2012 UC Davis Aggie Invitational
   Schedule of Play   


   Flight A ITA Singlesback to top   
   Sat.   12:15pm    SM Tuomas Manner vs. ST Jamin Ball
SM Joakim Norstrom vs. SC Tom Pham
12:45pm    SM Jesse Kiuru vs. (3) USF Bernard Saraiva
CAL Gregory Bayane vs. (2) ST Daniel Ho
2:15pm    PAC Ben Mirkin vs. DAV Kyle Miller
(4) NEV Victor Ouvrard vs. SAC Niranjan Ram
DAV Toki Sherbakov vs. ST Denis Lin
SM Seif Elsherbini vs. NEV Fernando Sunago
 
   Flight B ITA Singlesback to top   
   Sat.   12:30pm    PAC Eric Cedarwall vs. USF JonathanKnowlman
SON Drexler Dy vs. SM James Markiewicz
SON David Hutton vs. SM Alec Wagner
CAL Jordan Smith vs. SAC Danny Diaz
12:45pm    DAV Mitch Thorp vs. PAC Trevor James
SON Seth Hein vs. SM Thomas Hunt
1:00pm    NEV Philip Hinojosa vs. USF Jason Lee
1:45pm    ST Nolan Paige vs. DAV Hugo Fortin
2:00pm    NEV Ryan Andrada vs. CAL Wyatt Houghton
PAC ValentmGoncalves vs. ST Maciek Romanowicz
ST Trey Strobel vs. FS Sal Kartik
3:30pm    ST Anthony Tsodikov vs. T.B.D.
FS Jeremy Quiroz vs. T.B.D.
 
   Flight C ITA Singlesback to top   
   Sat.   12:00pm    USF Johan Samuelsson vs. SON Jimmy Manning
NEV BillyBumgardner vs. DAV Adam Levie
   Sun.   10:30am    USF Johan Samuelsson vs. NEV BillyBumgardner
DAV Adam Levie vs. SON Jimmy Manning
 
   Sat RR Cons. Singlesback to top   
   Sat.   1:45pm    ST Walker Kehrer vs. NEV Andrew Poustie
DAV Adam Luba vs. FS Reid DeLaubenfels
2:00pm    FS Sam Macneil vs. DAV Brett Bacharach
NEV Nicholas Sexton vs. NEV Moez Chargui
 
   Flight A ITA Doublesback to top   
   Sat.   9:00am    (1) ST Daniel Ho/ST Denis Lin vs. SM Jesse Kiuru/SM Joakim Norstrom
(3) CAL Andrew Scholnick/CAL Gregory Bayane vs. FS Reid DeLaubenfels/FS Sam Macneil
SAC Niranjan Ram/SAC Oliver Anderson vs. (4) ST Jamin Ball/ST Trey Strobel
NEV Andrew Poustie/NEV Moez Chargui vs. (2) SC Eugene Muchynski/SC Tom Pham
NEV Fernando Sunago/NEV Victor Ouvrard vs. DAV Hugo Fortin/DAV Kyle Miller
PAC Alex Hamilton/PAC ValentmGoncalves vs. USF Germaine Bahri/USF Richard Bucalem
SM James Markiewicz/SM Tuomas Manner vs. DAV Adam Levie/DAV Toki Sherbakov
PAC Denis Stolyarov/PAC Eric Cedarwall vs. SM Sam Bloore/SM Thomas Hunt
 
   Flight B ITA Doublesback to top   
   Sat.   9:00am    (1) CAL NikhilJayashankr/CAL Wyatt Houghton vs. DAV Brett Bacharach/DAV George Horowicz
ST Maciek Romanowicz/ST Nolan Paige vs. USF Bernard Saraiva/USF Nils Skaa
DAV Alec Haley/DAV Mitch Thorp vs. ST Anthony Tsodikov/ST Walker Kehrer
USF JonathanKnowlman/USF Will Schumacher vs. (2) PAC Ben Mirkin/PAC Trevor James
SON David Hutton/SON Drexler Dy vs. NEV BillyBumgardner/NEV Nicholas Sexton
10:00am    SAC Danny Diaz/SAC Joaquin Marquez vs. CAL Jordan Smith/CAL Stuart Miller
10:15am    SON Jimmy Manning/SON Seth Hein vs. SM Alec Wagner/SM Seif Elsherbini
NEV Philip Hinojosa/NEV Ryan Andrada vs. FS Jeremy Quiroz/FS Sal Kartik
 


Information last updated on October 5, 2012 at 11:55 PM
Contact Pua Johnson with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative