USTA Zonal BG14 - Arlington
Boys'14Singles-RoundRobin

Win/Loss Chart

 
ID Player A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z [ \ ] ^ _ ` a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z { | } ~  Wins
A
Jeremy Auh
                                                                                      1                               1         2
B
Brian Baker
                                                                                                                                0
C
Chase Bartlett
                                            1                                                 1     1     1                     4
D
Alec Baskerville
                                                  1       1                                 1   1             1                 5
E
Jacob Bendalin
                                                                                                                                0
F
Jake Berber
                  1                     1                               1                                                       3
G
Paul Bhatia
                                                                                                                        1       1
H
Donovan Boyce
                    1                                                                                                           1
I
Alexander Brown
                                                                  1                                                             1
J
Micah Cash
                        1               1                                                                                       2
K
Adrian Castagnola
                                                                                            1                 1                 2
L
Kristian Castagnola
                          1                   1                                                                         1       3
M
Steven Christie
                1                                                 1                                                             2
N
Truman Coe
            1                                 1                                                                                 2
O
Race Collins
                                              1 1                                                                   1   1       4
P
Alex del Corral
          1       1     1                                               1               1                                       5
Q
Brady Draheim
                                                1                                                                               1
R
Nate Eazor
  1                                       1                                         1                 1                         4
S
Christopher Ephron
                                  1                           1                                                                 2
T
Easton Ewy
                    1                     1                                                                                     2
U
Ignacio Garcia
                                                                  1                                                             1
V
Tyler Garland
                                                                                                                                0
W
Alex Gee
                                                                                                                  1             1
X
Shandor Gomez
                                                                                                                    1           1
Y
Jackson Guilford
            1                                                                                                                   1
Z
Austin Gula
                                      1                   1                                                   1                 3
[
Wilson Hamilton
1                               1                                                     1                 1                       4
\
Ryan Hardin
  1     1                                                                       1   1                                         1 5
]
Payton Holden
          1     1 1                     1                         1                                                             5
^
Bennett Hughes
                                                                                                                                0
_
Andre Johnson
                                1                   1                                                   1                 1 1   5
`
Alexander Joseph
                                          1                                     1   1                 1                         4
a
Erik Kerrigan
                                                                                              1           1       1             3
b
Stefan Koester
                                                                                                                                0
c
Zane Kohrs
  1                                                                                 1                                           2
d
Jason Legall
                                      1           1       1                                                                     3
e
Justin Leslie
                1       1                                                                                                       2
f
Harrison Lie
                                                                                                                                0
g
William Loftis
                      1   1                   1 1                                                                   1           5
h
Noah Makarome
    1                                                           1                 1           1           1                     5
i
Alejandro Marxuach
  1                                                                                                   1                         2
j
Eric Morris
                                                                                              1                   1             2
k
Parker Muller
                                                                          1                                                     1
l
Yaswanth Mylavarapu
                                                                                                                                0
m
Xavier Oshinowo
                1                       1                         1     1                                                       4
n
Shawn Parks
                                            1                   1                 1                 1             1             5
o
Michal Porubcin
                                                                                                                        1       1
p
Alec Powers
                                                                                                                                0
q
Harrison Reid
                    1                                                                       1                 1                 3
r
Davey Roberts
            1         1   1 1                                                                                           1       5
s
Alejandro Rodriguez-Vidal
                                            1                                     1                       1                     3
t
Griffin Sauer
                                          1                                                                                     1
u
Jack Schiffman
                                                                                                                                0
v
Fletcher Scott
                                            1                                                                                   1
w
Jonathan Sheehy
                                      1                   1           1                     1   1                               5
x
Joey Short
                                                          1                                                                     1
y
Sam Stewart
1                                                                                     1                 1             1         4
z
Read Streller
                                                                                              1                                 1
{
Brandon Stringfellow
            1                                   1                                                                               2
|
Jan-Michael Suria
                                                                                                        1                       1
}
Thompson Tong
                                                                                                                                0
~
Miha Valencic
1                               1                                                     1                               1         4

Jack Wang
                                1                                                                       1       1     1         4
Allen Zhang
  1                                       1                                     1                     1                         4
Losses 
3 5 1 0 1 2 4 0 4 3 3 2 3 3 1 0 4 1 0 3 4 5 4 4 4 2 1 0 0 5 0 1 2 5 0 1 3 1 0 0 3 3 4 4 1 0 4 5 2 0 2 4 5 4 0 4 1 4 3 4 5 1 1 1 150

Standings

 
Rank
Player
Address
Record
1
Alec Baskerville
Austin, TX
5-0
1
Alex del Corral
Doral, FL
5-0
1
Ryan Hardin
Dallas, TX
5-0
1
Payton Holden
Austin, TX
5-0
1
Andre Johnson
Sarasota, FL
5-0
1
William Loftis
Dallas, TX
5-0
1
Noah Makarome
Wesley Chapel, FL
5-0
1
Shawn Parks
Oro Valley, AZ
5-0
1
Davey Roberts
Palm Coast, FL
5-0
1
Jonathan Sheehy
Arlington, TX
5-0
11
Christopher Ephron
Pensacola, FL
2-0
11
Zane Kohrs
Dallas, TX
2-0
13
Donovan Boyce
Cedar Hill, TX
1-0
14
Chase Bartlett
Frisco, TX
4-1
14
Race Collins
Plano, TX
4-1
14
Nate Eazor
Dallas, TX
4-1
14
Wilson Hamilton
Dallas, TX
4-1
14
Alexander Joseph
Colleyville, TX
4-1
14
Xavier Oshinowo
Katy, TX
4-1
14
Sam Stewart
Houston, TX
4-1
14
Miha Valencic
Colleyville, TX
4-1
14
Jack Wang
McAllen, TX
4-1
14
Allen Zhang
Pearland, TX
4-1
24
Jason Legall
Palm Coast, FL
3-1
25
Jake Berber
Austin, TX
3-2
25
Kristian Castagnola
The Woodlands, TX
3-2
25
Austin Gula
Duncanville, TX
3-2
25
Erik Kerrigan
Austin, TX
3-2
25
Harrison Reid
Tucson, AZ
3-2
25
Alejandro Rodriguez-Vidal
Guaynabo, PR
3-2
31
Jeremy Auh
Scottsdale, AZ
2-3
31
Micah Cash
Tulsa, OK
2-3
31
Adrian Castagnola
The Woodlands, TX
2-3
31
Steven Christie
New Braunfels, TX
2-3
31
Truman Coe
Highland Village, TX
2-3
31
Easton Ewy
Andover, KS
2-3
31
Justin Leslie
Stilwell, KS
2-3
31
Alejandro Marxuach
San Juan, PR
2-3
31
Eric Morris
Corinth, TX
2-3
31
Brandon Stringfellow
Phoenix, AZ
2-3
41
Paul Bhatia
Fort Worth, TX
1-4
41
Alexander Brown
Urbandale, IA
1-4
41
Brady Draheim
Omaha, NE
1-4
41
Ignacio Garcia
San Juan, PR
1-4
41
Alex Gee
Bellaire, TX
1-4
41
Shandor Gomez
Trujillo Alto, PR
1-4
41
Jackson Guilford
Indianola, IA
1-4
41
Parker Muller
Cedar Rapids, IA
1-4
41
Michal Porubcin
Coal Valley, IL
1-4
41
Griffin Sauer
Phoenix, AZ
1-4
41
Fletcher Scott
Olathe, KS
1-4
41
Joey Short
Guaynabo, PR
1-4
41
Read Streller
Edmond, OK
1-4
41
Jan-Michael Suria
Guaynabo, PR
1-4
55
Jacob Bendalin
Dallas, TX
0-1
55
Harrison Lie
Arlington, TX
0-1
57
Yaswanth Mylavarapu
Overland Park, KS
0-4
58
Brian Baker
Columbia, MO
0-5
58
Tyler Garland
Lenexa, KS
0-5
58
Bennett Hughes
Tulsa, OK
0-5
58
Stefan Koester
Paradise Vly, AZ
0-5
58
Alec Powers
Tulsa, OK
0-5
58
Jack Schiffman
Austin, TX
0-5
58
Thompson Tong
Overland Park, KS
0-5

Schedule & Results

 
Round
Player
vs.
Player
Details
1
Alex Gee
def.
Read Streller
6-4; 6-7; 6-3
 
Sam Stewart
def.
Yaswanth Mylavarapu
6-0; 6-0
 
Xavier Oshinowo
def.
Stefan Koester
6-2; 6-0
 
Race Collins
def.
Brandon Stringfellow
6-2; 6-0
 
Erik Kerrigan
def.
Fletcher Scott
3-6; 6-2; 6-2
 
Noah Makarome
def.
Alec Powers
6-0; 6-1
 
Jason Legall
def.
Easton Ewy
6-2; 6-0
 
Ryan Hardin
def.
Alejandro Marxuach
3-6; 6-2; 6-4
 
Zane Kohrs
def.
Parker Muller
6-0; 6-0
 
Austin Gula
def.
Joey Short
6-2; 6-1
 
Kristian Castagnola
def.
Shandor Gomez
6-1; 6-1
 
Andre Johnson
def.
Brady Draheim
6-1; 6-2
 
Chase Bartlett
def.
Alejandro Rodriguez-Vidal
6-1; 6-2
 
Payton Holden
def.
Alexander Brown
6-1; 6-3
 
Shawn Parks
def.
Eric Morris
7-5; 6-3
 
William Loftis
def.
Jackson Guilford
6-2; 6-4
 
Jack Wang
def.
Jan-Michael Suria
6-3; 6-1
 
Harrison Reid
def.
Adrian Castagnola
6-3; 0-6; 6-2
 
Truman Coe
def.
Paul Bhatia
2-6; 6-3; 6-1
 
Micah Cash
def.
Steven Christie
6-4; 2-6; 6-4
 
Jonathan Sheehy
def.
Bennett Hughes
6-2; 6-1
 
Alexander Joseph
def.
Griffin Sauer
6-3; 6-3
 
Alex del Corral
def.
Justin Leslie
6-3; 6-3
 
Miha Valencic
def.
Jeremy Auh
7-6(3); 7-6(4)
 
Nate Eazor
def.
Brian Baker
6-2; 6-0
 
Davey Roberts
def.
Thompson Tong
6-3; 6-2
 
Alec Baskerville
def.
Michal Porubcin
6-3; 6-4
 
Jake Berber
def.
Ignacio Garcia
6-3; 6-4
 
Wilson Hamilton
def.
Jack Schiffman
6-2; 6-2
 
Allen Zhang
def.
Tyler Garland
6-2; 3-6; 6-2
2
Wilson Hamilton
def.
Yaswanth Mylavarapu
6-1; 6-0
 
Erik Kerrigan
def.
Read Streller
6-4; 6-7(8); 7-6(3)
 
Payton Holden
def.
Stefan Koester
6-2; 6-0
 
William Loftis
def.
Brandon Stringfellow
6-1; 7-5
 
Noah Makarome
def.
Fletcher Scott
6-0; 6-1
 
Chase Bartlett
def.
Alec Powers
6-1; 6-1
 
Adrian Castagnola
def.
Joey Short
6-4; 7-5
 
Austin Gula
def.
Easton Ewy
6-1; 6-2
 
Alejandro Rodriguez-Vidal
def.
Eric Morris
7-6(3); 6-2
 
Alexander Joseph
def.
Alejandro Marxuach
6-1; 6-3
 
Nate Eazor
def.
Tyler Garland
6-4; 6-1
 
Davey Roberts
def.
Truman Coe
6-1; 6-2
 
Race Collins
def.
Shandor Gomez
6-2; 6-0
 
Jack Wang
def.
Brady Draheim
6-1; 6-2
 
Steven Christie
def.
Alexander Brown
6-2; 7-6(3)
 
Alec Baskerville
def.
Harrison Reid
6-3; 6-4
 
Shawn Parks
def.
Alex Gee
6-0; 5-7; 6-4
 
Ryan Hardin
def.
Parker Muller
6-1; 6-1
 
Alex del Corral
def.
Micah Cash
6-0; 6-1
 
Jackson Guilford
def.
Paul Bhatia
6-1; 6-1
 
Jason Legall
def.
Bennett Hughes
6-2; 6-1
 
Xavier Oshinowo
def.
Ignacio Garcia
6-1; 6-0
 
Allen Zhang
def.
Griffin Sauer
2-6; 6-4; 6-2
 
Sam Stewart
def.
Jeremy Auh
6-1; 6-3
 
Jake Berber
def.
Justin Leslie
6-1; 7-6(4)
 
Zane Kohrs
def.
Brian Baker
6-4; 7-6(5)
 
Jonathan Sheehy
def.
Michal Porubcin
6-3; 6-1
 
Kristian Castagnola
def.
Thompson Tong
5-7; 6-4; 6-1
 
Miha Valencic
def.
Jan-Michael Suria
6-4; 6-2
 
Andre Johnson
def.
Jack Schiffman
6-4; 6-4
3
Eric Morris
def.
Read Streller
6-3; 6-2
 
Ignacio Garcia
def.
Stefan Koester
6-1; 6-1
 
Jason Legall
def.
Austin Gula
6-1; 6-2
 
Erik Kerrigan
def.
Alec Powers
6-1; 6-2
 
Payton Holden
def.
Micah Cash
6-3; 6-3
 
Ryan Hardin
def.
Jacob Bendalin
6-1; 4-6; 6-3
 
Jonathan Sheehy
def.
Easton Ewy
6-3; 6-2
 
Harrison Reid
def.
Joey Short
6-2; 6-2
 
Alexander Joseph
def.
Tyler Garland
6-2; 6-2
 
Andre Johnson
def.
Jack Wang
6-3; 7-6(5)
 
William Loftis
def.
Truman Coe
7-6(4); 6-0
 
Shandor Gomez
def.
Brandon Stringfellow
6-2; 6-4
 
Noah Makarome
def.
Chase Bartlett
6-1; 6-4
 
Xavier Oshinowo
def.
Alexander Brown
6-4; 7-5
 
Race Collins
def.
Jackson Guilford
6-3; 6-1
 
Shawn Parks
def.
Alejandro Rodriguez-Vidal
2-6; 7-5; 6-3
 
Fletcher Scott
def.
Alex Gee
6-2; 6-1
 
Nate Eazor
def.
Parker Muller
6-1; 6-1
 
Paul Bhatia
def.
Thompson Tong
6-2; 6-4
 
Alec Baskerville
def.
Bennett Hughes
6-1; 6-1
 
Wilson Hamilton
def.
Brady Draheim
6-3; 6-2
 
Alex del Corral
def.
Jake Berber
6-2; 6-2
 
Justin Leslie
def.
Steven Christie
6-3; 6-3
 
Davey Roberts
def.
Kristian Castagnola
6-2; 6-2
 
Jeremy Auh
def.
Jan-Michael Suria
6-3; 2-6; 6-4
 
Allen Zhang
def.
Brian Baker
6-4; 6-0
 
Sam Stewart
def.
Jack Schiffman
6-0; 6-1
 
Adrian Castagnola
def.
Michal Porubcin
6-2; 6-2
 
Alejandro Marxuach
def.
Griffin Sauer
7-5; 6-2
 
Miha Valencic
def.
Yaswanth Mylavarapu
6-1; 6-0
4
Shawn Parks
def.
Read Streller
6-2; 6-3
 
Payton Holden
def.
Ignacio Garcia
7-5; 6-2
 
Easton Ewy
def.
Adrian Castagnola
6-3; 6-3
 
Sam Stewart
def.
Jan-Michael Suria
6-3; 6-3
 
Christopher Ephron
def.
Nate Eazor
6-2; 6-1
 
Kristian Castagnola
def.
Truman Coe
6-0; 6-1
 
Andre Johnson
def.
Wilson Hamilton
6-2; 1-6; 6-4
 
Chase Bartlett
def.
Fletcher Scott
6-4; 6-1
 
Eric Morris
def.
Alec Powers
6-4; 6-3
 
Alec Baskerville
def.
Joey Short
6-3; 6-2
 
Alejandro Rodriguez-Vidal
def.
Alex Gee
6-4; 6-4
 
Brandon Stringfellow
def.
Jackson Guilford
6-4; 7-6(7)
 
Alexander Joseph
def.
Parker Muller
6-0; 6-2
 
William Loftis
def.
Shandor Gomez
6-3; 6-3
 
Alexander Brown
def.
Stefan Koester
6-7(3); 6-4; 6-1
 
Jake Berber
def.
Micah Cash
6-2; 6-2
 
Davey Roberts
def.
Paul Bhatia
6-1; 6-1
 
Xavier Oshinowo
def.
Justin Leslie
6-4; 6-0
 
Austin Gula
def.
Bennett Hughes
6-2; 6-3
 
Jonathan Sheehy
def.
Jason Legall
Wo (inj)
 
Alex del Corral
def.
Steven Christie
6-2; 6-0
 
Jeremy Auh
def.
Yaswanth Mylavarapu
6-4; 6-2
 
Ryan Hardin
def.
Brian Baker
6-2; 6-2
 
Race Collins
def.
Thompson Tong
6-2; 6-1
 
Noah Makarome
def.
Erik Kerrigan
6-2; 6-0
 
Harrison Reid
def.
Michal Porubcin
6-3; 6-3
 
Jack Wang
def.
Jack Schiffman
6-3; 6-1
 
Miha Valencic
def.
Brady Draheim
6-2; 6-1
 
Allen Zhang
def.
Alejandro Marxuach
6-4; 6-1
 
Griffin Sauer
def.
Tyler Garland
6-4; 3-6; 6-3
5
Alec Baskerville
def.
Austin Gula
6-4; 6-2
 
Read Streller
def.
Alec Powers
6-4; 6-3
 
Steven Christie
def.
Stefan Koester
6-4; 6-2
 
Alejandro Rodriguez-Vidal
def.
Fletcher Scott
6-0; 6-4
 
Justin Leslie
def.
Alexander Brown
6-1; 6-1
 
Easton Ewy
def.
Tyler Garland
4-6; 6-4; 6-3
 
Payton Holden
def.
Jake Berber
6-3; 6-1
 
Jack Wang
def.
Sam Stewart
6-4; 6-2
 
Truman Coe
def.
Shandor Gomez
6-4; 7-6
 
Chase Bartlett
def.
Alex Gee
6-1; 6-3
 
Shawn Parks
def.
Erik Kerrigan
6-3; 6-2
 
Parker Muller
def.
Harrison Lie
6-0; 6-0
 
Brady Draheim
def.
Jackson Guilford
4-6; 6-4; 6-2
 
Donovan Boyce
def.
Adrian Castagnola
5-7; 7-6(5) Ret (inj)
 
Brandon Stringfellow
def.
Paul Bhatia
6-3; 7-6(4)
 
Jonathan Sheehy
def.
Harrison Reid
6-3; 6-2
 
Christopher Ephron
def.
Alexander Joseph
6-1; 6-3
 
Alex del Corral
def.
Xavier Oshinowo
6-3; 6-0
 
Joey Short
def.
Bennett Hughes
6-1; 6-0
 
Micah Cash
def.
Ignacio Garcia
6-0; 6-1
 
Davey Roberts
def.
Race Collins
6-4; 6-1
 
Wilson Hamilton
def.
Jeremy Auh
3-6; 6-4; 7-6(5)
 
Alejandro Marxuach
def.
Brian Baker
6-3; 6-3
 
William Loftis
def.
Kristian Castagnola
6-3; 1-6; 7-6(5)
 
Noah Makarome
def.
Eric Morris
6-1; 6-0
 
Jan-Michael Suria
def.
Jack Schiffman
6-2; 6-1
 
Andre Johnson
def.
Miha Valencic
6-4; 6-4
 
Michal Porubcin
def.
Thompson Tong
6-7; 6-2; 6-4
 
Ryan Hardin
def.
Allen Zhang
6-2; 6-2
 
Nate Eazor
def.
Griffin Sauer
6-1; 7-5


Round Robin



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative