New Hampshire BG18,14-12
   Boys' 18 Singles - Final Rounds   

Round of 32
 Rohan Shastri   Williamstown, MA 
 Bye    
 Tyler Adams   Buxton, ME 
 Kyle Wolfe   Darien, CT 
 Erroll Lawrence   Mattapan, MA 
 Bye    
 Harrison Max   Londonderry, NH 
 Justin Brogan   Falmouth, ME 
 Jordan Friedland   Damariscotta, ME 
10   Bye    
11   Gregory Cistulli   Concord, NH 
12   Dylan Fletcher   Stow, MA 
13   Christopher Toner   South Hamilton, MA 
14   Bye    
15   Patrick Ordway   Falmouth, ME 
16   Bradley Noyes   Marblehead, MA 
17   Sammy Aronson   Avon, CT 
18   Jordan Tolbert   Roxbury, MA 
19   Bye    
20   Bartholomew Panarese   Milton, MA 
21   Ryan Bunis   Groton, MA 
22   Austin Bendetson   Andover, MA 
23   Bye    
24   Bryan Adams   Cheshire, CT 
25   McKinley Grimes   Bedford, NH 
26   Mark-Anthony Kenney   Dorchester Center, MA 
27   Bye    
28   Thomas Suchodolski   Amherst, MA 
29   Charles Shewalter   Winchester, MA 
30   Miles Singer   Stamford, CT 
31   Bye    
32   Benjamin Tso   Lexington, MA 
Round of 16
 R. Shastri  
  
 K. Wolfe  
 3-6; 6-3; 7-5 
 E. Lawrence  
  
 J. Brogan  
 6-1; 6-1 
 J. Friedland  
  
 D. Fletcher  
 6-1; 6-4 
 C. Toner  
  
 P. Ordway  
 7-5; 3-6; 6-2 
 S. Aronson  
 6-3; 7-5 
 B. Panarese  
  
 A. Bendetson  
 7-6(2)); 6-4 
 B. Adams  
  
 M. Grimes  
 6-2; 7-5 
 T. Suchodolski  
  
 C. Shewalter  
 6-3; 6-2 
 B. Tso  
  
Quarterfinals
 K. Wolfe  
 6-1; 3-6; 7-5 
 E. Lawrence  
 7-6(4); 7-6(4) 
 J. Friedland  
 6-2; 6-4 
 P. Ordway  
 6-4; 6-4 
 B. Panarese  
 6-0; 6-2 
 B. Adams  
 6-2; 6-2 
 T. Suchodolski  
 6-1; 6-3 
 B. Tso  
 6-4; 6-3 
Semifinals
 K. Wolfe  
 7-6(9); 5-7; 6-1 
 P. Ordway  
 6-4; 6-3 
 B. Adams  
 4-6; 6-3; 6-3 
 B. Tso  
 6-3; 6-3 
Finals
 P. Ordway  
 7-5; 1-6; 7-6(3)) 
 B. Adams 
 6-2; 6-3 
 B. Adams  
 6-3; 6-7(3); 6-1 

 K. Wolfe  
  
 B. Tso  
  

 B. Tso 
 6-1; 6-0 

Main Draw



Choose a section
of the Draw

Home | Contact | Privacy Policy | Terms of Use

© 2003 Tennis Technologies, Inc.
All rights reserved.

Design by x3creative