaev   6-2; 7-5
  128    Taylor Johnson d. Jacy Smith   6-1; 6-2
  128    Jennifer Yu d. Victoria Lynch   6-4; 6-1
  128    Sara Choy d. Caitie Sullivan   6-1; 6-1
  128    Lilyana Grantcharova d. Margaret Lucas   6-1; 6-2
  128    Abigail Desiatnikov d. Kate Gray   6-1; 6-1

West Draw:
  F    Rachel Eason d. Samantha Gillas   6-3; 6-2
  SF    Samantha Gillas d. Kiersten Carlson   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Rachel Eason d. Natasha Subhash   6-3; 6-0
  QF    Kiersten Carlson d. Gabriella O'Connor   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Samantha Gillas d. Sydney Weinberg   3-6; 6-1; 1-0
  QF    Rachel Eason d. Tara Veluvolu   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Natasha Subhash d. Jacy Smith   6-4; 6-3
  R3    Gabriella O'Connor d. Chloe Hamlin   6-3; 6-3
  R3    Kiersten Carlson d. Jimena Rodriguez-Benito   6-4; 6-2
  R3    Samantha Gillas d. Lauren Gish   6-2; 6-1
  R3    Sydney Weinberg d. Carson Bard   6-2; 6-4
  R3    Rachel Eason d. Olena Bilukha   6-1; 6-0
  R3    Tara Veluvolu d. Cassie McLay   6-3; 6-1
  R3    Natasha Subhash d. Gabriella Price   6-2; 6-3
  R3    Jacy Smith d. Caitie Sullivan   6-3; 6-4
  R2    Chloe Hamlin d. Nina Parkin   6-4; 6-4
  R2    Gabriella O'Connor d. Katherine Kachkarov   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Kiersten Carlson d. Slade Coetzee   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Jimena Rodriguez-Benito d. Lily LaBiche   6-2; 7-5
  R2    Lauren Gish d. Hannah Hutchings   7-5; 6-0
  R2    Samantha Gillas d. Michelle Sorokko   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Sydney Weinberg d. Elizabeth Truluck   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Carson Bard d. Agyeponmaa Mintah   7-5; 6-0
  R2    Olena Bilukha d. Amber O'Dell   6-3; 6-2
  R2    Rachel Eason d. Ana Elhom   6-0; 6-1
  R2    Tara Veluvolu d. Elizabeth Isayev   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Cassie McLay d. Elise Mills   0-6; 7-5; 1-0
  R2    Natasha Subhash d. Brianna Shvets   2-6; 6-0; 1-0
  R2    Gabriella Price d. Nicole Stephens   6-2; 6-4
  R2    Jacy Smith d. Kareemah Muhammad   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Caitie Sullivan d. Kate Gray   6-4; 6-0
  R1    Nina Parkin d. Madelyn Bemisderfer   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Chloe Hamlin d. Katelyn Walker   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Katherine Kachkarov d. Monique Karoub   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Gabriella O'Connor d. Ashley Griffith   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Kiersten Carlson d. Shweta Kumar   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Slade Coetzee d. Abigail Gardner   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Lily LaBiche d. Payton Andrews   6-3; 6-3
  R1    Jimena Rodriguez-Benito d. Marlee Zein   1-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Lauren Gish d. Ann Li   7-6(1); 6-7(6); 1-0
  R1    Hannah Hutchings d. Lauren Munari   5-7; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Samantha Gillas d. Meghana Komarraju   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Michelle Sorokko d. Carmen Corley   6-4; 2-6; 1-0
  R1    Sydney Weinberg d. Maya Solomon   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Elizabeth Truluck d. Isabella Tushaj   6-2; 6-3
  R1    Agyeponmaa Mintah d. Sophia Pielet   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Carson Bard d. Ruth Marsh   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Amber O'Dell d. Amy Drame   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Olena Bilukha d. Thea Rice   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Rachel Eason d. Luba Vasilyuk   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Ana Elhom d. Lauren Panajotovic   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Elizabeth Isayev d. Lillian Conant   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Tara Veluvolu d. Samantha Lugtu   6-3; 6-1
  R1    Elise Mills d. Kristin Butler   6-3; 7-5
  R1    Cassie McLay d. Kacie Harvey   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Natasha Subhash d. Shelly Yaloz   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Brianna Shvets d. Addison Brown   3-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    Nicole Stephens d. Gianna Pielet   6-2; 1-6; 1-0
  R1    Gabriella Price d. Hanna Giddings   Wo (ill)
  R1    Kareemah Muhammad d. Chloe Beck   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Jacy Smith d. Anastasia Koniaev   7-6(2); 6-3
  R1    Caitie Sullivan d. Victoria Lynch   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Kate Gray d. Margaret Lucas   6-3; 6-3

North Draw:
  F    Dasha Kourkina d. Abigail Forbes   7-5; 6-4
  SF    Dasha Kourkina d. Jessica Tsukiji   6-2; 7-5
  SF    Abigail Forbes d. Katelyn Thomas   1-6; 6-1; 1-0
  QF    Dasha Kourkina d. Tia Mukherjee   6-2; 6-3
  QF    Jessica Tsukiji d. Jasmin Tripathy   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Katelyn Thomas d. Hailey Wilcox   4-6; 6-2; 1-0
  QF    Abigail Forbes d. Ivana Corley   4-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R2    Tia Mukherjee d. Sarah Bahsoun   6-2; 7-6(1)
  R2    Dasha Kourkina d. Peyton Pesavento   6-1; 6-4
  R2    Jessica Tsukiji d. Maggie Cubitt   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Jasmin Tripathy d. Mai Nirundorn   6-4; 7-5
  R2    Hailey Wilcox d. Emily Casati   6-1; 6-3
  R2    Katelyn Thomas d. Christina Hand   6-3; 6-1
  R2    Abigail Forbes d. Isabella Lambert   6-1; 6-1
  R2    Ivana Corley d. Lilyana Grantcharova   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Tia Mukherjee d. Julia Thompson   2-6; 7-5; 1-0
  R1    Sarah Bahsoun d. Kate Paulus   6-2; 4-6; 1-0
  R1    Dasha Kourkina d. Yekaterina Alferova   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Peyton Pesavento d. Brianna Omar   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Maggie Cubitt d. Lahari Yelamanchili   1-6; 6-3; 1-0
  R1    Jessica Tsukiji d. Chelsea Williams   5-7; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Mai Nirundorn d. Jordan Harris   7-6(5); 6-0
  R1    Jasmin Tripathy d. Zoe Hitt   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Emily Casati d. AnneMarie Hiser   6-4; 6-2
  R1    Hailey Wilcox d. Mackenzie Clark   5-7; 6-2; 1-0
  R1    Christina Hand d. Carolyn Brooner   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Katelyn Thomas d. Ali Despain   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Abigail Forbes d. Alexis Almy   4-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Isabella Lambert d. Jenna Dean   6-0; 4-6; 1-0
  R1    Ivana Corley d. Kolie Allen   5-7; 6-2; 1-0
  R1    Lilyana Grantcharova d. Jennifer Yu   6-1; 6-1

South Draw:
  F    Thea Rice d. Meghana Komarraju   5-7; 6-3; 1-0
  SF    Meghana Komarraju d. Monique Karoub   7-6(4); 6-0
  SF    Thea Rice d. Shelly Yaloz   6-1; 6-2
  QF    Monique Karoub d. Marlee Zein   6-4; 6-4
  QF    Meghana Komarraju d. Maya Solomon   6-2; 6-0
  QF    Thea Rice d. Kristin Butler   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Shelly Yaloz d. Victoria Lynch   6-4; 1-6; 1-0
  R2    Monique Karoub d. Katelyn Walker   6-1; 6-0
  R2    Marlee Zein d. Shweta Kumar   6-4; 7-6(3)
  R2    Meghana Komarraju d. Ann Li   6-4; 5-7; 1-0
  R2    Maya Solomon d. Ruth Marsh   6-4; 6-2
  R2    Thea Rice d. Luba Vasilyuk   6-2; 6-3
  R2    Kristin Butler d. Samantha Lugtu   6-1; 3-6; 1-0
  R2    Shelly Yaloz d. Gianna Pielet   7-6(6); 6-4
  R2    Victoria Lynch d. Anastasia Koniaev   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Katelyn Walker d. Madelyn Bemisderfer   6-4; 4-6; 1-0
  R1    Monique Karoub d. Ashley Griffith   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Shweta Kumar d. Abigail Gardner   6-2; 6-2
  R1    Marlee Zein d. Payton Andrews   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Ann Li d. Lauren Munari   6-2; 6-1
  R1    Meghana Komarraju d. Carmen Corley   7-5; 3-6; 1-0
  R1    Maya Solomon d. Isabella Tushaj   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Ruth Marsh d. Sophia Pielet   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Thea Rice d. Amy Drame   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Luba Vasilyuk d. Lauren Panajotovic   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Samantha Lugtu d. Lillian Conant   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Kristin Butler d. Kacie Harvey   6-2; 4-6; 1-0
  R1    Shelly Yaloz d. Addison Brown   6-2; 7-6(4)
  R1    Gianna Pielet d. Hanna Giddings   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Anastasia Koniaev d. Chloe Beck   7-5; 7-5
  R1    Victoria Lynch d. Margaret Lucas   7-5; 6-2

Northwest Draw:
  F    Yekaterina Alferova d. Carolyn Brooner   6-1; 6-4
  SF    Yekaterina Alferova d. Zoe Hitt   6-1; 6-2
  SF    Carolyn Brooner d. Alexis Almy   6-3; 6-2
  QF    Yekaterina Alferova d. Julia Thompson   6-0; 7-5
  QF    Zoe Hitt d. Chelsea Williams   6-3; 6-3
  QF    Carolyn Brooner d. Mackenzie Clark   6-2; 4-6; 1-0
  QF    Alexis Almy d. Kolie Allen   6-4; 7-6(4)
  R1    Julia Thompson d. Kate Paulus   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Yekaterina Alferova d. Brianna Omar   6-0; 6-1
  R1    Chelsea Williams d. Lahari Yelamanchili   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Zoe Hitt d. Jordan Harris   Ret (ad)
  R1    Mackenzie Clark d. AnneMarie Hiser   6-0; 6-3
  R1    Carolyn Brooner d. Ali Despain   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Alexis Almy d. Jenna Dean   6-2; 3-6; 1-0
  R1    Kolie Allen d. Jennifer Yu   6-0; 6-1

Northeast Draw:
  F    Rachel Lim d. Aleksandra Bekirova   3-6; 6-0; 1-0
  SF    Aleksandra Bekirova d. Grace Joyce   6-2; 6-2
  SF    Rachel Lim d. Sara Choy   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Aleksandra Bekirova d. Josie Frazier   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Grace Joyce d. Alexa Butera   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Rachel Lim d. Neri Cohen   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Sara Choy d. Sydney Jones   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Josie Frazier d. Emma Decoste   7-5; 6-4
  R1    Aleksandra Bekirova d. Maria Thibault   7-5; 6-3
  R1    Grace Joyce d. Meg Kowalski   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Alexa Butera d. Caty Mcnally   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Rachel Lim d. Jennifer Gadalov   7-5; 6-1
  R1    Neri Cohen d. JaneCarter Chandler   6-3; 6-0
  R1    Sydney Jones d. Maria Santilli   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Sara Choy d. Marcella Cruz   6-2; 6-1

Southwest Draw:
  F    Brianna Shvets d. Hannah Hutchings   6-1; 7-5
  SF    Hannah Hutchings d. Katherine Kachkarov   6-0; 6-4
  SF    Brianna Shvets d. Ana Elhom   6-4; 6-1
  QF    Katherine Kachkarov d. Slade Coetzee   6-2; 2-6; 1-0
  QF    Hannah Hutchings d. Agyeponmaa Mintah   6-4; 6-2
  QF    Ana Elhom d. Elise Mills   6-0; 6-1
  QF    Brianna Shvets d. Kareemah Muhammad   6-1; 6-2
  R1    Katherine Kachkarov d. Nina Parkin   7-6(0); 6-2
  R1    Slade Coetzee d. Lily LaBiche   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Hannah Hutchings d. Michelle Sorokko   6-1; 6-1
  R1    Agyeponmaa Mintah d. Elizabeth Truluck   6-3; 6-2
  R1    Ana Elhom d. Amber O'Dell   6-1; 2-6; 1-0
  R1    Elise Mills d. Elizabeth Isayev   4-6; 6-4; 1-0
  R1    Brianna Shvets d. Nicole Stephens   6-3; 5-7; 1-0
  R1    Kareemah Muhammad d. Kate Gray   6-4; 6-1

Southeast Draw:
  F    Lauren Munari d. Kacie Harvey   6-4; 6-2
  SF    Lauren Munari d. Ashley Griffith   7-6(4); 6-3
  SF    Kacie Harvey d. Addison Brown   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Ashley Griffith d. Abigail Gardner   Wo (emerg)
  QF    Lauren Munari d. Sophia Pielet   0-6; 7-5; 1-0
  QF    Kacie Harvey d. Lauren Panajotovic   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Addison Brown d. Chloe Beck   5-7; 6-1; 1-0
  R1    Ashley Griffith d. Madelyn Bemisderfer   6-4; 6-4
  R1    Abigail Gardner d. Payton Andrews   6-1; 6-4
  R1    Lauren Munari d. Carmen Corley   7-6(5); 6-1
  R1    Sophia Pielet d. Isabella Tushaj   6-4; 6-3
  R1    Lauren Panajotovic d. Amy Drame   6-1; 6-3
  R1    Kacie Harvey d. Lillian Conant   5-7; 6-2; 1-0
  R1    Addison Brown d. Hanna Giddings   Wo (ill)
  R1    Chloe Beck d. Margaret Lucas   5-7; 6-3; 1-0


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on August 11, 2012 at 10:42 AM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative