USTA Regional Tourn. (Delray Beach)
   Boys' 12 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Russell Benkaim   Osprey, FL 
 Will Danzell   Hilton Head Island, SC 
 Jordi Redelijk   Windermere, FL 
 Dillon Boshart   St Augustine, FL 
 Dylan Breslaw   Port St Lucie, FL 
 Samuel Eden   Jacksonville, FL 
 Robert Hammond   Boca Raton, FL 
 Nicholas Garcia   Hollywood, FL 
 Keaton Allwardt   Boca Raton, FL 
10   Giuliano Rengifo   Weston, FL 
11   David Gorshein   Longwood, FL 
12   Daniel Krulig   Coral Gables, FL 
13   Jack Lee   Coral Gables, FL 
14   Alex Guzhva   Ormond Beach, FL 
15   Lorenzo Lorusso   Miami, FL 
16   Winston Cheung   Delray Beach, FL 
17   Tyler Carlin   Fort Myers, FL 
18   Mark Mandlik   Bradenton, FL 
19   Thomas Barraque   Short Hills, NJ 
20   Michael Heller   Weston, FL 
21   Samuel Rubell   Miami Beach, FL 
22   Daniel Moreno   Wesley Chapel, FL 
23   Deividas Vilys   Naples, FL 
24   Earl Navarro   Charleston, SC 
25   Michael Moll   Naples, FL 
26   Grant Dill   Coral Gables, FL 
27   Landon Hover   Overland Park, KS 
28   Anuj Watane   Orlando, FL 
29   Alejandro Quiros   Pembroke Pines, FL 
30   Micah Braswell   Sarasota, FL 
31   Harrison Gold   Aventura, FL 
32   Jericho Grollman   Lake Mary, FL 
Round of 16
 R. Benkaim  
 6-1; 6-0 
 D. Boshart  
 2-6; 6-2; 12-10 
 S. Eden  
 6-0; 6-3 
 R. Hammond  
 6-2; 6-1 
 K. Allwardt  
 6-0; 3-6; 10-2 
 D. Gorshein  
 6-2; 6-1 
 J. Lee  
 7-6; 3-6; 11-9 
 L. Lorusso  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Mandlik  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Heller  
 7-5; 6-2 
 S. Rubell  
 6-0; 6-3 
 E. Navarro  
 6-2; 6-1 
 M. Moll  
 6-4; 6-2 
 A. Watane  
 6-2; 6-2 
 A. Quiros  
 6-0; 6-1 
 J. Grollman  
 6-2; 6-2 
Quarterfinals
 R. Benkaim  
 6-2; 6-2 
 R. Hammond  
 6-2; 6-2 
 K. Allwardt  
 6-2; 6-3 
 J. Lee  
 7-5; 6-4 
 M. Heller  
 6-0; 6-1 
 E. Navarro  
 6-0; 6-2 
 A. Watane  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Grollman  
 6-1; 6-1 
Semifinals
 R. Hammond  
 7-5; 3-6; 10-7 
 K. Allwardt  
 6-3; 7-5 
 M. Heller  
 6-3; 6-4 
 J. Grollman  
 7-5; 6-1 
Finals
 R. Hammond  
 6-1; 4-6; 10-7 
 R. Hammond 
 6-0; 6-3 
 J. Grollman  
 6-2; 3-6; 10-7 

 K. Allwardt  
  
 M. Heller  
  

 K. Allwardt 
 Wo (inj) 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative