USTA Regional Tourn. (Delray Beach)
   Boys' 16 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Kyle Mautner   Greenwich, CT 
 Paul An'drey Pierre-Louis   Miami, FL 
 Jonathan Deautriell   Pembroke Pines, FL 
 Alec Josepher   Tampa, FL 
 Taylor Duffy   Boca Raton, FL 
 Raul Cruz   Miami, FL 
 Ryan Khan   Weston, FL 
 Zachary Bessette   Bradenton, FL 
 Mirko Radosevic   Miami, FL 
10   Andrew Dykeman   Leawood, KS 
11   Dylan Brittis-Tannenbaum   Bedford Hills, NY 
12   Scott Plutt   Weston, FL 
13   Shaun Berman   Miami, FL 
14   Gianni Ross   Burr Ridge, IL 
15   Gal Sossen   Oakland Gardens, NY 
16   Cristian Gazzolo   Coral Gables, FL 
17   Alexander Poynter   Dallas, TX 
18   David Omsky   Aventura, FL 
19   Carlos Moreno   Weston, FL 
20   John Goodwin   Mission Hills, KS 
21   Christian Haushammer   Delray Beach, FL 
22   Michael Plutt   Weston, FL 
23   Edan Sossen   Oakland Gardens, NY 
24   Stephen Madonia   Lakeland, FL 
25   Robby Morin   Boca Raton, FL 
26   Josiah Collins   Montgomery, AL 
27   Trevor Foshey   Saint Cloud, FL 
28   Mwendwa Mbithi   Succasunna, NJ 
29   Jakub Wojcik   Delray Beach, FL 
30   Adam Ambrozy   South Pasadena, FL 
31   Michael Moore   Sarasota, FL 
32   Charlie Adams   Wayzata, MN 
Round of 16
 K. Mautner  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Deautriell  
 1-6; 6-2; 6-3 
 T. Duffy  
 6-1; 7-6 
 R. Khan  
 6-4; 6-0 
 M. Radosevic  
 6-1; 6-2 
 S. Plutt  
 7-6; 3-6; 6-1 
 G. Ross  
 6-2; 6-3 
 C. Gazzolo  
 6-1; 6-2 
 D. Omsky  
 6-4; 6-3 
 C. Moreno  
 6-0; 6-3 
 C. Haushammer  
 6-3; 6-1 
 S. Madonia  
 6-2; 6-2 
 R. Morin  
 6-0; 6-2 
 M. Mbithi  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Wojcik  
 6-0; 6-2 
 C. Adams  
 6-3; 6-3 
Quarterfinals
 J. Deautriell  
 7-6; 7-6 
 R. Khan  
 6-3; 6-1 
 M. Radosevic  
 6-1; 6-2 
 C. Gazzolo  
 5-7; 6-3; 6-3 
 C. Moreno  
 6-4; 2-6; 6-1 
 S. Madonia  
 6-2; 6-4 
 M. Mbithi  
 3-6; 7-6; 6-2 
 J. Wojcik  
 4-6; 7-6; 6-2 
Semifinals
 J. Deautriell  
 6-4; 6-4 
 C. Gazzolo  
 6-3; 4-6; 7-6 
 S. Madonia  
 6-3; 2-6; 6-3 
 M. Mbithi  
 6-3; 6-3 
Finals
 J. Deautriell  
 7-5; 6-1 
 S. Madonia 
 6-3; 6-2 
 S. Madonia  
 3-6; 6-4; 6-1 

 C. Gazzolo  
  
 M. Mbithi  
  

 M. Mbithi 
 6-4; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative