PBG Play on Clay Super Series L6
   Boys' 18 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Joshua Kane   Vero Beach, FL 
 Bye    
 Andrew Lo   Saratoga, CA 
 Connor Masella   Boca Raton, FL 
 Yuchen Guo   Boca Raton, FL 
 Caio Pantaleon   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 
 Cameron Kirkpatrick   Menlo Park, CA 
 Rafael Belmar   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 
 Clay Fender   Village Of Golf, FL 
10   Bye    
11   Danyang Xu   Boynton Beach, FL 
12   Trevor Sacks   Wellington, FL 
13   Robby Morin   Boca Raton, FL 
14   Anthony Mayne   Wellington, FL 
15   Sean Carrick   Vero Beach, FL 
16   Ian Combemale   Boca Raton, FL 
17   Douglas Ekman   Jupiter, FL 
18   Leonardo Oliveira Campos    
19   Tres Pimentel   Jupiter, FL 
20   Daniel Shebshayevich   Boca Raton, FL 
21   Jonathan Kepcke   King George, VA 
22   Juan Rozo   Delray Beach, FL 
23   Bye    
24   Saxon Buehning   Bradenton, FL 
25   Luke Waldron   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 
26   Loris Orsolini   Boynton Beach, FL 
27   Scott Fanuzzi   Juno Beach, FL 
28   Afonso Salgado   Boca Raton, FL 
29   Brett Shriver   Boca Raton, FL 
30   Christopher Mayne   Wellington, FL 
31   Bye    
32   Logan Walker   Stuart, FL 
Round of 16
 J. Kane  
  
 A. Lo  
 8-2 
 Y. Guo  
 8-2 
 R. Belmar  
 8-2 
 C. Fender  
  
 D. Xu  
 8-2 
 R. Morin  
 8-0 
 I. Combemale  
 8-2 
 L. Oliveira Campos  
 8-1 
 D. Shebshayevich  
 8-0 
 J. Rozo  
 8-3 
 S. Buehning  
  
 L. Orsolini  
 8-0 
 A. Salgado  
 8-1 
 B. Shriver  
 8-1 
 L. Walker  
  
Quarterfinals
 A. Lo  
 8-2 
 Y. Guo  
 9-8(5) 
 D. Xu  
 8-4 
 R. Morin  
 8-4 
 D. Shebshayevich  
 8-0 
 S. Buehning  
 8-1 
 A. Salgado  
 8-3 
 L. Walker  
 8-1 
Semifinals
 A. Lo  
 6-2; 7-5 
 R. Morin  
 7-6; )-2; 7-5 
 D. Shebshayevich  
 6-3; 6-2 
 L. Walker  
 Wd (inj) 
Finals
 R. Morin  
 6-2; 6-1 
 D. Shebshayevich 
 6-4; 6-1 
 D. Shebshayevich  
 6-0; 6-3 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative