ITA BG16 Fall Circuit
   Completed Matches   

Return to Latest Results


  Boys' 16 Singles   
  F    Dylan Levitt d. Clayton Alenik   7-6; 6-4
  SF    Clayton Alenik d. Miko Pasimio   7-6; 6-4
  SF    Dylan Levitt d. Jonathan Dollahite   6-0; 6-2
  QF    Clayton Alenik d. Azat Hankuliyev   6-2; 6-4
  QF    Miko Pasimio d. Hunter Blalack   7-6; 6-3
  QF    Dylan Levitt d. Zachary Surmacz   6-7; 6-1; 6-4
  QF    Jonathan Dollahite d. Spencer Lang   7-5; 7-5
  16    Azat Hankuliyev d. Benjamin Gajardo   6-2; 6-0
  16    Clayton Alenik d. Gabriel Andersen   6-3; 6-0
  16    Hunter Blalack d. Caleb Brand   6-4; 6-4
  16    Miko Pasimio d. Noah Reiss   6-2; 6-2
  16    Dylan Levitt d. Blayze O'Keefe   6-3; 6-4
  16    Zachary Surmacz d. Zach Garner   6-2; 6-2
  16    Jonathan Dollahite d. Galen Arney   6-0; 7-5
  16    Spencer Lang d. William Benson   6-3; 6-0
  32    Azat Hankuliyev d. Vincent Rucci   6-0; 6-0
  32    Benjamin Gajardo d. Rj Parker   4-6; 6-2; 6-1
  32    Clayton Alenik d. Jackson Turner   6-2; 6-0
  32    Gabriel Andersen d. Tristan Hoyle   7-5; 6-4
  32    Hunter Blalack d. Ryan Kempin   6-3; 6-3
  32    Caleb Brand d. Christian Valle   6-1; 6-1
  32    Miko Pasimio d. Kyler Baumgartner   6-3; 6-0
  32    Noah Reiss d. Chase Stoner   6-3; 6-1
  32    Blayze O'Keefe d. Brocton Andrus   6-1; 6-0
  32    Dylan Levitt d. Mitchell Mansell   6-4; 6-3
  32    Zach Garner d. Sam Babayan   6-0; 6-2
  32    Zachary Surmacz d. Mason Brockbank   6-0; 6-2
  32    Galen Arney d. Matthew Douglas   6-3; 6-1
  32    Jonathan Dollahite d. Ryland McDermott   6-4; 6-3
  32    William Benson d. Conor Safbom   6-2; 6-3
  32    Spencer Lang d. Gavin Hatter   6-0; 6-4

West Draw:
  F    Ryan Kempin d. Gavin Hatter   7-5; 6-0
  SF    Ryan Kempin d. Rj Parker   6-0; 6-1
  SF    Gavin Hatter d. Brocton Andrus   6-2; 6-1
  QF    Rj Parker d. Tristan Hoyle   6-3; 6-1
  QF    Ryan Kempin d. Chase Stoner   6-1; 7-6
  QF    Brocton Andrus d. Sam Babayan   6-2; 6-2
  QF    Gavin Hatter d. Ryland McDermott   6-2Ret (inj)
  R1    Rj Parker d. Vincent Rucci   6-1; 6-0
  R1    Tristan Hoyle d. Jackson Turner   6-0; 6-0
  R1    Ryan Kempin d. Christian Valle   6-4; 6-1
  R1    Chase Stoner d. Kyler Baumgartner   6-2; 7-5
  R1    Brocton Andrus d. Mitchell Mansell   6-0; 6-2
  R1    Sam Babayan d. Mason Brockbank   2-6; 6-3; 6-1
  R1    Ryland McDermott d. Matthew Douglas   6-2; 6-4
  R1    Gavin Hatter d. Conor Safbom   6-3; 6-1

North Draw:
  F    Blayze O'Keefe d. Caleb Brand   6-2; 6-3
  SF    Caleb Brand d. Gabriel Andersen   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Blayze O'Keefe d. Galen Arney   6-1; 6-1
  QF    Gabriel Andersen d. Benjamin Gajardo   0-6; 7-5; 10-6
  QF    Caleb Brand d. Noah Reiss   6-1; 6-0
  QF    Blayze O'Keefe d. Zach Garner   7-6; 6-1
  QF    Galen Arney d. William Benson   6-0; 6-3

South Draw:
  F    Christian Valle d. Mitchell Mansell   7-5; 6-0
  SF    Christian Valle d. Vincent Rucci   6-0; 6-0
  SF    Mitchell Mansell d. Matthew Douglas   7-5; 6-3
  QF    Vincent Rucci d. Jackson Turner   6-4; 7-5
  QF    Christian Valle d. Kyler Baumgartner   6-0; 6-3
  QF    Mitchell Mansell d. Mason Brockbank   Wo (emerg)
  QF    Matthew Douglas d. Conor Safbom   6-0; 6-2

Northwest Draw:
  F    Zach Garner d. Noah Reiss   6-4; 6-4
  SF    Noah Reiss d. Benjamin Gajardo   6-0; 6-2
  SF    Zach Garner d. William Benson   6-1; 6-1

Northeast Draw:
  F    Azat Hankuliyev d. Spencer Lang   6-1; 6-3
  SF    Azat Hankuliyev d. Hunter Blalack   7-6; 6-3
  SF    Spencer Lang d. Zachary Surmacz   6-7; 7-5; 6-3

Southwest Draw:
  F    Sam Babayan d. Chase Stoner   3-6; 6-4; 7-6
  SF    Chase Stoner d. Tristan Hoyle   4-6; 6-1; 6-0
  SF    Sam Babayan d. Ryland McDermott   Wo (emerg)

Southeast Draw:
  F    Conor Safbom d. Kyler Baumgartner   Wo (emerg)
  SF    Kyler Baumgartner d. Jackson Turner   6-2; 6-1
  SF    Conor Safbom d. Mason Brockbank   6-1; 6-3


Round Legend

  F = Finals QQ = Quarterfinal Qualifier
  PL = Playoff R5 = Round 5
  SF = Semifinals 5Q = Round 5 Qualifier
  QF = Quarterfinals R4 = Round 4
  16 = Round of 16 4Q = Round 4 Qualifier
  32 = Round of 32 R3 = Round 3
  64 = Round of 64 3Q = Round 3 Qualifier
  128 = Round of 128 R2 = Round 2
  256 = Round of 256 R1 = Round 1



Information last updated on September 9, 2012 at 5:29 PM
Contact Julie Wrege with any corrections

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative