L1 Mendon Eastern Des. Closed B14
   Boys' 14 Singles - Main Draw - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 John Speicher   Webster, NY 
 Noah Reich   Westfield, NJ 
 George Gramatikov   Vestal, NY 
 Ryan Gao   Rochester, NY 
 Nicholas Fauchet   Pittsford, NY 
 Joshua Berman   Purchase, NY 
 Alex Grossman   Sands Point, NY 
 Harry Wang   Amherst, NY 
 Sean Patrick   Oyster Bay, NY 
10   Jack McClaren   East Aurora, NY 
11   Gokul Murugesan   Edison, NJ 
12   Michael Haelen   New Baltimore, NY 
13   Sean Mullins   Lloyd Harbor, NY 
14   Brandon Toops   Webster, NY 
15   Nasser Ghaffar   Massapequa, NY 
16   Peter Lohrbach   Little Neck, NY 
17   Nathan Romig   Cazenovia, NY 
18   Jason Piacelli   Pittsford, NY 
19   Lucas Biondi   Purchase, NY 
20   Chris Kuhnle   Shoreham, NY 
21   Jacob Kern   New York, NY 
22   William Turchetta   Pound Ridge, NY 
23   Colin Sacco   Brightwaters, NY 
24   John Drake   Buffalo, NY 
25   Josh Marvald   Rochester, NY 
26   Daniel Nuzhny   Fort Lee, NJ 
27   Alan Delman   Great Neck, NY 
28   Mac Kiger   Katonah, NY 
29   Brian Burr   Rochester, NY 
30   Robert Dotterer   Jamesville, NY 
31   Matthew Porges   Roslyn Heights, NY 
32   Aleksandar Kovacevic   New York, NY 
Round of 16
 J. Speicher  
 6-4; 6-3 
 G. Gramatikov  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Berman  
 3-6; 6-1; 7-5 
 H. Wang  
 6-3; 3-6; 7-5 
 S. Patrick  
 6-4; 6-2 
 G. Murugesan  
 6-1; 0-6; 6-1 
 S. Mullins  
 6-0; 6-1 
 P. Lohrbach  
 6-3; 5-7; 6-3 
 J. Piacelli  
 6-1; 6-3 
 C. Kuhnle  
 6-3; 6-1 
 W. Turchetta  
 6-1; 6-2 
 J. Drake  
 Wd (inj) 
 D. Nuzhny  
 6-0; 6-1 
 M. Kiger  
 6-1; 6-2 
 R. Dotterer  
 2-6; 6-2; 6-1 
 A. Kovacevic  
 6-2; 6-0 
Quarterfinals
 J. Speicher  
 6-1; 6-0 
 H. Wang  
 6-3; 6-1 
 S. Patrick  
 7-5; 6-1 
 S. Mullins  
 6-0; 6-1 
 C. Kuhnle  
 6-1; 6-0 
 J. Drake  
 6-4; 6-4 
 M. Kiger  
 3-6; 6-3; 6-2 
 A. Kovacevic  
 6-1; 3-6; 6-2 
Semifinals
 J. Speicher  
 6-0; 6-2 
 S. Mullins  
 6-1; 6-4 
 J. Drake  
 6-2; 6-4 
 A. Kovacevic  
 6-4; 6-4 
Finals
 J. Speicher  
 6-1; 6-2 
 A. Kovacevic 
 2-6; 6-4; 6-4 
 A. Kovacevic  
 6-3; 6-4 

 S. Mullins  
  
 J. Drake  
  

 J. Drake 
 6-2; 6-1 

Main Draw



Consolation



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative