USTA Regional Tourn. (Delray Beach)
   Boys' 18 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Jose Gracia   Delray Beach, FL 
 Christopher Dale   Mc Lean, VA 
 Lucas Dages   Bradenton, FL 
 Bernard Tefel   Miami, FL 
 Oliver Landert   Naples, FL 
 Baker Newman   Miami, FL 
 Christian Langmo   Boca Raton, FL 
 Casey Austgen   Ponte Vedra, FL 
 Grayson Goldin   Bradenton, FL 
10   Spencer Rhoads   Reading, PA 
11   Reilly Opelka   Palm Coast, FL 
12   Alexander Knight   Miami Shores, FL 
13   Jack Haffey   Naples, FL 
14   Blake Anthony   Malibu, CA 
15   Brice Arvon   Aventura, FL 
16   Miles Holvoet   Saint Petersburg, FL 
17   Ryan Newman   Boca Raton, FL 
18   Sunay Bhat   Coconut Creek, FL 
19   Tate Allwardt   Boca Raton, FL 
20   Daniel Sun   Wesley Chapel, FL 
21   Austin Cruz   Sarasota, FL 
22   Samuel Kendall   Penn Valley, PA 
23   Brandon Lee   Great Falls, VA 
24   Samuel Lampman   Orlando, FL 
25   Kiril Kirkov   Tampa, FL 
26   Thomas Suchodolski   Amherst, MA 
27   Jordan Belga   Boca Raton, FL 
28   Andrew Ely   Asheville, NC 
29   Gianlucca Massa   Weston, FL 
30   Arjun Watane   Orlando, FL 
31   Josh Silverstein   Great Neck, NY 
32   Sebastian Beltrame   Windermere, FL 
Round of 16
 J. Gracia  
 6-1; 6-1 
 B. Tefel  
 6-1; 5-7; 6-0 
 B. Newman  
 6-0; 6-1 
 C. Langmo  
 7-5; 6-4 
 G. Goldin  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Knight  
 6-2; 4-6; 2-0Ret (inj) 
 J. Haffey  
 6-1; 7-6 
 M. Holvoet  
 6-4; 6-3 
 R. Newman  
 7-6; 6-4 
 T. Allwardt  
 6-0; 6-2 
 A. Cruz  
 6-3; 6-1 
 S. Lampman  
 6-1; 6-0 
 T. Suchodolski  
 0-6; 7-5; 6-3 
 J. Belga  
 6-2; 6-2 
 G. Massa  
 6-2; 6-0 
 J. Silverstein  
 6-1; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 J. Gracia  
 6-3; 6-1 
 C. Langmo  
 7-5; 6-2 
 A. Knight  
 7-5; 4-6; 6-3 
 J. Haffey  
 6-1; 6-2 
 T. Allwardt  
 2-6; 6-1; 6-0 
 S. Lampman  
 6-3; 6-2 
 J. Belga  
 6-2; 6-1 
 G. Massa  
 6-7; 6-0; 6-2 
Semifinals
 J. Gracia  
 7-5; 6-4 
 A. Knight  
 7-6; 6-4 
 S. Lampman  
 6-4; 7-6 
 J. Belga  
 6-2; 6-4 
Finals
 J. Gracia  
 3-6; 6-0; 6-3 
 J. Gracia 
 3-6; 6-2; 6-3 
 J. Belga  
 6-1Ret (inj) 

 A. Knight  
  
 S. Lampman  
  

 A. Knight 
 Wo (inj) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative