Atlantic Club G18 Open SR L5
   Girls' 18 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Amanda Lanciano   Haddonfield, NJ 
 Sonal Shrivastava   Skillman, NJ 
 Hillary Hoffstein   Merion Station, PA 
 Victoria Martinez   Haddonfield, NJ 
 Sarah Candeloro   Dover, DE 
 Sarah Hughes   Haddonfield, NJ 
 Eleni Gianelos   West Chester, PA 
 Abigail Duddy   Sea Girt, NJ 
 Nicole Cyterski   Pittsburgh, PA 
10   Jessica Graham   Malvern, PA 
11   Cate Ronan   Pittstown, NJ 
12   Ashley Lyon   Malvern, PA 
13   Connie Wang   Collegeville, PA 
14   Claudia Siniakowicz   West Windsor, NJ 
15   Lauren Tracy   Marlton, NJ 
16   Sophie Book   Haverford, PA 
17   Cheyenne Brown   Dayton, NJ 
18   Mariah Wardius   Reading, PA 
19   Ania Krawiec   Lumberton, NJ 
20   Jane Wasserson   Washington Crossing, PA 
21   Caroline O'Rourke   Wynnewood, PA 
22   Allison Wolters   Belle Mead, NJ 
23   Jenna Pellegrino   Point Pleasant Boro, NJ 
24   Stacy Chang   North Wales, PA 
25   Zhane Council   Hackettstown, NJ 
26   Jill Nehrbas   Penn Valley, PA 
27   Cristina Kaiser   Erdenheim, PA 
28   Katharine Rosenthal   Pittsburgh, PA 
29   Joanna Booth   Philadelphia, PA 
30   Isabelle Da Silva   Delran, NJ 
31   Jenna Peng   Orefield, PA 
32   Taylor Ng   Haddonfield, NJ 
Round of 16
 S. Shrivastava  
 6-2; 6-4 
 V. Martinez  
 6-0; 6-2 
 S. Candeloro  
 6-3; 6-3 
 A. Duddy  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Graham  
 7-6(8); 6-7(2); 6-4 
 A. Lyon  
 6-4; 2-6; 6-2 
 C. Siniakowicz  
 6-3; 1-6; 7-5 
 S. Book  
 6-3; 6-2 
 C. Brown  
 3-6; 7-6(1); 6-1 
 J. Wasserson  
 6-3; 6-1 
 C. O'Rourke  
 6-0; 6-2 
 S. Chang  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Nehrbas  
 6-0; 6-1 
 C. Kaiser  
 6-0; 6-2 
 J. Booth  
 6-4; 7-5 
 T. Ng  
 6-0; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 V. Martinez  
 6-2; 2-6; 6-2 
 S. Candeloro  
 6-1; 6-3 
 J. Graham  
 5-7; 6-4; 6-4 
 S. Book  
 Wo (inj) 
 J. Wasserson  
 6-0; 6-0 
 S. Chang  
 5-7; 6-0; 6-2 
 C. Kaiser  
 6-2; 6-2 
 T. Ng  
 6-1; 6-0 
Semifinals
 V. Martinez  
 6-2; 0-6; 7-6(5) 
 J. Graham  
 3-6; 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Wasserson  
 6-1; 6-4 
 T. Ng  
 6-3; 6-0 
Finals
 V. Martinez  
 6-1; 6-3 
 T. Ng 
 6-0; 6-0 
 T. Ng  
 6-0; 6-1 

 J. Graham  
  
 J. Wasserson  
  

 J. Wasserson 
 6-2; 6-2 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative